Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

13 Мар 2009, 18:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
61
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
19:43.6
0.0
2
11
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
01
1
19:44.3
0.7
3
40
RUS
00
0
19:45.2
1.6
4
37
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
0
19:46.8
3.2
5
45
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
19:48.2
4.6
6
25
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
0
19:57.5
13.9
7
19
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
0
20:06.0
22.4
8
8
GER
WILHELM Kati
01
1
20:06.6
23.0
9
18
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
01
1
20:12.2
28.6
10
39
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
20:14.2
30.6
11
44
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
20
2
20:17.5
33.9
12
28
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
01
1
20:20.1
36.5
13
10
GER
BECK Martina
00
0
20:20.8
37.2
14
51
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
0
20:21.3
37.7
15
17
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
00
0
20:21.9
38.3
16
72
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
0
20:26.4
42.8
17
65
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
02
2
20:26.8
43.2
18
24
CHN
DONG Xue
00
0
20:27.2
43.6
19
6
CHN
WANG Chunli
01
1
20:30.0
46.4
20
66
POL
PALKA Krystyna
01
1
20:36.4
52.8
21
27
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
00
0
20:42.4
58.8
22
38
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
01
1
20:43.3
59.7
23
20
RUS
11
2
20:44.3
1:00.7
24
36
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
0
20:47.4
1:03.8
25
50
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
02
2
20:51.7
1:08.1
26
16
POL
CYL Agnieszka
10
1
20:52.1
1:08.5
27
31
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
00
0
20:53.1
1:09.5
28
34
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
01
1
20:56.8
1:13.2
29
7
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
10
1
20:56.9
1:13.3
30
23
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
02
2
20:57.3
1:13.7
31
41
RUS
20
2
20:57.4
1:13.8
32
29
ITA
PONZA Michela
01
1
20:58.1
1:14.5
33
22
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
11
2
21:00.0
1:16.4
34
63
RUS
01
1
21:06.2
1:22.6
35
35
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
02
2
21:06.9
1:23.3
36
3
RUS
02
2
21:11.1
1:27.5
37
13
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
0
21:13.5
1:29.9
38
52
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
0
21:18.1
1:34.5
39
42
EST
SAUE Eveli
11
2
21:18.4
1:34.8
40
80
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
1
21:18.9
1:35.3
41
2
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
01
1
21:25.0
1:41.4
42
68
NOR
EIE Kari
02
2
21:26.3
1:42.7
43
5
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
21
3
21:29.6
1:46.0
44
12
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
03
3
21:30.2
1:46.6
45
73
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
0
21:30.9
1:47.3
46
21
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
12
3
21:31.0
1:47.4
47
53
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
02
2
21:33.4
1:49.8
48
26
CAN
KOCHER Zina
12
3
21:33.7
1:50.1
49
75
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
10
1
21:35.3
1:51.7
50
64
FRA
DORIN Marie
21
3
21:36.7
1:53.1
51
30
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
11
2
21:37.9
1:54.3
52
43
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
11
2
21:38.9
1:55.3
53
1
CHN
LIU Xianying
31
4
21:40.5
1:56.9
54
32
ITA
HALLER Katja
02
2
21:45.6
2:02.0
55
82
USA
BARNES Tracy
00
0
21:51.5
2:07.9
56
77
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
21
3
21:52.0
2:08.4
57
48
GER
DÖLL Juliane
12
3
21:56.2
2:12.6
57
74
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
12
3
21:56.2
2:12.6
59
46
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
20
2
21:58.1
2:14.5
60
4
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
11
2
21:58.7
2:15.1
60
15
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
10
1
21:58.7
2:15.1
62
9
USA
JOHNSON Haley
02
2
22:00.3
2:16.7
63
58
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
01
1
22:04.9
2:21.3
64
49
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
21
3
22:05.7
2:22.1
65
76
CAN
KEITH Sandra
10
1
22:11.7
2:28.1
66
57
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
02
2
22:13.0
2:29.4
67
33
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
22
4
22:22.3
2:38.7
68
70
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
11
2
22:23.3
2:39.7
69
59
USA
SPECTOR Laura
11
2
22:24.1
2:40.5
70
14
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
03
3
22:30.5
2:46.9
71
55
CAN
IMRIE Megan
12
3
22:30.8
2:47.2
72
79
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
11
2
22:50.4
3:06.8
73
62
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
10
1
22:51.1
3:07.5
74
69
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
21
3
22:56.8
3:13.2
75
60
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
01
1
23:03.0
3:19.4
76
54
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
03
3
23:03.5
3:19.9
77
56
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
21
3
23:08.9
3:25.3
78
81
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
03
3
23:11.2
3:27.6
79
78
KOR
JO In-Hee
11
2
23:19.8
3:36.2
47
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
xx
0
67
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
xx
0
71
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
xx
0