Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

12 Дек 2008, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
16
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
0
23:04.3
0.0
2
76
RUS
02
2
23:18.4
14.1
3
61
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1
23:22.6
18.3
4
79
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
23:28.1
23.8
5
29
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
23:29.6
25.3
6
35
GER
BECK Martina
00
0
23:34.3
30.0
7
36
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
23:41.4
37.1
8
84
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
02
2
23:45.3
41.0
9
42
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
1
23:47.6
43.3
10
44
CHN
LIU Xianying
01
1
23:48.9
44.6
11
31
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
10
1
23:49.0
44.7
12
69
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
01
1
23:52.3
48.0
13
32
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
01
1
23:52.4
48.1
14
50
GER
HITZER Kathrin
00
0
23:54.3
50.0
15
27
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
10
1
23:57.0
52.7
16
92
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
01
1
23:57.3
53.0
17
25
GER
WILHELM Kati
11
2
23:58.4
54.1
18
19
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
10
1
24:05.8
1:01.5
19
23
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
03
3
24:15.3
1:11.0
20
18
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
24:15.9
1:11.6
21
20
CHN
WANG Chunli
02
2
24:18.0
1:13.7
22
14
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
01
1
24:24.9
1:20.6
23
11
RUS
02
2
24:25.3
1:21.0
24
73
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
10
1
24:29.3
1:25.0
25
90
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
01
1
24:31.8
1:27.5
26
86
SLO
MALI Andreja
10
1
24:32.2
1:27.9
27
63
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
0
24:33.8
1:29.5
28
52
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
01
1
24:34.1
1:29.8
29
70
RUS
21
3
24:36.9
1:32.6
30
26
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
01
1
24:37.7
1:33.4
31
2
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
20
2
24:37.9
1:33.6
32
55
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
0
24:38.5
1:34.2
33
4
CHN
KONG Yingchao
02
2
24:40.2
1:35.9
34
83
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
01
1
24:40.4
1:36.1
35
30
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
11
2
24:45.9
1:41.6
36
57
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
11
2
24:46.5
1:42.2
37
22
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
01
1
24:46.6
1:42.3
38
10
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
03
3
24:47.3
1:43.0
39
58
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
01
1
24:49.0
1:44.7
40
8
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
00
0
24:50.0
1:45.7
41
28
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
01
1
24:50.1
1:45.8
42
43
EST
SAUE Eveli
11
2
24:54.4
1:50.1
43
45
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
21
3
24:59.2
1:54.9
44
108
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
02
2
25:00.2
1:55.9
45
37
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
03
3
25:01.1
1:56.8
46
38
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
02
2
25:01.5
1:57.2
47
3
POL
CYL Agnieszka
02
2
25:02.2
1:57.9
48
100
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
20
2
25:06.7
2:02.4
49
56
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
01
1
25:09.2
2:04.9
50
102
CAN
KOCHER Zina
21
3
25:09.9
2:05.6
51
82
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
10
1
25:12.1
2:07.8
52
34
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
12
3
25:12.4
2:08.1
53
40
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
10
1
25:13.3
2:09.0
54
41
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
12
3
25:13.5
2:09.2
55
48
ITA
HALLER Katja
02
2
25:14.0
2:09.7
56
66
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
11
2
25:14.6
2:10.3
57
104
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
21
3
25:17.1
2:12.8
58
7
CHN
DONG Xue
02
2
25:17.5
2:13.2
59
5
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
21
3
25:19.0
2:14.7
60
80
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
01
1
25:19.7
2:15.4
61
62
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
11
2
25:22.9
2:18.6
62
88
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
0
25:24.8
2:20.5
63
89
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
13
4
25:27.0
2:22.7
64
15
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
02
2
25:27.7
2:23.4
65
13
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
10
1
25:29.3
2:25.0
66
1
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
01
1
25:30.0
2:25.7
67
110
NOR
EIE Kari
11
2
25:30.4
2:26.1
68
68
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
02
2
25:32.6
2:28.3
69
9
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
21
3
25:33.1
2:28.8
70
46
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
11
2
25:34.3
2:30.0
71
39
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
22
4
25:38.0
2:33.7
72
33
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
12
3
25:42.5
2:38.2
73
54
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
21
3
25:44.0
2:39.7
74
51
ITA
ERTL Barbara
10
1
25:47.3
2:43.0
75
6
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
13
4
25:47.4
2:43.1
76
21
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
03
3
25:50.9
2:46.6
77
64
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
00
0
25:53.4
2:49.1
78
111
POL
BOBAK Paulina
11
2
25:56.2
2:51.9
79
74
CAN
IMRIE Megan
02
2
25:57.7
2:53.4
80
12
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
01
1
25:58.5
2:54.2
81
49
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
12
3
26:04.4
3:00.1
82
101
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
01
1
26:10.0
3:05.7
83
65
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
10
1
26:12.0
3:07.7
84
59
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
02
2
26:13.0
3:08.7
85
97
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
02
2
26:21.6
3:17.3
86
105
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
10
1
26:24.9
3:20.6
87
71
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
26:35.5
3:31.2
88
60
USA
JOHNSON Haley
13
4
26:37.3
3:33.0
89
85
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
12
3
26:43.5
3:39.2
90
99
FIN
PORELA Susanna
00
0
26:46.1
3:41.8
91
115
FRA
DUSSER Marine
02
2
26:48.8
3:44.5
92
78
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
12
3
26:50.2
3:45.9
93
96
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
12
3
26:50.3
3:46.0
94
103
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
31
4
26:52.3
3:48.0
95
53
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
12
3
26:55.2
3:50.9
96
91
USA
BARNES Lanny
20
2
26:55.8
3:51.5
97
109
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
03
3
26:56.9
3:52.6
98
112
KOR
JO In-Hee
21
3
27:06.6
4:02.3
99
81
USA
SPECTOR Laura
21
3
27:30.9
4:26.6
100
77
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
11
2
27:31.4
4:27.1
101
93
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
14
5
27:31.8
4:27.5
102
87
EST
HANNI Sirli
20
2
27:31.9
4:27.6
103
113
GBR
FOWLER Emma
11
2
27:44.2
4:39.9
104
106
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
10
1
27:48.1
4:43.8
105
114
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
02
2
28:02.7
4:58.4
106
47
CAN
KEITH Sandra
12
3
28:03.2
4:58.9
107
98
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
11
2
28:31.3
5:27.0
108
72
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
03
3
29:01.8
5:57.5
109
94
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
42
6
29:25.4
6:21.1
110
107
SLO
DRCAR Lili
14
5
30:22.2
7:17.9
111
67
GBR
WALKER Adele
34
7
30:24.9
7:20.6
112
75
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
32
5
30:49.3
7:45.0
95
USA
BARNES Tracy
02
2
17
RUS
01
1
23:26.9
24
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
01
1
23:38.8