Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

24 Янв 2009, 14:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
SWE
FERRY Björn
0010
1
33:19.40
0.0
2
19
AUT
EDER Simon
0000
0
33:37.09
17.6
3
1
NOR
1011
3
33:44.17
24.7
4
3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
2011
4
33:49.92
30.5
5
26
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0000
0
33:59.18
39.7
6
7
GER
GREIS Michael
0210
3
34:03.81
44.4
7
21
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0000
0
34:08.40
49.0
8
16
RUS
1001
2
34:19.62
1:00.2
9
6
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
2020
4
34:24.92
1:05.5
10
28
GER
ROESCH Michael
0101
2
34:27.48
1:08.0
11
15
USA
BURKE Tim
0111
3
34:31.32
1:11.9
12
18
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1011
3
34:38.54
1:19.1
13
11
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1102
4
34:39.20
1:19.8
14
9
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1001
2
34:49.45
1:30.0
15
13
RUS
0103
4
34:54.54
1:35.1
16
22
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1012
4
35:04.42
1:45.0
17
5
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0212
5
35:07.40
1:48.0
18
4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0211
4
35:07.58
1:48.1
19
27
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
1000
1
35:09.57
1:50.1
20
10
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
2203
7
35:12.82
1:53.4
21
45
GER
WOLF Alexander
0010
1
35:13.89
1:54.4
22
8
RUS
3012
6
35:15.54
1:56.1
23
30
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0010
1
35:16.31
1:56.9
24
43
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1000
1
35:19.39
1:59.9
25
44
FRA
0111
3
35:32.18
2:12.7
26
12
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
3111
6
35:34.03
2:14.6
27
20
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0012
3
35:34.21
2:14.8
28
38
FRA
JAY Vincent
0200
2
35:44.81
2:25.4
29
23
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
0212
5
35:46.75
2:27.3
30
31
NOR
OS Alexander
2201
5
35:48.70
2:29.3
31
47
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0031
4
35:49.59
2:30.1
32
25
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0300
3
35:50.78
2:31.3
33
49
RUS
1012
4
36:08.90
2:49.5
34
35
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
0211
4
36:10.95
2:51.5
35
40
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0101
2
36:17.09
2:57.6
36
54
EST
LESSING Roland
1010
2
36:17.35
2:57.9
37
60
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0010
1
36:18.18
2:58.7
38
41
FRA
HABERT Lois
2010
3
36:18.29
2:58.8
39
17
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
2121
6
36:22.06
3:02.6
40
29
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0112
4
36:33.03
3:13.6
41
53
RUS
1220
5
36:42.59
3:23.1
42
36
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
2021
5
36:46.84
3:27.4
43
32
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
2210
5
36:53.67
3:34.2
44
37
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1201
4
36:58.84
3:39.4
45
51
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0310
4
37:01.20
3:41.8
46
59
CAN
CLEGG Robin
0110
2
37:20.84
4:01.4
47
57
CAN
GREEN Brendan
3010
4
37:21.21
4:01.8
48
46
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1112
5
37:35.62
4:16.2
49
50
RUS
2112
6
37:47.31
4:27.9
50
24
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1332
9
38:09.09
4:49.6
51
33
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
2211
6
38:09.12
4:49.7
52
55
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1113
6
38:13.89
4:54.4
53
39
EST
KOIV Kauri
1303
7
38:27.17
5:07.7
54
58
UKR
PRYMA Roman
1321
7
38:28.42
5:09.0
55
14
SWE
EKHOLM David
1132
7
38:29.64
5:10.2
56
48
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2031
6
38:55.34
5:35.9
57
56
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
1111
4
39:48.10
6:28.7
58
52
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
2222
8
39:58.84
6:39.4
34
NOR
BERGER Lars
xxxx
42
RUS
3010
4
37:09.23