Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2008/09

7-й Этап, Ванкувер (Канада)

Эстафета, мужчины

15 Мар 2009, 18:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
SWE
SWEDEN
1:16:18.61
0.0
1
5.1
SWE
EKHOLM David
00
19:31.94
36.8
1
5.2
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
38:46.91
42.9
1
5.3
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
58:08.88
36.6
1
5.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:16:18.61
0.0
2
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:16:24.96
6.3
2
4.1
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
19:05.25
10.1
2
4.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
39:03.35
59.3
2
4.3
FRA
00
58:01.93
29.7
2
4.4
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
1:16:24.96
6.3
3
3
GER
GERMANY
1:16:35.00
16.4
3
3.1
GER
00
19:51.49
56.3
3
3.2
GER
BÖHM Daniel
00
38:46.61
42.6
3
3.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
57:48.68
16.4
3
3.4
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
1:16:35.00
16.4
4
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:21.07
1:02.4
4
2.1
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
00
18:55.14
0.0
4
2.2
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
00
38:04.07
0.0
4
2.3
NOR
BERGER Lars
01
57:32.29
0.0
4
2.4
NOR
OS Alexander
01
1:17:21.07
1:02.4
5
1
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:18:08.73
1:50.1
5
1.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
19:30.60
35.5
5
1.2
AUT
EDER Simon
00
39:00.52
56.5
5
1.3
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
58:35.12
1:02.9
5
1.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:18:08.73
1:50.1
6
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:18:08.98
1:50.3
6
6.1
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
01
20:00.88
1:05.7
6
6.2
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
39:43.79
1:39.7
6
6.3
UKR
PRYMA Roman
00
59:17.84
1:45.6
6
6.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:18:08.98
1:50.3
7
14
RUS
RUSSIA
1:18:33.17
2:14.5
7
14.1
RUS
00
20:12.71
1:17.6
7
14.2
RUS
00
39:21.21
1:17.2
7
14.3
RUS
00
59:18.75
1:46.5
7
14.4
RUS
00
1:18:33.17
2:14.5
8
10
BLR
BELARUS
1:18:38.83
2:20.2
8
10.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
19:33.02
37.9
8
10.2
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
39:21.55
1:17.5
8
10.3
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
59:26.72
1:54.5
8
10.4
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
1:18:38.83
2:20.2
9
11
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:19:07.70
2:49.1
9
11.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
20:13.43
1:18.3
9
11.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
39:56.01
1:52.0
9
11.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
00
59:17.92
1:45.7
9
11.4
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
00
1:19:07.70
2:49.1
10
7
ITA
ITALY
1:19:15.57
2:56.9
10
7.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
19:43.29
48.1
10
7.2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
39:11.73
1:07.7
10
7.3
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
00
59:37.37
2:05.1
10
7.4
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
1:19:15.57
2:56.9
11
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:20:36.73
4:18.1
11
8.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
18:56.80
1.7
11
8.2
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
38:20.02
16.0
11
8.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
50
1:00:56.67
3:24.4
11
8.4
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
1:20:36.73
4:18.1
12
12
USA
USA
1:20:47.86
4:29.2
12
12.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
20:03.56
1:08.4
12
12.2
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
41:02.38
2:58.3
12
12.3
USA
BURKE Tim
01
1:01:23.20
3:51.0
12
12.4
USA
TEELA Jeremy
00
1:20:47.86
4:29.2
13
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:20:48.64
4:30.0
13
9.1
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
20:27.41
1:32.3
13
9.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
02
41:25.33
3:21.3
13
9.3
SUI
FREI Thomas
00
1:01:17.74
3:45.5
13
9.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
1:20:48.64
4:30.0
14
16
POL
POLAND
1:21:46.71
5:28.1
14
16.1
POL
KWAK Adam
00
21:18.03
2:22.9
14
16.2
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
41:50.73
3:46.7
14
16.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:01:31.21
3:59.0
14
16.4
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
00
1:21:46.71
5:28.1
15
15
CAN
CANADA
1:22:28.61
6:10.0
15
15.1
CAN
CLEGG Robin
00
19:31.19
36.0
15
15.2
CAN
PERRAS Scott
00
39:57.20
1:53.2
15
15.3
CAN
GREEN Brendan
01
1:00:56.16
3:23.9
15
15.4
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
03
1:22:28.61
6:10.0
16
13
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:29:46.88
13:28.2
16
13.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
23:02.13
4:07.0
16
13.2
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
44:59.54
6:55.5
16
13.3
GBR
BEYER Pete
01
1:07:35.88
10:03.6
16
13.4
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
00
1:29:46.88
13:28.2