Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

18 Дек 2008, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
45
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0000
0
50:20.5
0.0
2
42
RUS
0101
2
50:52.9
32.4
3
10
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
0201
3
52:13.3
1:52.8
4
67
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
1100
2
52:15.8
1:55.3
5
17
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
0001
1
52:32.6
2:12.1
6
65
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
2100
3
52:35.0
2:14.5
7
31
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0002
2
52:35.2
2:14.7
8
18
CHN
LIU Xianying
0002
2
53:00.4
2:39.9
9
62
RUS
1110
3
53:09.7
2:49.2
10
63
ITA
HALLER Katja
0000
0
53:12.1
2:51.6
11
36
CHN
WANG Chunli
0220
4
53:23.6
3:03.1
12
84
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1000
1
53:34.7
3:14.2
13
39
GER
BECK Martina
0101
2
53:38.6
3:18.1
14
29
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0110
2
53:59.4
3:38.9
15
28
SLO
MALI Andreja
0100
1
54:00.9
3:40.4
16
46
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1201
4
54:03.6
3:43.1
17
6
CHN
KONG Yingchao
0300
3
54:07.7
3:47.2
18
20
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1202
5
54:12.6
3:52.1
19
101
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0000
0
54:15.4
3:54.9
20
5
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1100
2
54:16.5
3:56.0
21
32
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1111
4
54:16.8
3:56.3
22
78
ITA
PONZA Michela
0010
1
54:27.6
4:07.1
23
93
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
1100
2
54:29.6
4:09.1
24
13
RUS
1102
4
54:34.3
4:13.8
25
34
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
1101
3
54:35.1
4:14.6
26
52
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2110
4
54:36.1
4:15.6
27
37
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1020
3
54:40.5
4:20.0
28
12
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
0111
3
55:09.1
4:48.6
29
40
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
2000
2
55:11.7
4:51.2
30
44
EST
SAUE Eveli
0211
4
55:13.5
4:53.0
31
24
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
2200
4
55:17.0
4:56.5
32
41
GER
HENKEL Andrea
3021
6
55:32.2
5:11.7
33
68
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1101
3
55:34.4
5:13.9
34
43
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
2011
4
55:37.5
5:17.0
35
7
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
1112
5
55:41.6
5:21.1
36
50
CHN
DONG Xue
0121
4
55:46.8
5:26.3
37
83
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1010
2
55:52.0
5:31.5
38
73
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
2102
5
56:00.1
5:39.6
39
85
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0111
3
56:01.2
5:40.7
40
16
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
1011
3
56:17.6
5:57.1
41
26
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0023
5
56:25.2
6:04.7
42
100
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
0032
5
56:25.4
6:04.9
43
8
POL
PALKA Krystyna
2010
3
56:30.7
6:10.2
44
109
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0100
1
56:37.7
6:17.2
45
30
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0121
4
56:39.7
6:19.2
46
81
FRA
DORIN Marie
1021
4
56:44.1
6:23.6
47
58
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
2211
6
56:53.3
6:32.8
48
60
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0012
3
56:59.1
6:38.6
49
66
CAN
IMRIE Megan
1101
3
57:01.1
6:40.6
50
71
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
1240
7
57:02.1
6:41.6
51
19
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
1130
5
57:05.8
6:45.3
52
4
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
2110
4
57:09.8
6:49.3
53
14
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
1003
4
57:11.8
6:51.3
54
9
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1101
3
57:12.4
6:51.9
55
75
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
0001
1
57:14.3
6:53.8
56
57
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0203
5
57:15.8
6:55.3
57
49
USA
BARNES Lanny
0100
1
57:18.2
6:57.7
58
87
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
1100
2
57:25.9
7:05.4
59
74
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
1201
4
57:51.9
7:31.4
60
2
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
0203
5
58:06.7
7:46.2
61
38
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
2022
6
58:10.9
7:50.4
62
97
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
0210
3
58:12.3
7:51.8
63
76
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2020
4
58:12.4
7:51.9
64
82
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
1001
2
58:13.0
7:52.5
65
106
USA
BARNES Tracy
0110
2
58:13.4
7:52.9
66
1
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0301
4
58:15.9
7:55.4
67
51
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
0111
3
58:21.8
8:01.3
68
105
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
1021
4
58:22.3
8:01.8
69
108
ITA
ERTL Barbara
1100
2
58:26.1
8:05.6
70
23
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1111
4
58:29.0
8:08.5
71
48
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
0113
5
58:38.9
8:18.4
72
56
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
2111
5
58:44.5
8:24.0
73
47
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
1101
3
59:17.4
8:56.9
74
53
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
1222
7
59:22.1
9:01.6
75
3
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
2102
5
59:51.1
9:30.6
76
15
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
2114
8
59:52.3
9:31.8
77
69
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
2201
5
59:54.8
9:34.3
78
95
NOR
EIE Kari
1402
7
1:00:04.1
9:43.6
79
22
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0240
6
1:00:22.8
10:02.3
80
64
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
1321
7
1:00:27.2
10:06.7
81
79
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
0203
5
1:00:27.9
10:07.4
82
54
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
1132
7
1:00:32.6
10:12.1
83
27
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
2420
8
1:00:34.4
10:13.9
84
107
USA
SPECTOR Laura
1121
5
1:00:36.5
10:16.0
85
86
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
2021
5
1:00:46.9
10:26.4
86
94
KOR
JO In-Hee
0212
5
1:00:59.1
10:38.6
87
35
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
5201
8
1:01:01.1
10:40.6
88
89
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
1220
5
1:01:07.5
10:47.0
89
99
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
1122
6
1:01:07.6
10:47.1
90
92
FIN
PORELA Susanna
1111
4
1:01:11.6
10:51.1
91
102
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
2322
9
1:01:28.9
11:08.4
92
11
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
5121
9
1:01:55.3
11:34.8
93
103
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
2212
7
1:02:14.1
11:53.6
94
98
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
2132
8
1:02:25.9
12:05.4
95
77
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
0211
4
1:02:50.9
12:30.4
96
104
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
2132
8
1:02:55.1
12:34.6
97
61
USA
JOHNSON Haley
1223
8
1:03:30.8
13:10.3
98
55
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
2222
8
1:03:43.0
13:22.5
99
70
GBR
FOWLER Emma
0212
5
1:03:44.7
13:24.2
100
72
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
2211
6
1:03:58.2
13:37.7
101
88
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
1322
8
1:05:20.8
15:00.3
102
90
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
2223
9
1:07:02.9
16:42.4
103
91
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
1221
6
1:08:19.9
17:59.4
59
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
103x
4
80
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
4xxx
4
33
GER
WILHELM Kati
xxxx
0
96
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
xxxx
0
21
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
0000
0
50:03.0
25
RUS
1120
4
54:26.2