Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

11 Мар 2009, 18:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
21
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
0000
0
42:44.6
0.0
2
17
RUS
0001
1
43:23.9
39.3
3
77
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0010
1
43:50.4
1:05.8
4
4
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0201
3
44:24.1
1:39.5
5
68
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0110
2
44:26.0
1:41.4
6
59
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0200
2
44:51.5
2:06.9
7
55
NOR
BERGER Tora
1001
2
45:05.1
2:20.5
8
46
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
1001
2
45:14.4
2:29.8
9
30
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0110
2
45:15.6
2:31.0
10
49
ITA
PONZA Michela
0100
1
45:27.2
2:42.6
11
79
EST
SAUE Eveli
0001
1
45:33.1
2:48.5
12
34
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0010
1
45:42.2
2:57.6
13
16
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0010
1
45:43.5
2:58.9
14
28
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0011
2
46:01.9
3:17.3
15
20
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0101
2
46:07.3
3:22.7
16
25
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0111
3
46:08.7
3:24.1
17
14
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
2000
2
46:08.9
3:24.3
18
57
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0000
0
46:20.5
3:35.9
19
19
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
1100
2
46:30.8
3:46.2
20
8
GER
DÖLL Juliane
2100
3
46:42.8
3:58.2
21
43
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1101
3
46:48.0
4:03.4
22
75
GER
BECK Martina
2100
3
46:48.5
4:03.9
23
24
CHN
LIU Xianying
0111
3
46:51.5
4:06.9
24
29
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1120
4
46:53.2
4:08.6
25
38
RUS
1201
4
46:57.3
4:12.7
26
65
RUS
0210
3
47:00.2
4:15.6
27
67
FRA
DORIN Marie
0011
2
47:04.9
4:20.3
28
13
RUS
1002
3
47:07.1
4:22.5
28
48
SLO
MALI Andreja
1010
2
47:07.1
4:22.5
30
18
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
1010
2
47:08.7
4:24.1
31
40
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
1000
1
47:09.1
4:24.5
32
56
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1001
2
47:13.0
4:28.4
33
76
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0101
2
47:20.2
4:35.6
34
9
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0111
3
47:28.2
4:43.6
35
22
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
2001
3
47:48.0
5:03.4
36
47
NOR
EIE Kari
0201
3
47:54.9
5:10.3
37
26
CHN
WANG Chunli
1112
5
48:01.2
5:16.6
38
53
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1111
4
48:02.1
5:17.5
39
39
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0021
3
48:02.9
5:18.3
40
70
GER
WILHELM Kati
2021
5
48:03.4
5:18.8
41
45
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0220
4
48:05.5
5:20.9
42
3
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1011
3
48:09.3
5:24.7
43
11
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0201
3
48:17.2
5:32.6
44
61
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
0102
3
48:18.7
5:34.1
45
2
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
0111
3
48:21.4
5:36.8
46
32
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1011
3
48:22.1
5:37.5
47
80
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
0101
2
48:27.3
5:42.7
48
27
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
3111
6
48:30.3
5:45.7
49
15
CAN
KOCHER Zina
2201
5
48:33.3
5:48.7
50
60
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
1010
2
48:52.3
6:07.7
51
42
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
0320
5
48:52.8
6:08.2
52
72
USA
BARNES Lanny
2000
2
48:57.4
6:12.8
53
10
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1220
5
49:23.8
6:39.2
54
31
ITA
HALLER Katja
0211
4
49:50.8
7:06.2
55
64
POL
PALKA Krystyna
2103
6
49:58.4
7:13.8
56
23
RUS
1122
6
50:00.5
7:15.9
57
62
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
0020
2
50:01.2
7:16.6
58
74
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0121
4
50:04.0
7:19.4
59
50
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
2100
3
50:11.4
7:26.8
60
7
CHN
DONG Xue
2100
3
50:21.9
7:37.3
61
1
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0113
5
50:25.4
7:40.8
62
51
CAN
KEITH Sandra
1102
4
50:31.1
7:46.5
63
33
USA
JOHNSON Haley
2201
5
50:41.4
7:56.8
64
37
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
1101
3
50:47.2
8:02.6
65
66
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
1102
4
51:01.0
8:16.4
66
69
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
2122
7
51:15.4
8:30.8
67
44
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
1212
6
51:30.9
8:46.3
68
71
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
2111
5
51:33.2
8:48.6
69
63
USA
SPECTOR Laura
1212
6
52:19.4
9:34.8
70
35
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
2211
6
52:37.8
9:53.2
71
52
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
0212
5
52:47.1
10:02.5
72
54
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
0114
6
53:14.2
10:29.6
73
6
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
2311
7
53:30.3
10:45.7
74
41
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
3112
7
54:32.0
11:47.4
75
73
KOR
JO In-Hee
2112
6
55:06.4
12:21.8
76
5
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
3540
12
56:17.9
13:33.3
36
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
22xx
4
58
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
00xx
0
12
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
xxxx
0
78
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
xxxx
0