Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2008/09

5-й Этап, Рупольдинг (Германия)

Эстафета, женщины

14 Янв 2009, 17:40 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
GERMANY
1:16:41.26
0.0
1
2.1
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
18:53.85
11.9
1
2.2
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
38:00.43
0.0
1
2.3
GER
HITZER Kathrin
00
57:36.01
0.0
1
2.4
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
1:16:41.26
0.0
2
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:17:37.74
56.5
2
7.1
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
00
19:06.43
24.5
2
7.2
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
38:34.34
33.9
2
7.3
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
57:59.32
23.3
2
7.4
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
1:17:37.74
56.5
3
8
CHN
CHINA
1:19:02.37
2:21.1
3
8.1
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
19:24.32
42.4
3
8.2
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
38:52.67
52.2
3
8.3
CHN
DONG Xue
00
58:52.98
1:16.9
3
8.4
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
00
1:19:02.37
2:21.1
4
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:19:38.95
2:57.7
4
4.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
19:39.31
57.4
4
4.2
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
39:33.60
1:33.2
4
4.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
58:43.64
1:07.6
4
4.4
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
00
1:19:38.95
2:57.7
5
9
NOR
NORWAY
1:20:05.82
3:24.6
5
9.1
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
00
19:49.82
1:07.9
5
9.2
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
02
41:29.59
3:29.1
5
9.3
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
1:01:17.07
3:41.0
5
9.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
1:20:05.82
3:24.6
6
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:20:18.62
3:37.4
6
3.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
10
20:22.01
1:40.1
6
3.2
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
39:59.56
1:59.1
6
3.3
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
10
1:00:42.40
3:06.4
6
3.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:20:18.62
3:37.4
7
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:20:28.35
3:47.1
7
6.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
20:00.65
1:18.7
7
6.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
39:05.29
1:04.8
7
6.3
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
59:52.37
2:16.3
7
6.4
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
1:20:28.35
3:47.1
8
13
ITA
ITALY
1:20:31.70
3:50.5
8
13.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
19:34.74
52.8
8
13.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
39:40.89
1:40.4
8
13.3
ITA
ERTL Barbara
00
1:00:29.01
2:53.0
8
13.4
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
1:20:31.70
3:50.5
9
10
ROU
ROMANIA
1:21:31.01
4:49.8
9
10.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
19:58.17
1:16.2
9
10.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
39:08.06
1:07.6
9
10.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
01
1:00:28.45
2:52.4
9
10.4
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
1:21:31.01
4:49.8
10
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:21:59.57
5:18.3
10
15.1
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
19:41.37
59.4
10
15.2
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
00
40:00.56
2:00.1
10
15.3
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
00
1:01:50.62
4:14.6
10
15.4
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
00
1:21:59.57
5:18.3
11
11
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:22:08.70
5:27.5
11
11.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
19:43.28
1:01.3
11
11.2
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
39:12.42
1:12.0
11
11.3
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
02
1:01:56.67
4:20.6
11
11.4
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
00
1:22:08.70
5:27.5
12
5
POL
POLAND
1:22:34.60
5:53.4
12
5.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
20:07.76
1:25.8
12
5.2
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
00
42:03.23
4:02.8
12
5.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
1:02:20.78
4:44.7
12
5.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:22:34.60
5:53.4
13
14
FIN
FINLAND
1:22:38.39
5:57.1
13
14.1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
18:41.90
0.0
13
14.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
00
39:34.71
1:34.3
13
14.3
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
00
1:00:42.78
3:06.7
13
14.4
FIN
HAKALA Anita
10
1:22:38.39
5:57.1
14
12
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:25:43.15
9:01.9
14
12.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
00
20:36.12
1:54.2
14
12.2
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
10
42:38.59
4:38.1
14
12.3
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
00
1:05:01.85
7:25.8
14
12.4
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
1:25:43.15
9:01.9
15
17
KOR
KOREA
1:26:22.81
9:41.6
15
17.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
00
19:54.64
1:12.7
15
17.2
KOR
JO In-Hee
00
41:16.31
3:15.9
15
17.3
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
00
1:03:26.24
5:50.2
15
17.4
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
00
1:26:22.81
9:41.6
16
16
LAT
LATVIA
1:30:01.98
13:20.7
16
16.1
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
00
22:11.14
3:29.2
16
16.2
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
01
43:32.84
5:32.4
16
16.3
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
02
1:07:32.81
9:56.8
16
16.4
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
00
1:30:01.98
13:20.7
17
18
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:31:28.99
14:47.7
17
18.1
GBR
WALKER Adele
00
21:55.60
3:13.7
17
18.2
GBR
FOWLER Emma
00
43:40.23
5:39.8
17
18.3
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
01
1:08:22.21
10:46.2
17
18.4
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
01
1:31:28.99
14:47.7
18
19
CRO
CROATIA
1:32:19.85
15:38.6
18
19.1
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
20
22:39.35
3:57.4
18
19.2
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
00
45:31.06
7:30.6
18
19.3
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
00
1:08:21.03
10:45.0
18
19.4
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
00
1:32:19.85
15:38.6
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:17:18.78
1.1
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
19:22.18
1.2
RUS
00
38:40.01
1.3
RUS
00
57:55.15
1.4
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
1:17:18.78