Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

15 Янв 2009, 17:40 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:24:54.01
0.0
1
5.1
NOR
00
21:04.13
0.0
1
5.2
NOR
OS Alexander
00
42:30.29
0.0
1
5.3
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
1:03:41.41
0.0
1
5.4
NOR
00
1:24:54.01
0.0
2
4
GER
GERMANY
1:26:14.29
1:20.2
2
4.1
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
21:14.66
10.5
2
4.2
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
42:32.60
2.4
2
4.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
1:04:20.60
39.2
2
4.4
GER
LANG Toni
00
1:26:14.29
1:20.2
3
1
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:26:37.18
1:43.1
3
1.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
21:49.76
45.6
3
1.2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
43:23.93
53.7
3
1.3
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
00
1:05:18.08
1:36.6
3
1.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:26:37.18
1:43.1
4
13
ITA
ITALY
1:26:58.05
2:04.0
4
13.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
21:14.13
10.0
4
13.2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
43:02.58
32.3
4
13.3
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
00
1:05:26.01
1:44.6
4
13.4
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
1:26:58.05
2:04.0
5
14
USA
USA
1:26:59.99
2:05.9
5
14.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
21:35.68
31.5
5
14.2
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
43:24.60
54.4
5
14.3
USA
BURKE Tim
00
1:05:12.24
1:30.8
5
14.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
00
1:26:59.99
2:05.9
6
6
FRA
FRANCE
1:27:04.57
2:10.5
6
6.1
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
21:13.94
9.8
6
6.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
42:31.04
0.8
6
6.3
FRA
00
1:04:47.46
1:06.0
6
6.4
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
1:27:04.57
2:10.5
7
12
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:28:17.83
3:23.8
7
12.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
21:14.77
10.6
7
12.2
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
02
43:49.02
1:18.8
7
12.3
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
00
1:06:10.99
2:29.5
7
12.4
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
1:28:17.83
3:23.8
8
3
SWE
SWEDEN
1:28:28.66
3:34.6
8
3.1
SWE
EKHOLM David
01
22:09.82
1:05.7
8
3.2
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
02
45:16.22
2:46.0
8
3.3
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
1:06:55.63
3:14.2
8
3.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:28:28.66
3:34.6
9
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:29:34.65
4:40.6
9
11.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
22:06.96
1:02.8
9
11.2
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
44:35.52
2:05.3
9
11.3
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
1:06:37.36
2:55.9
9
11.4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
1:29:34.65
4:40.6
10
9
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:30:02.11
5:08.1
10
9.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
22:58.58
1:54.4
10
9.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
02
45:49.72
3:19.5
10
9.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
00
1:07:49.88
4:08.4
10
9.4
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
00
1:30:02.11
5:08.1
11
16
FIN
FINLAND
1:30:09.11
5:15.1
11
16.1
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
00
22:07.99
1:03.8
11
16.2
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
44:52.86
2:22.6
11
16.3
FIN
ANTILA Timo
00
1:07:21.15
3:39.7
11
16.4
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
00
1:30:09.11
5:15.1
12
20
EST
ESTONIA
1:30:11.49
5:17.4
12
20.1
EST
KALDVEE Martten
00
22:51.24
1:47.1
12
20.2
EST
VIKS Priit
00
45:01.24
2:31.0
12
20.3
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:07:14.52
3:33.1
12
20.4
EST
KOIV Kauri
02
1:30:11.49
5:17.4
13
21
POL
POLAND
1:30:26.41
5:32.4
13
21.1
POL
KWAK Adam
00
23:08.40
2:04.3
13
21.2
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
46:08.49
3:38.2
13
21.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:07:13.77
3:32.3
13
21.4
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
00
1:30:26.41
5:32.4
14
10
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:30:41.10
5:47.1
14
10.1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
21:31.40
27.3
14
10.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
44:07.79
1:37.5
14
10.3
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
00
1:07:08.71
3:27.3
14
10.4
SUI
STEBLER Christian
02
1:30:41.10
5:47.1
15
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:31:11.13
6:17.1
15
7.1
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
22:00.46
56.3
15
7.2
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
00
44:26.29
1:56.0
15
7.3
UKR
YUNAK Anton
00
1:07:31.40
3:50.0
15
7.4
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
10
1:31:11.13
6:17.1
16
15
LAT
LATVIA
1:31:37.86
6:43.8
16
15.1
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
21:38.77
34.6
16
15.2
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
01
44:59.66
2:29.4
16
15.3
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
00
1:08:47.19
5:05.7
16
15.4
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
00
1:31:37.86
6:43.8
17
17
BUL
BULGARIA
1:32:52.44
7:58.4
17
17.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
23:12.33
2:08.2
17
17.2
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
01
46:19.94
3:49.7
17
17.3
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
00
1:09:43.74
6:02.3
17
17.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
1:32:52.44
7:58.4
18
19
JPN
JAPAN
1:32:56.24
8:02.2
18
19.1
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
01
22:52.22
1:48.1
18
19.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
10
46:04.36
3:34.1
18
19.3
JPN
NAGAI Junji
02
1:09:50.21
6:08.8
18
19.4
JPN
ABE Satoru
00
1:32:56.24
8:02.2
19
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:35:24.13
10:30.1
19
8.1
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
10
25:52.60
4:48.5
19
8.2
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
00
48:42.44
6:12.2
19
8.3
BLR
TABOLA Igor
01
1:12:48.96
9:07.5
19
8.4
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
00
1:35:24.13
10:30.1
20
18
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:37:35.15
12:41.1
20
18.1
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
24:05.40
3:01.3
20
18.2
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
49:02.76
6:32.5
20
18.3
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
01
1:13:00.86
9:19.4
20
18.4
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
01
1:37:35.15
12:41.1
21
22
KOR
KOREA
1:38:23.02
13:29.0
21
22.1
KOR
LEE In-Bok
00
23:25.91
2:21.8
21
22.2
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
03
49:00.96
6:30.7
21
22.3
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
01
1:13:01.05
9:19.6
21
22.4
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
02
1:38:23.02
13:29.0
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:27:09.80
2.1
RUS
00
21:31.27
2.2
RUS
00
43:36.90
2.3
RUS
00
1:05:47.58
2.4
RUS
00
1:27:09.80