Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

13 Дек 2008, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
7
GER
BECK Martina
0010
1
33:41.28
0.0
2
2
RUS
1012
4
33:59.56
18.3
3
1
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
0122
5
34:00.40
19.2
4
6
NOR
BERGER Tora
1110
3
34:12.84
31.6
5
5
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
3000
3
34:17.26
36.0
6
12
CHN
LIU Xianying
1111
4
34:37.01
55.8
7
19
GER
WILHELM Kati
1110
3
34:45.32
1:04.1
8
11
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1011
3
34:46.17
1:04.9
9
3
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0420
6
34:58.04
1:16.8
10
14
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0320
5
35:28.75
1:47.5
11
10
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2212
7
35:30.85
1:49.6
12
20
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0101
2
35:30.86
1:49.6
13
31
RUS
0120
3
35:31.29
1:50.0
14
15
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
2102
5
35:35.50
1:54.3
15
43
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0011
2
35:46.51
2:05.3
16
18
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
1022
5
35:48.95
2:07.7
17
39
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0001
1
35:58.46
2:17.2
18
37
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
1011
3
36:02.56
2:21.3
19
16
GER
HITZER Kathrin
1122
6
36:04.43
2:23.2
20
25
RUS
2003
5
36:09.71
2:28.5
21
38
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1210
4
36:12.43
2:31.2
22
36
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0002
2
36:19.32
2:38.1
23
17
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
0040
4
36:22.78
2:41.5
24
59
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0112
4
36:35.64
2:54.4
25
41
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
1020
3
36:42.85
3:01.6
26
35
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1311
6
37:03.18
3:21.9
27
21
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
2223
9
37:17.09
3:35.8
28
22
ITA
PONZA Michela
0022
4
37:22.39
3:41.1
29
57
ITA
HALLER Katja
2002
4
37:26.93
3:45.7
30
29
FRA
DORIN Marie
1112
5
37:32.15
3:50.9
31
56
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0032
5
37:38.45
3:57.2
32
13
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
3213
9
37:41.53
4:00.3
33
23
CHN
WANG Chunli
1341
9
37:46.07
4:04.8
34
60
CHN
DONG Xue
0132
6
37:47.70
4:06.5
35
50
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
0341
8
37:49.51
4:08.3
36
34
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0312
6
37:53.59
4:12.3
37
44
EST
SAUE Eveli
2211
6
37:53.60
4:12.4
38
51
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
1112
5
38:13.67
4:32.4
39
40
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
3042
9
38:18.81
4:37.6
40
30
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
2032
7
38:22.26
4:41.0
41
52
CAN
KOCHER Zina
2112
6
38:25.28
4:44.0
42
26
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
1332
9
38:30.12
4:48.9
43
27
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1012
4
38:34.34
4:53.1
44
28
SLO
MALI Andreja
0233
8
38:35.28
4:54.0
45
55
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0021
3
38:41.29
5:00.0
46
33
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
2342
11
38:41.57
5:00.3
47
24
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
2221
7
38:49.09
5:07.8
48
58
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0022
4
38:51.23
5:10.0
49
45
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1323
9
38:54.23
5:13.0
50
32
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1213
7
39:15.57
5:34.3
51
42
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0012
3
39:28.53
5:47.3
52
54
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1232
8
39:44.96
6:03.7
53
48
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
2332
10
39:46.70
6:05.5
54
46
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
2133
9
40:13.07
6:31.8
55
53
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
2412
9
41:28.35
7:47.1
9
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
503x
8
47
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
143x
8
49
POL
CYL Agnieszka
xxxx
0
4
RUS
0122
5
34:35.70
8
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
1011
3
34:08.04