Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

18 Дек 2008, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
9
RUS
0100
1
56:00.3
0.0
2
48
RUS
0020
2
56:47.9
47.6
3
33
SWE
FERRY Björn
0010
1
56:48.8
48.5
4
36
GER
GREIS Michael
0100
1
56:54.7
54.4
5
102
UKR
PRYMA Roman
1000
1
57:08.3
1:08.0
6
20
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0002
2
57:11.1
1:10.8
7
44
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1000
1
57:24.7
1:24.4
8
38
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0101
2
57:52.2
1:51.9
9
43
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0110
2
57:52.4
1:52.1
10
86
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0000
0
57:57.2
1:56.9
11
31
GER
WOLF Alexander
0011
2
58:08.8
2:08.5
12
35
RUS
0110
2
58:09.4
2:09.1
13
88
GER
LANG Toni
1011
3
58:22.9
2:22.6
14
22
NOR
0111
3
58:25.0
2:24.7
15
58
SLO
FAK Jakov
1001
2
58:28.2
2:27.9
16
18
EST
LESSING Roland
0000
0
58:37.1
2:36.8
17
28
NOR
1001
2
58:38.7
2:38.4
18
64
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
0110
2
58:48.3
2:48.0
19
42
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0202
4
58:50.3
2:50.0
20
13
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
3001
4
58:50.9
2:50.6
21
45
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
1000
1
58:54.3
2:54.0
22
54
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0101
2
58:58.8
2:58.5
23
27
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0200
2
59:03.7
3:03.4
24
14
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0111
3
59:09.8
3:09.5
25
117
ITA
POZZI Nicola
0100
1
59:12.7
3:12.4
26
6
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0010
1
59:14.6
3:14.3
27
74
FRA
HABERT Lois
0011
2
59:24.8
3:24.5
28
16
GER
ROESCH Michael
0120
3
59:30.1
3:29.8
29
3
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1010
2
59:36.6
3:36.3
29
87
SLO
MARIC Janez
0111
3
59:36.6
3:36.3
31
34
NOR
OS Alexander
1120
4
59:36.7
3:36.4
32
110
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0011
2
59:36.9
3:36.6
33
15
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0201
3
59:42.3
3:42.0
34
26
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0201
3
59:44.6
3:44.3
35
100
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1100
2
59:54.2
3:53.9
36
19
FRA
0101
2
59:55.8
3:55.5
37
37
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0011
2
1:00:02.5
4:02.2
38
78
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0012
3
1:00:10.7
4:10.4
39
39
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
1001
2
1:00:11.6
4:11.3
40
40
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0210
3
1:00:12.7
4:12.4
41
46
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0201
3
1:00:13.4
4:13.1
42
80
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0011
2
1:00:16.0
4:15.7
43
5
AUT
EDER Simon
1010
2
1:00:23.7
4:23.4
44
95
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
1101
3
1:00:24.7
4:24.4
45
62
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
0102
3
1:00:31.7
4:31.4
46
10
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1110
3
1:00:33.5
4:33.2
46
76
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
0100
1
1:00:33.5
4:33.2
48
24
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0004
4
1:00:42.8
4:42.5
49
1
RUS
0113
5
1:00:43.3
4:43.0
50
4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
1021
4
1:00:46.5
4:46.2
51
56
POL
KWAK Adam
0010
1
1:00:59.9
4:59.6
52
25
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0301
4
1:01:06.7
5:06.4
53
118
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0001
1
1:01:09.5
5:09.2
54
32
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1102
4
1:01:10.7
5:10.4
55
7
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1120
4
1:01:12.7
5:12.4
56
8
SWE
EKHOLM David
0201
3
1:01:12.9
5:12.6
57
97
GER
GRAF Daniel
0111
3
1:01:15.9
5:15.6
58
73
FRA
JAY Vincent
1012
4
1:01:17.5
5:17.2
59
23
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0102
3
1:01:20.7
5:20.4
60
59
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0013
4
1:01:21.9
5:21.6
61
29
USA
BURKE Tim
1201
4
1:01:22.1
5:21.8
62
90
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
1100
2
1:01:23.3
5:23.0
63
65
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
3002
5
1:01:26.7
5:26.4
64
50
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0104
5
1:01:31.9
5:31.6
65
53
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
3000
3
1:01:36.3
5:36.0
66
85
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0112
4
1:01:44.8
5:44.5
67
47
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1121
5
1:01:47.8
5:47.5
68
12
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
0102
3
1:01:48.0
5:47.7
69
75
SLO
DOKL Peter
0010
1
1:01:51.0
5:50.7
70
63
RUS
1212
6
1:02:06.0
6:05.7
71
96
SLO
MEHLE Joze
1011
3
1:02:09.5
6:09.2
72
103
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
2100
3
1:02:15.7
6:15.4
73
21
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
1203
6
1:02:26.0
6:25.7
74
2
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0103
4
1:02:29.1
6:28.8
75
124
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
1001
2
1:02:29.8
6:29.5
76
71
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
1211
5
1:02:30.2
6:29.9
77
67
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
2211
6
1:02:34.6
6:34.3
78
30
FIN
ANTILA Timo
1301
5
1:02:37.6
6:37.3
79
109
USA
NORDGREN Leif
1010
2
1:02:38.4
6:38.1
80
105
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2310
6
1:02:41.6
6:41.3
81
94
JPN
ISA Hidenori
3100
4
1:02:45.3
6:45.0
82
116
BLR
TABOLA Igor
0102
3
1:03:00.6
7:00.3
83
123
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
1112
5
1:03:02.5
7:02.2
84
92
ITA
COLA Mattia
1102
4
1:03:09.3
7:09.0
85
72
SUI
FREI Thomas
1112
5
1:03:13.8
7:13.5
86
114
EST
KALDVEE Martten
0201
3
1:03:17.0
7:16.7
87
99
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
0121
4
1:03:18.4
7:18.1
88
68
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
0103
4
1:03:25.2
7:24.9
89
70
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1302
6
1:03:29.4
7:29.1
90
52
JPN
NAGAI Junji
1013
5
1:03:29.7
7:29.4
91
17
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1011
3
1:03:42.9
7:42.6
92
11
USA
BAILEY Lowell
2111
5
1:03:55.0
7:54.7
93
106
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
1300
4
1:03:55.7
7:55.4
94
121
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
0303
6
1:04:02.5
8:02.2
95
81
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
2211
6
1:04:13.7
8:13.4
96
122
POL
WITEK Sebastian
2111
5
1:04:26.3
8:26.0
97
93
CAN
GREEN Brendan
1302
6
1:04:27.3
8:27.0
98
79
EST
KOIV Kauri
1023
6
1:04:40.7
8:40.4
99
112
CAN
SMITH Nathan
1132
7
1:04:58.5
8:58.2
100
57
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2020
4
1:05:20.6
9:20.3
101
113
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
1421
8
1:05:27.8
9:27.5
102
108
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0211
4
1:06:02.0
10:01.7
103
83
GBR
KANE Kevin
1101
3
1:06:08.9
10:08.6
104
51
USA
TEELA Jeremy
2202
6
1:06:09.9
10:09.6
105
115
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0201
3
1:06:23.3
10:23.0
106
120
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0311
5
1:06:44.9
10:44.6
107
89
SVK
KAZAR Matej
1211
5
1:06:47.7
10:47.4
108
60
LAT
BERZINS Janis
1210
4
1:07:13.8
11:13.5
109
111
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
2021
5
1:07:26.1
11:25.8
110
69
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
1212
6
1:07:32.8
11:32.5
111
49
NED
COOL Herbert
0205
7
1:07:36.2
11:35.9
112
55
EST
VIKS Priit
0342
9
1:07:40.7
11:40.4
113
107
JPN
ABE Satoru
2113
7
1:07:54.9
11:54.6
114
61
BEL
LANGER Pascal
1211
5
1:08:21.4
12:21.1
115
101
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
1113
6
1:08:26.0
12:25.7
116
98
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
1202
5
1:09:27.9
13:27.6
117
82
SRB
RASTIC Damir
2211
6
1:09:37.7
13:37.4
118
84
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
0302
5
1:10:30.7
14:30.4
119
66
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
3212
8
1:10:50.6
14:50.3
120
77
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
1033
7
1:12:24.5
16:24.2
121
91
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
3042
9
1:16:29.0
20:28.7
122
119
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
5413
13
1:17:03.5
21:03.2
104
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
xxxx
41
RUS
0011
2
58:02.7