Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

16 Янв 2009, 14:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
24
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
01
1
23:26.6
0.0
2
22
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
0
23:26.8
0.2
3
38
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
0
23:40.6
14.0
4
7
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
0
23:54.9
28.3
5
46
RUS
01
1
23:58.8
32.2
6
37
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
10
1
24:04.1
37.5
7
70
RUS
01
1
24:15.3
48.7
8
81
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
24:16.1
49.5
9
61
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
01
1
24:20.0
53.4
10
16
CHN
LIU Xianying
01
1
24:22.1
55.5
11
76
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
00
0
24:34.3
1:07.7
12
5
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
24:34.7
1:08.1
13
11
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
20
2
24:42.2
1:15.6
14
33
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
01
1
24:47.7
1:21.1
15
98
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
0
24:49.6
1:23.0
16
26
GER
HENKEL Andrea
11
2
24:53.5
1:26.9
17
28
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
11
2
24:53.6
1:27.0
18
45
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
00
0
24:54.5
1:27.9
19
49
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
01
1
24:59.5
1:32.9
20
47
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
0
25:15.7
1:49.1
21
4
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
11
2
25:15.8
1:49.2
22
20
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
10
1
25:16.7
1:50.1
23
50
GER
HITZER Kathrin
12
3
25:18.1
1:51.5
24
41
RUS
30
3
25:19.1
1:52.5
25
42
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
0
25:19.3
1:52.7
26
43
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
01
1
25:22.0
1:55.4
27
40
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
12
3
25:24.2
1:57.6
28
34
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
02
2
25:24.8
1:58.2
29
25
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
11
2
25:26.2
1:59.6
30
85
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
01
1
25:26.7
2:00.1
31
31
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
20
2
25:27.8
2:01.2
32
94
POL
CYL Agnieszka
01
1
25:28.1
2:01.5
33
30
CAN
KOCHER Zina
02
2
25:30.0
2:03.4
34
23
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
02
2
25:30.1
2:03.5
35
10
GER
BECK Martina
02
2
25:31.5
2:04.9
35
35
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
21
3
25:31.5
2:04.9
37
95
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
25:34.1
2:07.5
38
27
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
12
3
25:34.5
2:07.9
39
19
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
00
0
25:34.7
2:08.1
40
14
EST
SAUE Eveli
02
2
25:35.2
2:08.6
41
21
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
01
1
25:35.5
2:08.9
42
84
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
01
1
25:36.0
2:09.4
43
29
ITA
PONZA Michela
01
1
25:36.6
2:10.0
44
77
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
11
2
25:36.7
2:10.1
45
2
CHN
DONG Xue
02
2
25:38.8
2:12.2
46
69
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
02
2
25:39.9
2:13.3
47
68
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
02
2
25:43.9
2:17.3
48
44
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
11
2
25:47.0
2:20.4
49
32
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
02
2
25:48.2
2:21.6
50
83
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
0
25:51.3
2:24.7
51
86
POL
PALKA Krystyna
10
1
25:51.5
2:24.9
52
64
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
1
25:53.6
2:27.0
53
9
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
21
3
25:58.3
2:31.7
54
17
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
11
2
25:58.5
2:31.9
55
55
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
10
1
26:06.0
2:39.4
56
101
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
01
1
26:09.6
2:43.0
57
13
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
01
1
26:11.9
2:45.3
58
3
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
04
4
26:17.4
2:50.8
59
80
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
02
2
26:18.5
2:51.9
60
1
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
0
26:20.3
2:53.7
61
15
SLO
MALI Andreja
11
2
26:21.0
2:54.4
62
91
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
01
1
26:22.4
2:55.8
63
57
CAN
IMRIE Megan
10
1
26:22.7
2:56.1
64
63
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
11
2
26:23.4
2:56.8
65
6
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
21
3
26:28.2
3:01.6
66
107
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
00
0
26:29.5
3:02.9
67
62
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
02
2
26:31.4
3:04.8
68
59
ITA
ERTL Barbara
01
1
26:31.8
3:05.2
69
87
CHN
KONG Yingchao
01
1
26:38.6
3:12.0
70
100
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
0
26:40.1
3:13.5
71
78
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
13
4
26:45.0
3:18.4
72
8
POL
BOBAK Paulina
11
2
26:46.6
3:20.0
73
96
FIN
HAKALA Anita
12
3
26:49.8
3:23.2
74
39
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
13
4
26:59.0
3:32.4
75
58
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
20
2
26:59.9
3:33.3
76
51
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
03
3
27:02.1
3:35.5
77
82
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
01
1
27:03.1
3:36.5
78
12
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
03
3
27:05.9
3:39.3
79
53
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
20
2
27:12.1
3:45.5
80
48
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
20
2
27:17.2
3:50.6
81
73
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
12
3
27:20.5
3:53.9
82
67
EST
HANNI Sirli
20
2
27:21.3
3:54.7
83
65
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
12
3
27:22.3
3:55.7
84
93
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
12
3
27:22.7
3:56.1
85
52
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
12
3
27:23.9
3:57.3
86
79
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
12
3
27:30.4
4:03.8
87
103
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
01
1
27:31.4
4:04.8
88
60
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
02
2
27:34.9
4:08.3
89
104
CAN
KEITH Sandra
02
2
27:40.0
4:13.4
90
106
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
12
3
27:45.0
4:18.4
91
56
GBR
FOWLER Emma
02
2
27:45.4
4:18.8
92
89
KOR
JO In-Hee
11
2
27:47.5
4:20.9
93
108
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
11
2
27:48.9
4:22.3
94
74
USA
JOHNSON Haley
14
5
27:53.5
4:26.9
95
75
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
02
2
27:59.7
4:33.1
96
109
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
31
4
28:01.6
4:35.0
97
72
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
03
3
28:14.7
4:48.1
98
99
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
21
3
28:35.3
5:08.7
99
88
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
32
5
28:45.7
5:19.1
100
102
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
13
4
28:59.8
5:33.2
101
90
GBR
WALKER Adele
22
4
29:04.1
5:37.5
102
71
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
02
2
29:13.0
5:46.4
54
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
21
3
105
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
xx
0
18
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
xx
92
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
xx
97
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
xx
36
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
0
24:46.2
66
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
10
1
24:08.0