Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

20 Дек 2008, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
83
NOR
BERGER Lars
00
0
25:23.1
0.0
2
22
NOR
OS Alexander
01
1
26:01.0
37.9
3
89
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
01
1
26:14.7
51.6
4
29
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
0
26:21.4
58.3
5
5
GER
GREIS Michael
00
0
26:25.4
1:02.3
6
31
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
01
1
26:29.5
1:06.4
7
17
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
01
1
26:35.1
1:12.0
8
30
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
0
26:35.2
1:12.1
9
36
RUS
10
1
26:37.4
1:14.3
10
55
FRA
00
0
26:38.6
1:15.5
11
39
SWE
FERRY Björn
10
1
26:39.1
1:16.0
12
14
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
00
0
26:40.9
1:17.8
13
18
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
01
1
26:45.2
1:22.1
14
67
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
01
1
26:45.5
1:22.4
15
19
RUS
00
0
26:46.0
1:22.9
16
37
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
01
1
26:46.1
1:23.0
17
74
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
0
26:48.7
1:25.6
18
28
GER
WOLF Alexander
01
1
26:50.9
1:27.8
18
34
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
01
1
26:50.9
1:27.8
20
32
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
02
2
26:53.5
1:30.4
20
104
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
0
26:53.5
1:30.4
22
52
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
10
1
26:54.0
1:30.9
23
9
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
20
2
26:54.3
1:31.2
24
50
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
01
1
26:55.5
1:32.4
25
51
UKR
PRYMA Roman
01
1
26:57.1
1:34.0
26
12
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
0
26:57.2
1:34.1
27
45
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
01
1
26:57.3
1:34.2
28
57
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
01
1
26:58.4
1:35.3
29
41
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
11
2
27:00.3
1:37.2
30
3
RUS
11
2
27:03.7
1:40.6
30
58
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
10
1
27:03.7
1:40.6
32
27
GER
ROESCH Michael
11
2
27:04.4
1:41.3
33
6
RUS
11
2
27:04.7
1:41.6
34
98
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
02
2
27:05.4
1:42.3
35
2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
10
1
27:07.5
1:44.4
36
71
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
01
1
27:12.0
1:48.9
37
10
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
00
0
27:14.4
1:51.3
38
119
AUT
EDER Simon
10
1
27:17.6
1:54.5
39
53
RUS
02
2
27:17.9
1:54.8
40
13
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1
27:27.4
2:04.3
41
33
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
11
2
27:29.8
2:06.7
42
78
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
03
3
27:36.5
2:13.4
43
66
ITA
POZZI Nicola
01
1
27:40.2
2:17.1
44
46
POL
WITEK Sebastian
00
0
27:40.3
2:17.2
45
48
EST
VIKS Priit
10
1
27:42.1
2:19.0
46
85
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
02
2
27:43.7
2:20.6
47
24
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
01
1
27:45.4
2:22.3
48
23
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
03
3
27:45.7
2:22.6
49
15
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
11
2
27:46.3
2:23.2
50
92
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
01
1
27:46.6
2:23.5
51
115
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
11
2
27:49.8
2:26.7
52
8
USA
BAILEY Lowell
01
1
27:50.4
2:27.3
53
121
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
11
2
27:51.3
2:28.2
54
38
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
02
2
27:51.6
2:28.5
55
44
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
12
3
27:52.0
2:28.9
56
111
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
30
3
27:53.2
2:30.1
57
97
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
01
1
27:53.5
2:30.4
58
90
SUI
FREI Thomas
20
2
27:55.0
2:31.9
59
65
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
01
1
27:55.1
2:32.0
60
77
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
20
2
27:56.9
2:33.8
61
84
GER
LANG Toni
21
3
27:58.2
2:35.1
62
87
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
30
3
27:59.5
2:36.4
63
40
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
12
3
28:01.2
2:38.1
64
86
JPN
ISA Hidenori
20
2
28:03.2
2:40.1
65
56
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
00
0
28:03.7
2:40.6
66
43
SLO
BAUER Klemen
12
3
28:04.4
2:41.3
67
16
USA
BURKE Tim
02
2
28:04.6
2:41.5
67
70
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
03
3
28:04.6
2:41.5
69
7
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
11
2
28:06.2
2:43.1
70
63
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
13
4
28:08.2
2:45.1
71
68
CAN
GREEN Brendan
11
2
28:11.2
2:48.1
72
35
EST
LESSING Roland
11
2
28:14.8
2:51.7
73
21
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
21
3
28:14.9
2:51.8
74
4
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
02
2
28:18.6
2:55.5
75
49
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
11
2
28:21.6
2:58.5
76
80
USA
TEELA Jeremy
20
2
28:21.9
2:58.8
77
101
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
23
5
28:22.2
2:59.1
78
73
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
01
1
28:23.6
3:00.5
79
95
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
21
3
28:32.2
3:09.1
80
112
SWE
EKHOLM David
03
3
28:33.2
3:10.1
81
54
CAN
PERRAS Scott
13
4
28:36.2
3:13.1
82
91
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
11
2
28:39.4
3:16.3
83
103
SLO
MEHLE Joze
21
3
28:42.7
3:19.6
84
105
GER
GRAF Daniel
10
1
28:46.2
3:23.1
85
11
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
21
3
28:47.3
3:24.2
86
116
JPN
ABE Satoru
02
2
28:47.8
3:24.7
87
61
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
02
2
28:51.8
3:28.7
88
25
FIN
ANTILA Timo
12
3
28:52.2
3:29.1
89
118
CAN
SMITH Nathan
20
2
28:52.4
3:29.3
90
88
SLO
FAK Jakov
22
4
29:02.2
3:39.1
91
99
BLR
TABOLA Igor
03
3
29:06.6
3:43.5
92
114
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
01
1
29:08.3
3:45.2
93
26
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
22
4
29:11.1
3:48.0
94
113
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
12
3
29:11.6
3:48.5
95
64
KOR
LEE In-Bok
01
1
29:21.3
3:58.2
96
117
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
10
1
29:28.1
4:05.0
97
79
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
13
4
29:31.0
4:07.9
98
82
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
13
4
29:32.7
4:09.6
99
94
POL
KWAK Adam
22
4
29:32.8
4:09.7
100
20
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
22
4
29:36.9
4:13.8
101
120
EST
KOIV Kauri
14
5
29:37.5
4:14.4
102
69
NED
COOL Herbert
02
2
29:38.5
4:15.4
103
102
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
11
2
29:39.2
4:16.1
104
109
JPN
NAGAI Junji
13
4
29:42.7
4:19.6
105
1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
41
5
29:53.1
4:30.0
106
122
SVK
KAZAR Matej
21
3
30:00.3
4:37.2
107
93
SLO
MARIC Janez
25
7
30:03.7
4:40.6
108
125
POL
PUDA Tomasz
01
1
30:06.4
4:43.3
109
124
USA
NORDGREN Leif
30
3
30:14.6
4:51.5
110
60
LAT
BERZINS Janis
01
1
30:15.8
4:52.7
111
110
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
11
2
30:21.9
4:58.8
112
59
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
13
4
30:35.9
5:12.8
113
76
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
31
4
30:39.2
5:16.1
114
107
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
10
1
30:56.3
5:33.2
115
72
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
13
4
30:58.4
5:35.3
116
123
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
13
4
31:00.9
5:37.8
117
81
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
12
3
31:08.7
5:45.6
118
108
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
13
4
31:18.2
5:55.1
119
96
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
21
3
31:29.4
6:06.3
120
106
SRB
RASTIC Damir
32
5
32:10.8
6:47.7
121
62
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
12
3
32:39.4
7:16.3
122
100
BEL
LANGER Pascal
33
6
32:42.8
7:19.7
123
75
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
23
5
32:47.0
7:23.9
124
47
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
33
6
33:39.0
8:15.9
42
RUS
00
0
26:02.9