Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2008/09

4-й Этап, Оберхоф (Германия)

Эстафета, женщины

7 Янв 2009, 17:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:17:57.90
0.0
1
5.1
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
20:07.48
52.7
1
5.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
39:11.43
28.6
1
5.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
58:45.79
0.0
1
5.4
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
1:17:57.90
0.0
2
2
GER
GERMANY
1:18:19.18
21.2
2
2.1
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
01
19:34.16
19.4
2
2.2
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
38:42.87
0.0
2
2.3
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
01
58:46.59
0.8
2
2.4
GER
HITZER Kathrin
00
1:18:19.18
21.2
3
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:19:02.34
1:04.4
3
3.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
19:14.70
0.0
3
3.2
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
39:18.63
35.8
3
3.3
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
00
59:22.65
36.9
3
3.4
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
1:19:02.34
1:04.4
4
9
CHN
CHINA
1:19:13.88
1:15.9
4
9.1
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
19:34.01
19.3
4
9.2
CHN
LIU Xianying
10
39:46.23
1:03.4
4
9.3
CHN
DONG Xue
00
59:31.52
45.8
4
9.4
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
00
1:19:13.88
1:15.9
5
6
POL
POLAND
1:20:13.87
2:15.9
5
6.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
19:51.30
36.6
5
6.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
03
41:03.77
2:20.9
5
6.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
1:00:46.30
2:00.6
5
6.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:20:13.87
2:15.9
6
8
SWE
SWEDEN
1:20:28.57
2:30.6
6
8.1
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
20:39.74
1:25.0
6
8.2
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
39:39.27
56.4
6
8.3
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
01
1:00:16.27
1:30.5
6
8.4
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
00
1:20:28.57
2:30.6
7
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:20:45.79
2:47.8
7
7.1
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
20:56.54
1:41.8
7
7.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
41:01.21
2:18.4
7
7.3
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
1:00:47.16
2:01.4
7
7.4
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
1:20:45.79
2:47.8
8
12
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:21:44.87
3:46.9
8
12.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
19:53.55
38.8
8
12.2
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
40:09.34
1:26.5
8
12.3
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
01
1:01:45.01
2:59.3
8
12.4
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
00
1:21:44.87
3:46.9
9
11
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:25:23.48
7:25.5
9
11.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
00
19:55.59
40.8
9
11.2
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
01
42:39.88
3:57.0
9
11.3
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
1:02:33.16
3:47.4
9
11.4
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
40
1:25:23.48
7:25.5
10
10
ROU
ROMANIA
1:26:09.85
8:11.9
10
10.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
20:17.07
1:02.3
10
10.2
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
20
42:14.54
3:31.7
10
10.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
10
1:03:21.96
4:36.2
10
10.4
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
20
1:26:09.85
8:11.9
4
NOR
NORWAY
4.1
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
xx
4.2
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
xx
4.3
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
xx
4.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
xx
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:16:47.76
1.1
RUS
01
19:28.40
1.2
RUS
00
39:05.21
1.3
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
00
57:30.68
1.4
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
1:16:47.76