Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

20 Дек 2008, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
32
RUS
10
1
23:21.8
0.0
2
39
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
0
23:38.4
16.6
3
42
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
23:46.1
24.3
4
17
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
10
1
23:56.9
35.1
5
12
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
01
1
23:58.7
36.9
6
67
GER
HITZER Kathrin
00
0
24:05.6
43.8
7
38
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
20
2
24:18.8
57.0
8
91
RUS
01
1
24:22.6
1:00.8
9
27
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
01
1
24:25.9
1:04.1
10
40
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
0
24:28.5
1:06.7
11
70
RUS
01
1
24:29.9
1:08.1
12
18
GER
BECK Martina
01
1
24:30.8
1:09.0
13
45
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
01
1
24:38.1
1:16.3
14
26
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
00
0
24:38.3
1:16.5
15
4
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
0
24:46.5
1:24.7
16
46
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
11
2
24:53.5
1:31.7
17
34
SLO
MALI Andreja
10
1
24:54.6
1:32.8
18
10
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
03
3
24:58.9
1:37.1
19
43
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
1
24:59.5
1:37.7
20
30
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
02
2
25:07.0
1:45.2
21
76
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
01
1
25:07.4
1:45.6
22
41
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
10
1
25:07.7
1:45.9
23
57
CAN
KOCHER Zina
11
2
25:09.7
1:47.9
24
7
RUS
11
2
25:16.8
1:55.0
25
53
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
01
1
25:17.4
1:55.6
26
77
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
02
2
25:21.0
1:59.2
27
93
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
10
1
25:25.3
2:03.5
28
78
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
00
0
25:26.2
2:04.4
29
49
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
11
2
25:27.2
2:05.4
30
58
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
21
3
25:32.0
2:10.2
31
6
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
01
1
25:32.2
2:10.4
32
36
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
25:33.1
2:11.3
33
51
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
10
1
25:34.0
2:12.2
34
9
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
21
3
25:34.2
2:12.4
35
19
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
01
1
25:37.2
2:15.4
36
55
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
10
1
25:38.2
2:16.4
37
92
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
0
25:39.4
2:17.6
38
23
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
03
3
25:42.3
2:20.5
39
31
EST
SAUE Eveli
12
3
25:42.9
2:21.1
40
29
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
11
2
25:45.9
2:24.1
41
48
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
13
4
25:47.3
2:25.5
42
11
CHN
KONG Yingchao
20
2
25:47.9
2:26.1
43
20
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
12
3
25:48.9
2:27.1
44
5
CHN
DONG Xue
02
2
25:53.0
2:31.2
45
85
POL
BOBAK Paulina
10
1
25:53.9
2:32.1
46
13
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
11
2
25:54.4
2:32.6
47
35
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
11
2
25:55.2
2:33.4
48
2
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
13
4
25:55.9
2:34.1
49
72
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
11
2
25:57.4
2:35.6
50
88
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
01
1
25:59.4
2:37.6
51
90
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
11
2
25:59.8
2:38.0
52
69
USA
JOHNSON Haley
10
1
26:03.4
2:41.6
53
82
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
01
1
26:09.2
2:47.4
54
100
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
01
1
26:09.3
2:47.5
55
83
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
02
2
26:10.3
2:48.5
56
16
GER
HENKEL Andrea
23
5
26:10.4
2:48.6
57
22
CHN
WANG Chunli
41
5
26:12.4
2:50.6
58
8
POL
PALKA Krystyna
01
1
26:15.5
2:53.7
59
63
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
01
1
26:16.5
2:54.7
60
86
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
01
1
26:16.6
2:54.8
61
44
ITA
HALLER Katja
11
2
26:16.9
2:55.1
62
52
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
02
2
26:23.5
3:01.7
63
25
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
11
2
26:25.0
3:03.2
64
84
FRA
DORIN Marie
12
3
26:25.1
3:03.3
65
79
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
12
3
26:26.2
3:04.4
66
80
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
20
2
26:28.3
3:06.5
67
14
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
22
4
26:33.5
3:11.7
68
15
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
22
4
26:34.8
3:13.0
69
24
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
22
4
26:35.1
3:13.3
70
71
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
22
4
26:35.8
3:14.0
71
61
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
22
4
26:37.2
3:15.4
72
96
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
04
4
26:39.4
3:17.6
73
64
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
21
3
26:46.3
3:24.5
74
102
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
20
2
26:46.8
3:25.0
75
65
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
02
2
26:48.4
3:26.6
76
3
NOR
EIE Kari
04
4
26:48.6
3:26.8
77
62
CAN
IMRIE Megan
03
3
27:04.2
3:42.4
78
98
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
02
2
27:08.8
3:47.0
79
54
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
21
3
27:15.9
3:54.1
80
59
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
41
5
27:37.4
4:15.6
81
89
GBR
FOWLER Emma
01
1
27:38.8
4:17.0
82
81
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
12
3
27:41.2
4:19.4
83
33
POL
CYL Agnieszka
23
5
27:45.7
4:23.9
84
97
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
01
1
27:48.2
4:26.4
85
106
USA
BARNES Tracy
11
2
27:48.4
4:26.6
86
1
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
13
4
27:48.5
4:26.7
87
103
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
13
4
27:49.7
4:27.9
88
94
USA
SPECTOR Laura
03
3
27:59.1
4:37.3
89
47
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
31
4
28:22.2
5:00.4
90
105
EST
HANNI Sirli
21
3
28:23.2
5:01.4
91
66
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
04
4
28:34.0
5:12.2
92
75
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
13
4
29:06.9
5:45.1
93
73
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
31
4
29:22.7
6:00.9
94
87
FIN
PORELA Susanna
22
4
29:23.3
6:01.5
95
56
USA
BARNES Lanny
22
4
29:24.9
6:03.1
96
68
GBR
WALKER Adele
32
5
29:28.8
6:07.0
97
107
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
02
2
29:40.3
6:18.5
98
95
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
34
7
29:55.8
6:34.0
99
60
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
12
3
30:04.9
6:43.1
100
74
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
22
4
30:07.0
6:45.2
101
101
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
20
2
31:11.8
7:50.0
102
99
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
05
5
31:17.6
7:55.8
50
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
22
4
21
GER
WILHELM Kati
xx
0
104
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
xx
0
28
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
0
23:54.1
37
RUS
00
0
23:24.5