Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

11 Мар 2009, 23:35 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
36
FRA
JAY Vincent
0000
0
49:53.9
0.0
2
71
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0100
1
50:12.9
19.0
3
51
USA
TEELA Jeremy
0100
1
50:17.2
23.3
4
9
GER
GREIS Michael
1100
2
50:30.9
37.0
5
3
AUT
EDER Simon
0001
1
50:31.3
37.4
6
23
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
1001
2
50:33.3
39.4
7
52
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
1200
3
50:45.2
51.3
8
68
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0000
0
51:01.6
1:07.7
9
45
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0110
2
51:08.3
1:14.4
10
26
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0000
0
51:38.2
1:44.3
11
32
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0011
2
51:42.7
1:48.8
12
24
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0111
3
51:47.5
1:53.6
13
11
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
1101
3
51:48.6
1:54.7
14
4
GER
WOLF Alexander
1200
3
51:59.0
2:05.1
15
42
RUS
0110
2
52:00.1
2:06.2
16
53
RUS
0101
2
52:00.3
2:06.4
17
48
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0101
2
52:04.6
2:10.7
18
44
NOR
2101
4
52:12.3
2:18.4
19
31
RUS
1200
3
52:13.4
2:19.5
20
80
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0001
1
52:18.6
2:24.7
21
22
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1001
2
52:20.3
2:26.4
22
60
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
2000
2
52:24.2
2:30.3
23
14
USA
BURKE Tim
2010
3
52:33.8
2:39.9
24
86
GER
0120
3
52:34.2
2:40.3
25
21
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0110
2
52:35.6
2:41.7
26
19
GER
ROESCH Michael
0102
3
52:36.6
2:42.7
27
7
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0002
2
52:42.0
2:48.1
28
47
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0101
2
52:46.1
2:52.2
29
8
CAN
CLEGG Robin
2010
3
52:51.3
2:57.4
30
81
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2010
3
52:53.8
2:59.9
31
33
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1010
2
52:55.7
3:01.8
32
43
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1101
3
53:02.9
3:09.0
33
46
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
1020
3
53:07.0
3:13.1
34
12
RUS
0201
3
53:09.7
3:15.8
35
38
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0112
4
53:14.4
3:20.5
36
40
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0202
4
53:18.0
3:24.1
37
30
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
3010
4
53:19.8
3:25.9
38
56
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
1100
2
53:24.9
3:31.0
39
64
SUI
FREI Thomas
0201
3
53:37.0
3:43.1
40
87
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0101
2
53:38.9
3:45.0
41
5
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
2100
3
53:43.4
3:49.5
41
6
SLO
MARIC Janez
1102
4
53:43.4
3:49.5
43
49
FRA
0220
4
53:46.8
3:52.9
44
35
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
1010
2
53:47.1
3:53.2
45
59
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
1211
5
53:47.3
3:53.4
46
67
CAN
GREEN Brendan
2100
3
53:48.9
3:55.0
47
25
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1011
3
54:00.3
4:06.4
48
90
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
1201
4
54:06.3
4:12.4
49
34
NOR
OS Alexander
0221
5
54:11.8
4:17.9
50
1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0211
4
54:16.9
4:23.0
51
13
FRA
HABERT Lois
1102
4
54:29.1
4:35.2
52
28
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0300
3
54:39.8
4:45.9
53
78
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
1002
3
54:40.3
4:46.4
54
82
RUS
GUSEV Artem
1111
4
54:40.6
4:46.7
55
61
NOR
BERGER Lars
1212
6
54:54.5
5:00.6
56
39
SWE
EKHOLM David
4100
5
54:54.8
5:00.9
57
2
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1130
5
55:00.0
5:06.1
58
29
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
2111
5
55:04.2
5:10.3
59
72
SLO
DOKL Peter
0011
2
55:23.5
5:29.6
60
89
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
1111
4
55:42.2
5:48.3
61
66
RUS
2121
6
55:44.1
5:50.2
62
77
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0311
5
55:47.4
5:53.5
63
16
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
1101
3
55:50.5
5:56.6
64
65
EST
KALDVEE Martten
1002
3
55:54.0
6:00.1
65
27
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0312
6
56:05.3
6:11.4
66
76
GBR
KANE Kevin
1100
2
56:22.6
6:28.7
67
55
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
1122
6
56:23.6
6:29.7
68
41
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
1122
6
56:30.3
6:36.4
69
54
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1101
3
56:35.6
6:41.7
70
73
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
2001
3
56:37.9
6:44.0
71
17
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
0231
6
56:39.0
6:45.1
72
58
NED
COOL Herbert
0002
2
56:50.7
6:56.8
73
15
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1123
7
57:01.8
7:07.9
74
18
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
3301
7
57:05.6
7:11.7
75
84
ITA
HOFER Lukas
2221
7
57:13.3
7:19.4
76
83
CAN
PERRAS Scott
2120
5
57:16.0
7:22.1
77
62
UKR
PRYMA Roman
1023
6
57:16.7
7:22.8
78
10
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
2111
5
57:30.3
7:36.4
79
50
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
1223
8
57:39.6
7:45.7
80
88
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
1122
6
57:43.7
7:49.8
81
57
SVK
KAZAR Matej
2021
5
57:56.1
8:02.2
82
75
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0221
5
58:06.7
8:12.8
83
20
SLO
FAK Jakov
3121
7
58:09.1
8:15.2
84
79
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
1211
5
58:09.7
8:15.8
85
63
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2120
5
58:19.1
8:25.2
86
69
POL
KWAK Adam
2200
4
58:50.4
8:56.5
87
70
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
2102
5
59:11.3
9:17.4
88
37
SLO
BAUER Klemen
3222
9
59:46.8
9:52.9
89
91
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
4131
9
1:01:54.3
12:00.4
90
85
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
3304
10
1:04:23.8
14:29.9
74
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
xxxx