Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

23 Янв 2009, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
34
NOR
00
0
24:52.5
0.0
2
82
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
0
24:56.1
3.6
3
78
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
0
24:59.2
6.7
4
24
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
0
25:05.2
12.7
5
33
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
0
25:11.5
19.0
6
8
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
0
25:19.5
27.0
7
14
GER
GREIS Michael
01
1
25:20.2
27.7
8
11
RUS
00
0
25:21.7
29.2
9
41
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
0
25:24.6
32.1
10
2
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
01
1
25:24.9
32.4
11
3
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
0
25:25.6
33.1
12
31
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
0
25:28.1
35.6
13
10
RUS
01
1
25:50.1
57.6
14
112
SWE
EKHOLM David
00
0
25:50.3
57.8
15
45
USA
BURKE Tim
02
2
25:51.5
59.0
16
37
RUS
01
1
25:54.7
1:02.2
17
42
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
01
1
25:54.8
1:02.3
17
48
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
20
2
25:54.8
1:02.3
19
76
AUT
EDER Simon
03
3
25:56.5
1:04.0
20
54
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
0
26:00.2
1:07.7
21
27
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
01
1
26:01.2
1:08.7
22
38
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
02
2
26:09.3
1:16.8
23
102
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
20
2
26:10.8
1:18.3
24
85
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
1
26:11.7
1:19.2
25
63
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
10
1
26:13.5
1:21.0
26
51
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
10
1
26:16.1
1:23.6
27
32
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
20
2
26:18.2
1:25.7
28
18
GER
ROESCH Michael
11
2
26:18.5
1:26.0
29
59
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
01
1
26:19.8
1:27.3
30
86
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
26:21.6
1:29.1
31
20
NOR
OS Alexander
21
3
26:22.6
1:30.1
31
61
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
20
2
26:22.6
1:30.1
33
94
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
00
0
26:22.8
1:30.3
34
71
NOR
BERGER Lars
13
4
26:26.0
1:33.5
35
21
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
02
2
26:29.4
1:36.9
36
52
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
20
2
26:30.3
1:37.8
37
47
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
11
2
26:32.7
1:40.2
38
43
FRA
JAY Vincent
01
1
26:35.2
1:42.7
39
113
EST
KOIV Kauri
01
1
26:36.0
1:43.5
40
19
JPN
ISA Hidenori
10
1
26:36.1
1:43.6
41
9
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1
26:39.0
1:46.5
42
26
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
10
1
26:39.1
1:46.6
43
66
FRA
11
2
26:40.0
1:47.5
44
25
GER
WOLF Alexander
12
3
26:45.3
1:52.8
45
39
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
11
2
26:46.3
1:53.8
46
23
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
12
3
26:46.6
1:54.1
47
83
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
10
1
26:47.5
1:55.0
48
13
RUS
20
2
26:47.9
1:55.4
49
106
RUS
10
1
26:48.5
1:56.0
50
100
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
22
4
26:51.5
1:59.0
51
88
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
02
2
26:53.7
2:01.2
52
65
RUS
11
2
26:54.2
2:01.7
53
40
EST
LESSING Roland
11
2
26:54.9
2:02.4
54
29
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
12
3
26:57.9
2:05.4
55
12
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
0
27:00.1
2:07.6
55
107
CAN
GREEN Brendan
02
2
27:00.1
2:07.6
57
36
UKR
PRYMA Roman
02
2
27:01.7
2:09.2
58
7
CAN
CLEGG Robin
11
2
27:04.6
2:12.1
59
1
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
11
2
27:07.3
2:14.8
60
58
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
10
1
27:07.9
2:15.4
61
55
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
02
2
27:08.1
2:15.6
62
35
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
12
3
27:10.7
2:18.2
63
111
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
00
0
27:12.3
2:19.8
64
49
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
03
3
27:16.3
2:23.8
65
46
SLO
MARIC Janez
04
4
27:19.3
2:26.8
65
87
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
22
4
27:19.3
2:26.8
67
75
FIN
ANTILA Timo
11
2
27:21.9
2:29.4
68
67
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
12
3
27:23.5
2:31.0
69
28
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
13
4
27:27.2
2:34.7
70
70
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
11
2
27:27.3
2:34.8
71
99
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
11
2
27:28.6
2:36.1
72
50
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
00
0
27:30.4
2:37.9
73
6
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
21
3
27:32.6
2:40.1
74
16
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
0
27:36.0
2:43.5
75
114
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
01
1
27:36.6
2:44.1
76
4
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
22
4
27:41.2
2:48.7
77
17
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
20
2
27:45.5
2:53.0
78
110
POL
KWAK Adam
01
1
27:46.6
2:54.1
79
57
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
10
1
27:48.5
2:56.0
80
53
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
13
4
27:50.5
2:58.0
81
90
POL
WITEK Sebastian
01
1
27:52.0
2:59.5
82
105
SLO
DOKL Peter
11
2
27:54.9
3:02.4
83
44
USA
BAILEY Lowell
14
5
27:56.3
3:03.8
84
72
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
31
4
28:00.0
3:07.5
85
79
CAN
PERRAS Scott
13
4
28:01.8
3:09.3
86
93
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
12
3
28:02.6
3:10.1
87
68
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
23
5
28:05.0
3:12.5
88
5
ITA
POZZI Nicola
22
4
28:06.3
3:13.8
89
109
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
32
5
28:07.8
3:15.3
90
69
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
11
2
28:11.2
3:18.7
91
62
USA
TEELA Jeremy
13
4
28:21.2
3:28.7
92
96
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
02
2
28:24.4
3:31.9
93
30
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
32
5
28:26.0
3:33.5
94
77
EST
VIKS Priit
32
5
28:35.4
3:42.9
95
103
GBR
KANE Kevin
01
1
28:45.7
3:53.2
96
92
USA
CURRIER Russell
23
5
28:55.4
4:02.9
97
81
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
20
2
29:03.6
4:11.1
98
84
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
02
2
29:12.5
4:20.0
99
73
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
22
4
29:16.3
4:23.8
100
98
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
12
3
29:17.7
4:25.2
101
74
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
21
3
29:20.0
4:27.5
102
95
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
24
6
29:25.3
4:32.8
103
56
KOR
LEE In-Bok
13
4
29:59.0
5:06.5
104
80
NED
COOL Herbert
22
4
30:01.6
5:09.1
105
91
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
13
4
30:04.5
5:12.0
106
89
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
23
5
30:10.4
5:17.9
107
64
BEL
LANGER Pascal
31
4
30:30.3
5:37.8
108
97
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
33
6
30:35.7
5:43.2
109
60
SRB
RASTIC Damir
25
7
30:38.5
5:46.0
110
104
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
22
4
30:49.8
5:57.3
111
101
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
13
4
31:44.3
6:51.8
108
GER
LANG Toni
1x
1
15
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
xx
22
RUS
01
1
26:39.0