Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

21 Дек 2008, 10:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:21:23.18
0.0
1
2.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
20:46.57
1.6
1
2.2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
41:18.51
7.9
1
2.3
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
00
1:01:12.33
0.0
1
2.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:21:23.18
0.0
2
6
SWE
SWEDEN
1:22:34.33
1:11.2
2
6.1
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
00
21:16.33
31.4
2
6.2
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
01
42:37.35
1:26.7
2
6.3
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
1:02:51.88
1:39.5
2
6.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:22:34.33
1:11.2
3
11
FRA
FRANCE
1:22:39.44
1:16.3
3
11.1
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
21:11.19
26.2
3
11.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
41:11.74
1.1
3
11.3
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
00
1:02:27.65
1:15.3
3
11.4
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
1:22:39.44
1:16.3
4
9
GER
GERMANY
1:22:41.40
1:18.3
4
9.1
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
20:46.05
1.1
4
9.2
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
41:10.60
0.0
4
9.3
GER
WOLF Alexander
02
1:02:56.11
1:43.8
4
9.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:22:41.40
1:18.3
5
3
UKR
UKRAINE
1:22:58.85
1:35.7
5
3.1
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
20:46.96
2.0
5
3.2
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
41:39.11
28.5
5
3.3
UKR
PRYMA Roman
00
1:02:18.54
1:06.2
5
3.4
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
1:22:58.85
1:35.7
6
4
NOR
NORWAY
1:23:17.82
1:54.7
6
4.1
NOR
OS Alexander
01
22:08.33
1:23.4
6
4.2
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
42:26.46
1:15.8
6
4.3
NOR
BERGER Lars
10
1:02:35.90
1:23.6
6
4.4
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
00
1:23:17.82
1:54.7
7
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:23:30.13
2:07.0
7
8.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
21:17.88
32.9
7
8.2
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
41:25.33
14.7
7
8.3
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
1:02:36.55
1:24.2
7
8.4
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
1:23:30.13
2:07.0
8
13
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:24:09.47
2:46.3
8
13.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
20:44.90
0.0
8
13.2
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
01
42:19.71
1:09.1
8
13.3
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
1:02:38.41
1:26.1
8
13.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
20
1:24:09.47
2:46.3
9
10
ITA
ITALY
1:24:28.29
3:05.1
9
10.1
ITA
COLA Mattia
00
21:57.46
1:12.5
9
10.2
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
42:50.85
1:40.2
9
10.3
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
1:03:21.79
2:09.4
9
10.4
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
1:24:28.29
3:05.1
10
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:24:40.05
3:16.9
10
14.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
21:27.55
42.6
10
14.2
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
42:20.38
1:09.7
10
14.3
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
1:03:02.47
1:50.1
10
14.4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
1:24:40.05
3:16.9
11
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:24:41.47
3:18.3
11
12.1
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
21:59.74
1:14.8
11
12.2
SUI
FREI Thomas
00
42:51.22
1:40.6
11
12.3
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
00
1:03:35.13
2:22.8
11
12.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
10
1:24:41.47
3:18.3
12
7
CAN
CANADA
1:24:45.38
3:22.2
12
7.1
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
21:16.85
31.9
12
7.2
CAN
PERRAS Scott
00
42:19.16
1:08.5
12
7.3
CAN
SMITH Nathan
00
1:03:24.57
2:12.2
12
7.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
1:24:45.38
3:22.2
13
15
USA
USA
1:26:07.83
4:44.7
13
15.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
21:43.82
58.9
13
15.2
USA
BURKE Tim
00
42:28.88
1:18.2
13
15.3
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
10
1:03:53.24
2:40.9
13
15.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
01
1:26:07.83
4:44.7
14
5
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:26:58.94
5:35.8
14
5.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
21:13.32
28.4
14
5.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
42:19.57
1:08.9
14
5.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
03
1:04:14.57
3:02.2
14
5.4
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
20
1:26:58.94
5:35.8
15
20
LAT
LATVIA
1:27:19.80
5:56.7
15
20.1
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
21:55.46
1:10.5
15
20.2
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
00
44:07.11
2:56.5
15
20.3
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
00
1:06:09.16
4:56.8
15
20.4
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
00
1:27:19.80
5:56.7
16
24
JPN
JAPAN
1:27:32.40
6:09.3
16
24.1
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
00
21:49.43
1:04.5
16
24.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
42:16.33
1:05.7
16
24.3
JPN
NAGAI Junji
01
1:04:42.41
3:30.1
16
24.4
JPN
ABE Satoru
00
1:27:32.40
6:09.3
17
19
FIN
FINLAND
1:27:32.52
6:09.4
17
19.1
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
01
21:48.80
1:03.9
17
19.2
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
00
43:31.16
2:20.5
17
19.3
FIN
ANTILA Timo
01
1:05:14.22
4:01.9
17
19.4
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
00
1:27:32.52
6:09.4
18
18
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:28:00.94
6:37.8
18
18.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
21:23.13
38.2
18
18.2
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
00
43:30.82
2:20.2
18
18.3
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
01
1:05:44.10
4:31.8
18
18.4
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
00
1:28:00.94
6:37.8
19
22
BUL
BULGARIA
1:29:42.61
8:19.5
19
22.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
22:01.13
1:16.2
19
22.2
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
43:47.76
2:37.1
19
22.3
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
1:05:47.58
4:35.2
19
22.4
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
00
1:29:42.61
8:19.5
20
21
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:34:05.83
12:42.7
20
21.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
21:56.27
1:11.3
20
21.2
GBR
KANE Kevin
01
45:40.38
4:29.7
20
21.3
GBR
BEYER Pete
00
1:09:47.72
8:35.4
20
21.4
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
01
1:34:05.83
12:42.7
21
25
KOR
KOREA
1:40:47.71
19:24.6
21
25.1
KOR
LEE In-Bok
10
24:49.71
4:04.8
21
25.2
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
00
48:57.26
7:46.6
21
25.3
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
00
1:13:52.83
12:40.5
21
25.4
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
11
1:40:47.71
19:24.6
22
23
SRB
SERBIA
1:46:28.46
25:05.3
22
23.1
SRB
RASTIC Damir
02
25:29.16
4:44.2
22
23.2
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
00
49:50.22
8:39.6
22
23.3
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
13
1:14:36.69
13:24.3
22
23.4
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
22
1:46:28.46
25:05.3
17
EST
ESTONIA
17.1
EST
KALDVEE Martten
00
21:55.99
1:11.0
17.2
EST
LESSING Roland
xx
17.3
EST
VIKS Priit
xx
17.4
EST
KOIV Kauri
xx
16
POL
POLAND
16.1
POL
KWAK Adam
xx
16.2
POL
WITEK Sebastian
xx
16.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
xx
16.4
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
xx
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:22:58.80
1.1
RUS
00
21:08.04
1.2
RUS
00
41:36.21
1.3
RUS
01
1:02:55.57
1.4
RUS
00
1:22:58.80