Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

10 Янв 2009, 17:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
45
RUS
00
0
25:49.5
0.0
2
38
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
0
26:02.2
12.7
3
42
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
10
1
26:14.7
25.2
4
48
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
0
26:22.7
33.2
5
5
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
01
1
26:26.3
36.8
6
23
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
10
1
26:36.2
46.7
7
90
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
10
1
26:39.2
49.7
8
67
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
12
3
26:41.8
52.3
9
40
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
11
2
26:45.8
56.3
10
19
RUS
11
2
26:50.2
1:00.7
10
21
NOR
OS Alexander
02
2
26:50.2
1:00.7
12
36
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
02
2
26:52.4
1:02.9
13
68
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
01
1
26:52.8
1:03.3
14
26
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
0
26:54.8
1:05.3
15
88
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
26:55.3
1:05.8
16
25
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
10
1
26:55.8
1:06.3
17
29
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
11
2
26:56.4
1:06.9
18
41
SWE
FERRY Björn
11
2
26:57.7
1:08.2
19
11
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
01
1
27:00.0
1:10.5
20
2
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
01
1
27:01.5
1:12.0
21
62
USA
BURKE Tim
10
1
27:01.8
1:12.3
22
22
GER
LANG Toni
12
3
27:03.1
1:13.6
23
10
NOR
12
3
27:03.6
1:14.1
24
24
NOR
12
3
27:05.3
1:15.8
25
47
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
11
2
27:09.6
1:20.1
26
65
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
01
1
27:10.9
1:21.4
27
27
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
01
1
27:12.2
1:22.7
28
18
RUS
00
0
27:14.0
1:24.5
29
108
GER
BÖHM Daniel
10
1
27:18.8
1:29.3
30
31
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
01
1
27:21.3
1:31.8
31
4
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
20
2
27:21.6
1:32.1
32
50
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
11
2
27:23.1
1:33.6
33
20
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
0
27:23.9
1:34.4
34
16
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
11
2
27:24.4
1:34.9
35
30
JPN
ISA Hidenori
10
1
27:24.5
1:35.0
36
87
SLO
BAUER Klemen
12
3
27:24.7
1:35.2
37
3
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
02
2
27:25.4
1:35.9
38
43
USA
BAILEY Lowell
10
1
27:26.8
1:37.3
39
17
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
0
27:28.8
1:39.3
40
89
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
0
27:33.2
1:43.7
41
15
SLO
MARIC Janez
13
4
27:35.5
1:46.0
42
107
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
11
2
27:36.1
1:46.6
43
61
SWE
EKHOLM David
11
2
27:41.5
1:52.0
43
74
RUS
13
4
27:41.5
1:52.0
45
91
USA
TEELA Jeremy
20
2
27:42.4
1:52.9
46
39
UKR
PRYMA Roman
12
3
27:43.9
1:54.4
47
35
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
12
3
27:44.4
1:54.9
48
83
RUS
21
3
27:45.3
1:55.8
49
86
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
01
1
27:46.6
1:57.1
50
32
NOR
BERGER Lars
22
4
27:50.9
2:01.4
51
75
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
01
1
27:51.3
2:01.8
52
92
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
20
2
27:52.6
2:03.1
53
100
ITA
HOFER Lukas
30
3
27:59.0
2:09.5
54
7
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
03
3
28:01.2
2:11.7
55
9
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
22
4
28:02.1
2:12.6
56
1
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
11
2
28:02.8
2:13.3
57
51
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
02
2
28:03.5
2:14.0
58
66
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
0
28:05.0
2:15.5
59
44
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
02
2
28:05.5
2:16.0
60
13
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
12
3
28:07.5
2:18.0
61
49
GER
WOLF Alexander
22
4
28:07.6
2:18.1
62
106
SVK
KAZAR Matej
01
1
28:08.1
2:18.6
63
6
SLO
FAK Jakov
13
4
28:18.6
2:29.1
64
8
FRA
12
3
28:23.2
2:33.7
65
118
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
0
28:23.6
2:34.1
66
81
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
02
2
28:27.3
2:37.8
67
12
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
02
2
28:30.4
2:40.9
68
46
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
03
3
28:30.5
2:41.0
69
70
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
22
4
28:30.6
2:41.1
70
102
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
11
2
28:40.0
2:50.5
70
114
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
14
5
28:40.0
2:50.5
72
103
RUS
11
2
28:42.2
2:52.7
73
84
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
11
2
28:45.6
2:56.1
74
96
EST
VIKS Priit
02
2
28:53.0
3:03.5
75
69
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
11
2
28:53.3
3:03.8
76
98
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
01
1
28:53.9
3:04.4
77
99
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
03
3
28:54.2
3:04.7
78
28
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
33
6
28:54.6
3:05.1
79
72
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
32
5
28:55.1
3:05.6
80
115
JPN
NAGAI Junji
20
2
28:58.5
3:09.0
81
58
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
23
5
28:59.7
3:10.2
82
55
ITA
POZZI Nicola
22
4
29:07.0
3:17.5
83
77
EST
KOIV Kauri
31
4
29:12.3
3:22.8
84
82
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
14
5
29:13.2
3:23.7
85
64
KOR
LEE In-Bok
11
2
29:15.3
3:25.8
86
117
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
30
3
29:16.3
3:26.8
87
54
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
11
2
29:17.8
3:28.3
88
56
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
12
3
29:17.9
3:28.4
89
52
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
33
6
29:29.7
3:40.2
90
37
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
02
2
29:41.7
3:52.2
91
101
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
01
1
29:44.1
3:54.6
92
104
POL
WITEK Sebastian
03
3
29:47.8
3:58.3
93
76
POL
KWAK Adam
12
3
29:50.7
4:01.2
94
94
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
21
3
29:51.5
4:02.0
95
116
SLO
MEHLE Joze
23
5
29:54.4
4:04.9
96
80
JPN
ABE Satoru
33
6
30:01.5
4:12.0
97
53
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
22
4
30:04.7
4:15.2
98
63
EST
KALDVEE Martten
31
4
30:21.7
4:32.2
99
97
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
13
4
30:22.0
4:32.5
100
93
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
11
2
30:26.6
4:37.1
101
110
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
21
3
30:46.7
4:57.2
102
112
FIN
NIEMINEN Marko
03
3
30:48.5
4:59.0
103
113
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
31
4
30:52.1
5:02.6
104
73
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
33
6
30:56.6
5:07.1
105
59
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
22
4
31:07.4
5:17.9
106
71
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
13
4
31:14.9
5:25.4
107
105
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
23
5
31:27.0
5:37.5
108
78
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
13
4
31:44.7
5:55.2
109
60
BEL
LANGER Pascal
12
3
32:01.7
6:12.2
110
111
GBR
KANE Kevin
12
3
32:19.0
6:29.5
111
85
SRB
RASTIC Damir
23
5
32:41.9
6:52.4
112
79
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
23
5
32:43.4
6:53.9
14
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
xx
0
33
SUI
FREI Thomas
xx
0
57
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
xx
0
95
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
xx
0
109
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
xx
0
34
RUS
01
1
26:26.5