Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

17 Янв 2009, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
NOR
00
0
23:25.8
0.0
2
35
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
0
23:59.2
33.4
3
19
NOR
01
1
24:01.1
35.3
4
24
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
0
24:21.8
56.0
5
44
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
01
1
24:23.0
57.2
6
5
SLO
MARIC Janez
10
1
24:23.1
57.3
7
13
GER
ROESCH Michael
01
1
24:23.3
57.5
8
41
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
0
24:26.5
1:00.7
9
39
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
0
24:27.9
1:02.1
10
57
RUS
10
1
24:32.6
1:06.8
11
17
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
0
24:32.8
1:07.0
12
11
NOR
OS Alexander
20
2
24:41.0
1:15.2
12
43
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
01
1
24:41.0
1:15.2
14
78
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
12
3
24:42.4
1:16.6
15
84
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
0
24:45.4
1:19.6
16
30
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
01
1
24:46.4
1:20.6
17
36
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
0
24:46.7
1:20.9
18
32
RUS
10
1
24:47.3
1:21.5
19
18
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
01
1
24:51.9
1:26.1
20
47
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
11
2
24:54.3
1:28.5
21
22
RUS
01
1
24:54.7
1:28.9
22
1
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
0
24:56.1
1:30.3
22
118
FRA
01
1
24:56.1
1:30.3
24
15
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
01
1
24:57.7
1:31.9
25
28
SWE
FERRY Björn
11
2
24:59.6
1:33.8
26
82
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
1
25:05.3
1:39.5
27
111
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
03
3
25:06.6
1:40.8
28
90
RUS
01
1
25:06.7
1:40.9
29
2
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
11
2
25:08.0
1:42.2
30
100
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
10
1
25:11.2
1:45.4
31
63
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
0
25:11.5
1:45.7
32
76
AUT
EDER Simon
02
2
25:12.6
1:46.8
33
23
JPN
ISA Hidenori
10
1
25:13.8
1:48.0
33
27
NOR
BERGER Lars
04
4
25:13.8
1:48.0
35
7
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
20
2
25:17.4
1:51.6
36
34
EST
LESSING Roland
10
1
25:20.5
1:54.7
37
29
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
02
2
25:23.7
1:57.9
38
87
EST
VIKS Priit
00
0
25:24.2
1:58.4
39
46
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
12
3
25:25.1
1:59.3
40
9
GER
GREIS Michael
21
3
25:27.1
2:01.3
41
37
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
03
3
25:27.2
2:01.4
42
104
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
10
1
25:28.4
2:02.6
43
45
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
10
1
25:28.6
2:02.8
44
20
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
10
1
25:30.1
2:04.3
45
72
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
01
1
25:30.7
2:04.9
46
42
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
10
1
25:32.3
2:06.5
47
55
CAN
CLEGG Robin
01
1
25:33.1
2:07.3
48
66
GER
LANG Toni
11
2
25:34.6
2:08.8
49
12
GER
WOLF Alexander
21
3
25:34.9
2:09.1
50
68
SWE
EKHOLM David
01
1
25:35.8
2:10.0
51
16
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
12
3
25:39.5
2:13.7
52
52
EST
KOIV Kauri
10
1
25:40.2
2:14.4
53
3
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
0
25:40.8
2:15.0
54
38
RUS
12
3
25:42.4
2:16.6
55
14
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
13
4
25:57.5
2:31.7
56
54
FIN
ANTILA Timo
02
2
25:58.2
2:32.4
57
103
CAN
PERRAS Scott
11
2
25:58.4
2:32.6
58
56
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
11
2
25:59.4
2:33.6
59
49
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
01
1
26:01.8
2:36.0
60
58
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
10
1
26:02.7
2:36.9
61
73
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
11
2
26:08.3
2:42.5
62
53
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
22
4
26:08.9
2:43.1
63
77
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
31
4
26:11.2
2:45.4
64
106
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
01
1
26:12.9
2:47.1
65
70
JPN
NAGAI Junji
02
2
26:14.2
2:48.4
66
59
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
11
2
26:16.0
2:50.2
67
33
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
12
3
26:17.1
2:51.3
68
26
FRA
JAY Vincent
20
2
26:18.7
2:52.9
69
8
ITA
POZZI Nicola
12
3
26:19.1
2:53.3
70
110
BLR
TABOLA Igor
10
1
26:19.3
2:53.5
71
31
USA
BURKE Tim
22
4
26:19.7
2:53.9
72
116
RUS
10
1
26:24.5
2:58.7
73
79
SLO
BAUER Klemen
23
5
26:26.0
3:00.2
74
96
EST
KALDVEE Martten
10
1
26:27.1
3:01.3
75
86
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
11
2
26:29.4
3:03.6
76
94
USA
TEELA Jeremy
22
4
26:31.8
3:06.0
77
101
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
10
1
26:33.4
3:07.6
78
80
USA
BAILEY Lowell
22
4
26:45.6
3:19.8
79
107
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
21
3
26:46.3
3:20.5
80
67
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
11
2
26:46.4
3:20.6
81
109
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
32
5
26:49.5
3:23.7
82
85
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
22
4
26:54.7
3:28.9
83
102
SUI
STEBLER Christian
05
5
26:57.0
3:31.2
84
51
POL
KWAK Adam
00
0
26:59.8
3:34.0
85
99
SLO
DOKL Peter
02
2
27:01.5
3:35.7
86
89
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
11
2
27:08.8
3:43.0
87
88
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
21
3
27:11.2
3:45.4
88
92
JPN
ABE Satoru
21
3
27:15.6
3:49.8
89
93
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
12
3
27:16.6
3:50.8
90
83
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
22
4
27:19.3
3:53.5
91
95
POL
WITEK Sebastian
02
2
27:27.3
4:01.5
92
120
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
11
2
27:33.7
4:07.9
93
114
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
11
2
27:34.0
4:08.2
94
124
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
12
3
27:35.9
4:10.1
95
62
KOR
LEE In-Bok
12
3
27:39.4
4:13.6
96
108
CHN
LI Zhonghai
02
2
27:42.5
4:16.7
97
115
UKR
YUNAK Anton
12
3
27:45.4
4:19.6
98
105
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
01
1
27:49.6
4:23.8
99
48
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
33
6
27:50.1
4:24.3
100
50
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
02
2
27:50.5
4:24.7
101
123
SVK
KAZAR Matej
31
4
28:00.2
4:34.4
102
91
CHN
CHEN Haibin
22
4
28:00.6
4:34.8
103
71
NED
COOL Herbert
01
1
28:05.5
4:39.7
104
113
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
12
3
28:21.0
4:55.2
105
64
GBR
KANE Kevin
12
3
28:22.6
4:56.8
106
61
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
22
4
28:25.4
4:59.6
107
117
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
13
4
28:25.8
5:00.0
108
25
SUI
FREI Thomas
14
5
28:26.4
5:00.6
109
98
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
22
4
28:29.5
5:03.7
110
112
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
12
3
28:43.9
5:18.1
111
75
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
02
2
28:50.4
5:24.6
112
60
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
15
6
28:55.1
5:29.3
113
65
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
12
3
29:14.8
5:49.0
114
119
BEL
LANGER Pascal
22
4
29:32.9
6:07.1
115
74
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
53
8
29:34.5
6:08.7
116
69
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
22
4
29:38.6
6:12.8
117
81
SRB
RASTIC Damir
22
4
29:42.6
6:16.8
118
122
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
33
6
29:43.9
6:18.1
119
97
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
21
3
30:05.5
6:39.7
40
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
02
2
10
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
xx
21
SLO
FAK Jakov
xx
121
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
xx
6
RUS
02
2
25:30.6