Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2008/09

3-й Этап, Хохфильцен (Австрия)

Эстафета, женщины

21 Дек 2008, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
GER
GERMANY
1:15:43.72
0.0
1
4.1
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
18:52.95
0.0
1
4.2
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
01
37:43.95
24.0
1
4.3
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
02
57:06.53
49.6
1
4.4
GER
HITZER Kathrin
00
1:15:43.72
0.0
2
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:16:14.17
30.4
2
3.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
19:18.45
25.5
2
3.2
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
37:19.92
0.0
2
3.3
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
00
56:16.97
0.0
2
3.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
20
1:16:14.17
30.4
3
10
POL
POLAND
1:16:29.67
45.9
3
10.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
19:52.73
59.8
3
10.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
38:04.48
44.5
3
10.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
56:52.14
35.2
3
10.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:16:29.67
45.9
4
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:16:38.62
54.9
4
5.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
19:36.86
43.9
4
5.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
10
39:00.30
1:40.4
4
5.3
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
58:10.17
1:53.2
4
5.4
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
1:16:38.62
54.9
5
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:16:51.06
1:07.3
5
7.1
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
20:10.59
1:17.6
5
7.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
38:30.27
1:10.3
5
7.3
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
58:09.17
1:52.2
5
7.4
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
1:16:51.06
1:07.3
6
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:06.55
1:22.8
6
2.1
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
19:28.83
35.9
6
2.2
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
00
37:50.09
30.1
6
2.3
NOR
EIE Kari
11
58:15.41
1:58.5
6
2.4
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
00
1:17:06.55
1:22.8
7
6
SWE
SWEDEN
1:17:44.36
2:00.6
7
6.1
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
19:50.30
57.4
7
6.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
38:27.73
1:07.8
7
6.3
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
01
58:58.83
2:41.9
7
6.4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:17:44.36
2:00.6
8
15
ROU
ROMANIA
1:18:39.92
2:56.2
8
15.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
20:45.12
1:52.2
8
15.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
38:45.91
1:26.0
8
15.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
00
57:51.41
1:34.5
8
15.4
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
1:18:39.92
2:56.2
9
9
ITA
ITALY
1:19:06.19
3:22.4
9
9.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
19:52.31
59.4
9
9.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
38:35.80
1:15.9
9
9.3
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
58:38.19
2:21.2
9
9.4
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
00
1:19:06.19
3:22.4
10
8
CHN
CHINA
1:19:23.77
3:40.0
10
8.1
CHN
DONG Xue
00
20:44.11
1:51.2
10
8.2
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
39:50.17
2:30.2
10
8.3
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
58:53.30
2:36.4
10
8.4
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
01
1:19:23.77
3:40.0
11
11
FIN
FINLAND
1:21:04.25
5:20.5
11
11.1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
20:05.17
1:12.2
11
11.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
00
38:42.94
1:23.0
11
11.3
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
03
1:00:17.95
4:01.0
11
11.4
FIN
PORELA Susanna
00
1:21:04.25
5:20.5
12
14
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:21:19.08
5:35.3
12
14.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
19:53.45
1:00.5
12
14.2
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
00
39:05.36
1:45.4
12
14.3
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
58:31.80
2:14.9
12
14.4
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
20
1:21:19.08
5:35.3
13
13
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:21:29.16
5:45.4
13
13.1
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
20:12.52
1:19.6
13
13.2
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
00
40:02.58
2:42.6
13
13.3
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
00
59:57.50
3:40.6
13
13.4
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
02
1:21:29.16
5:45.4
14
17
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:23:28.56
7:44.8
14
17.1
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
20:31.23
1:38.3
14
17.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
20
41:03.95
3:44.0
14
17.3
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
00
1:01:55.64
5:38.7
14
17.4
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
20
1:23:28.56
7:44.8
15
19
LAT
LATVIA
1:23:28.92
7:45.2
15
19.1
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
00
21:36.95
2:44.0
15
19.2
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
01
41:37.12
4:17.2
15
19.3
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
01
1:02:44.86
6:27.9
15
19.4
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
00
1:23:28.92
7:45.2
16
16
USA
USA
1:25:26.80
9:43.1
16
16.1
USA
JOHNSON Haley
30
22:41.27
3:48.3
16
16.2
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
42:38.36
5:18.4
16
16.3
USA
SPECTOR Laura
10
1:04:28.58
8:11.6
16
16.4
USA
BARNES Tracy
00
1:25:26.80
9:43.1
17
20
KOR
KOREA
1:30:28.97
14:45.2
17
20.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
03
22:30.91
3:38.0
17
20.2
KOR
JO In-Hee
00
43:35.69
6:15.7
17
20.3
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
00
1:05:15.06
8:58.1
17
20.4
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
21
1:30:28.97
14:45.2
18
21
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:34:19.70
18:36.0
18
21.1
GBR
FOWLER Emma
20
23:56.20
5:03.3
18
21.2
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
02
46:47.34
9:27.4
18
21.3
GBR
WALKER Adele
01
1:09:07.00
12:50.1
18
21.4
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
01
1:34:19.70
18:36.0
12
CAN
CANADA
12.1
CAN
KOCHER Zina
xx
12.2
CAN
IMRIE Megan
xx
12.3
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
xx
12.4
CAN
KEITH Sandra
xx
18
BUL
BULGARIA
18.1
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
xx
18.2
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
xx
18.3
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
xx
18.4
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
xx
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:14:00.34
1.1
RUS
00
18:58.97
1.2
RUS
00
37:21.36
1.3
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
55:26.55
1.4
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
00
1:14:00.34