Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

8 Янв 2009, 17:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:19:36.61
0.0
1
1.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
19:59.44
29.8
1
1.2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
39:45.27
0.0
1
1.3
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
59:41.82
14.7
1
1.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:19:36.61
0.0
2
7
GER
GERMANY
1:19:55.88
19.2
2
7.1
GER
GREIS Michael
01
20:21.60
52.0
2
7.2
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
39:45.86
0.6
2
7.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
59:27.17
0.0
2
7.4
GER
LANG Toni
00
1:19:55.88
19.2
3
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:20:52.64
1:16.0
3
5.1
NOR
00
19:29.69
0.0
3
5.2
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
01
40:47.64
1:02.4
3
5.3
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
1:00:45.41
1:18.3
3
5.4
NOR
10
1:20:52.64
1:16.0
4
6
FRA
FRANCE
1:21:33.13
1:56.5
4
6.1
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
20:07.16
37.5
4
6.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
40:04.16
18.9
4
6.3
FRA
00
59:56.27
29.1
4
6.4
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
10
1:21:33.13
1:56.5
5
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:21:47.82
2:11.2
5
8.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
20:37.03
1:07.4
5
8.2
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
40:56.61
1:11.4
5
8.3
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
1:01:19.36
1:52.2
5
8.4
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
1:21:47.82
2:11.2
6
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:22:05.75
2:29.1
6
12.1
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
20:13.78
44.1
6
12.2
SUI
FREI Thomas
00
40:22.42
37.2
6
12.3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
1:01:19.32
1:52.2
6
12.4
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
00
1:22:05.75
2:29.1
7
13
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:22:15.38
2:38.7
7
13.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
21:02.72
1:33.1
7
13.2
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
41:25.85
1:40.6
7
13.3
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
1:01:29.33
2:02.2
7
13.4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
1:22:15.38
2:38.7
8
3
SWE
SWEDEN
1:22:28.69
2:52.0
8
3.1
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
01
21:29.13
1:59.5
8
3.2
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
41:32.22
1:47.0
8
3.3
SWE
EKHOLM David
00
1:01:25.08
1:57.9
8
3.4
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
01
1:22:28.69
2:52.0
9
11
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:22:58.08
3:21.4
9
11.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
20:07.77
38.1
9
11.2
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
01
41:44.35
1:59.1
9
11.3
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
00
1:02:14.35
2:47.2
9
11.4
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
1:22:58.08
3:21.4
10
14
USA
USA
1:23:00.53
3:23.9
10
14.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
20:50.66
1:21.0
10
14.2
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
10
41:59.02
2:13.8
10
14.3
USA
BURKE Tim
00
1:02:29.53
3:02.4
10
14.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
00
1:23:00.53
3:23.9
11
9
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:24:18.71
4:42.1
11
9.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
21:04.47
1:34.8
11
9.2
SLO
MEHLE Joze
01
43:00.38
3:15.1
11
9.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
00
1:02:43.74
3:16.6
11
9.4
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
00
1:24:18.71
4:42.1
12
10
ITA
ITALY
1:24:49.46
5:12.8
12
10.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
19:59.86
30.2
12
10.2
ITA
POZZI Nicola
30
42:10.19
2:24.9
12
10.3
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
01
1:02:51.33
3:24.2
12
10.4
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
11
1:24:49.46
5:12.8
13
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:24:59.32
5:22.7
13
4.1
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
01
21:44.94
2:15.3
13
4.2
UKR
PRYMA Roman
01
43:59.03
4:13.8
13
4.3
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
1:04:57.33
5:30.2
13
4.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:24:59.32
5:22.7
14
20
JPN
JAPAN
1:25:08.25
5:31.6
14
20.1
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
00
21:24.53
1:54.9
14
20.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
42:08.52
2:23.3
14
20.3
JPN
NAGAI Junji
10
1:04:14.19
4:47.0
14
20.4
JPN
ABE Satoru
00
1:25:08.25
5:31.6
15
15
LAT
LATVIA
1:25:56.55
6:19.9
15
15.1
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
20:47.57
1:17.9
15
15.2
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
00
42:37.61
2:52.4
15
15.3
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
00
1:04:30.22
5:03.1
15
15.4
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
00
1:25:56.55
6:19.9
16
16
FIN
FINLAND
1:26:37.52
7:00.9
16
16.1
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
21:14.44
1:44.8
16
16.2
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
42:32.03
2:46.8
16
16.3
FIN
NIEMINEN Marko
00
1:04:43.89
5:16.7
16
16.4
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
00
1:26:37.52
7:00.9
17
21
EST
ESTONIA
1:28:00.00
8:23.4
17
21.1
EST
KALDVEE Martten
00
21:25.25
1:55.6
17
21.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
42:20.85
2:35.6
17
21.3
EST
VIKS Priit
40
1:05:42.11
6:15.0
17
21.4
EST
KOIV Kauri
30
1:28:00.00
8:23.4
18
17
BUL
BULGARIA
1:30:44.66
11:08.0
18
17.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
20
23:32.66
4:03.0
18
17.2
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
12
46:05.89
6:20.6
18
17.3
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
00
1:08:52.86
9:25.7
18
17.4
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
1:30:44.66
11:08.0
19
18
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:30:44.75
11:08.1
19
18.1
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
23:05.41
3:35.8
19
18.2
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
44:35.75
4:50.5
19
18.3
GBR
BEYER Pete
10
1:08:39.57
9:12.4
19
18.4
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
1:30:44.75
11:08.1
19
POL
POLAND
19.1
POL
KWAK Adam
50
19.2
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
xx
19.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
xx
19.4
POL
WITEK Sebastian
xx
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:19:45.32
2.1
RUS
00
20:07.28
2.2
RUS
00
39:32.03
2.3
RUS
00
59:29.92
2.4
RUS
00
1:19:45.32