Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

24 Янв 2009, 12:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
RUS
0101
2
32:49.87
0.0
2
6
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0001
1
32:52.17
2.3
3
2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1010
2
32:52.18
2.3
4
22
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1000
1
32:59.39
9.5
5
3
GER
WILHELM Kati
1011
3
32:59.40
9.6
6
12
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0110
2
33:01.50
11.7
7
23
CHN
LIU Xianying
0010
1
33:39.25
49.4
8
15
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0023
5
33:41.45
51.6
9
10
GER
BECK Martina
0000
0
33:47.28
57.4
10
20
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1001
2
33:53.68
1:03.8
11
16
GER
HITZER Kathrin
0110
2
34:01.07
1:11.2
12
8
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
1001
2
34:01.12
1:11.3
13
1
NOR
BERGER Tora
2120
5
34:08.04
1:18.2
14
19
GER
DÖLL Juliane
0110
2
34:16.06
1:26.2
15
7
EST
SAUE Eveli
0000
0
34:18.62
1:28.8
16
18
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0010
1
34:19.06
1:29.2
17
11
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0010
1
34:38.09
1:48.2
18
14
RUS
1002
3
34:59.37
2:09.5
19
43
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
1011
3
35:01.65
2:11.8
20
25
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1111
4
35:07.39
2:17.5
21
32
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1020
3
35:15.98
2:26.1
22
28
RUS
1103
5
35:21.00
2:31.2
23
21
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
0012
3
35:21.68
2:31.8
24
9
ITA
PONZA Michela
0013
4
35:26.71
2:36.9
25
31
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0030
3
35:32.06
2:42.2
26
37
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
0121
4
35:36.01
2:46.2
27
24
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0113
5
35:41.68
2:51.8
28
45
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
0010
1
35:42.23
2:52.4
29
33
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1002
3
35:45.57
2:55.7
30
54
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
2000
2
35:49.26
2:59.4
31
41
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0001
1
35:50.82
3:01.0
32
56
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0001
1
35:51.46
3:01.6
33
55
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1000
1
35:52.37
3:02.5
34
13
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
2002
4
36:01.48
3:11.6
35
39
CHN
WANG Chunli
1220
5
36:04.45
3:14.6
36
42
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
2000
2
36:06.25
3:16.4
37
49
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1100
2
36:08.57
3:18.7
38
27
POL
CYL Agnieszka
0111
3
36:12.18
3:22.3
39
36
FRA
DORIN Marie
2010
3
36:22.17
3:32.3
40
44
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0312
6
36:24.53
3:34.7
41
17
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
0021
3
36:33.14
3:43.3
42
58
ITA
HALLER Katja
0020
2
36:45.95
3:56.1
43
34
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
0030
3
36:47.54
3:57.7
44
26
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
1332
9
36:56.28
4:06.4
45
38
SLO
MALI Andreja
0312
6
37:14.56
4:24.7
46
35
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
2031
6
37:16.04
4:26.2
47
51
ITA
ERTL Barbara
1000
1
37:16.68
4:26.8
48
50
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0002
2
37:25.92
4:36.1
49
53
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
1111
4
37:33.67
4:43.8
50
52
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1131
6
37:45.82
4:56.0
51
40
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
1221
6
37:48.51
4:58.7
52
59
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
0121
4
37:56.46
5:06.6
53
30
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
1123
7
38:08.96
5:19.1
54
57
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
1032
6
38:40.06
5:50.2
55
47
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
3113
8
39:30.56
6:40.7
46
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
xxxx
0
48
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
xxxx
0
60
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
xxxx
0
5
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
0000
0
33:19.35
29
RUS
0010
1
33:38.67