Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

14 Мар 2009, 20:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
GERMANY
1:11:49.85
0.0
1
1.1
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
18:20.62
0.0
1
1.2
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
35:40.78
0.0
1
1.3
GER
BECK Martina
00
54:24.03
0.0
1
1.4
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
1:11:49.85
0.0
2
4
CHN
CHINA
1:13:05.05
1:15.2
2
4.1
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
18:37.21
16.6
2
4.2
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
36:53.06
1:12.3
2
4.3
CHN
DONG Xue
00
55:21.48
57.4
2
4.4
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
00
1:13:05.05
1:15.2
3
14
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:40.36
1:50.5
3
14.1
RUS
00
19:07.57
46.9
3
14.2
RUS
01
38:16.90
2:36.2
3
14.3
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
56:12.13
1:48.1
3
14.4
RUS
00
1:13:40.36
1:50.5
4
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:14:24.64
2:34.8
4
6.1
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
10
20:10.08
1:49.4
4
6.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
38:30.89
2:50.1
4
6.3
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
56:50.50
2:26.5
4
6.4
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
1:14:24.64
2:34.8
5
3
SWE
SWEDEN
1:15:01.39
3:11.5
5
3.1
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
00
19:43.96
1:23.3
5
3.2
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
37:33.98
1:53.2
5
3.3
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
55:48.93
1:24.9
5
3.4
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
02
1:15:01.39
3:11.5
6
7
POL
POLAND
1:15:06.42
3:16.6
6
7.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
19:12.05
51.4
6
7.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
38:07.81
2:27.1
6
7.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
57:03.86
2:39.8
6
7.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:15:06.42
3:16.6
7
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:15:30.41
3:40.6
7
2.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
19:08.17
47.5
7
2.2
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
01
38:28.71
2:48.0
7
2.3
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
00
57:47.61
3:23.6
7
2.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:15:30.41
3:40.6
8
5
BLR
BELARUS
1:16:03.51
4:13.7
8
5.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
20:32.10
2:11.5
8
5.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
38:46.01
3:05.3
8
5.3
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
57:29.95
3:05.9
8
5.4
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
1:16:03.51
4:13.7
9
13
CAN
CANADA
1:16:39.59
4:49.7
9
13.1
CAN
IMRIE Megan
00
19:32.57
1:11.9
9
13.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
38:27.07
2:46.3
9
13.3
CAN
KEITH Sandra
00
57:22.53
2:58.5
9
13.4
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
00
1:16:39.59
4:49.7
10
8
NOR
NORWAY
1:18:11.96
6:22.1
10
8.1
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
00
19:15.11
54.5
10
8.2
NOR
EIE Kari
13
40:55.86
5:15.1
10
8.3
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
00
59:33.78
5:09.7
10
8.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1:18:11.96
6:22.1
11
10
ITA
ITALY
1:18:44.20
6:54.4
11
10.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
19:05.95
45.3
11
10.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
38:32.58
2:51.8
11
10.3
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
57:47.68
3:23.6
11
10.4
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
02
1:18:44.20
6:54.4
12
9
ROU
ROMANIA
1:18:56.61
7:06.8
12
9.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
20:04.07
1:43.4
12
9.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
39:13.38
3:32.6
12
9.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
10
59:22.34
4:58.3
12
9.4
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
1:18:56.61
7:06.8
13
12
USA
USA
1:21:16.96
9:27.1
13
12.1
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
21:09.77
2:49.1
13
12.2
USA
JOHNSON Haley
00
41:56.22
6:15.5
13
12.3
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
1:02:03.56
7:39.5
13
12.4
USA
BARNES Tracy
00
1:21:16.96
9:27.1
14
11
KOR
KOREA
1:25:18.60
13:28.8
14
11.1
KOR
JO In-Hee
01
21:58.75
3:38.1
14
11.2
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
10
44:12.31
8:31.6
14
11.3
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
00
1:04:02.37
9:38.3
14
11.4
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
00
1:25:18.60
13:28.8