Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

21 Мар 2009, 12:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
1010
2
33:36.37
0.0
2
3
AUT
EDER Simon
0010
1
34:01.46
25.1
3
13
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0110
2
34:01.64
25.3
4
1
GER
GREIS Michael
0022
4
34:02.17
25.8
5
25
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0001
1
34:13.76
37.4
6
11
NOR
1003
4
34:14.06
37.7
7
12
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0001
1
34:14.31
38.0
8
7
SWE
FERRY Björn
2000
2
34:14.73
38.4
9
5
NOR
OS Alexander
1021
4
34:15.84
39.5
10
18
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1001
2
34:16.59
40.2
11
36
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0000
0
34:33.79
57.4
12
6
RUS
1111
4
34:47.68
1:11.3
13
9
USA
BURKE Tim
0030
3
34:51.10
1:14.8
14
28
GER
ROESCH Michael
0012
3
34:52.10
1:15.8
15
42
FRA
JAY Vincent
0010
1
34:56.31
1:20.0
16
40
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0110
2
34:56.53
1:20.2
17
49
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0000
0
34:56.54
1:20.2
18
14
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0021
3
34:56.78
1:20.4
19
15
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
2010
3
35:01.14
1:24.8
20
8
NOR
BERGER Lars
0121
4
35:04.42
1:28.1
21
23
FRA
0211
4
35:04.79
1:28.4
22
21
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1201
4
35:06.62
1:30.3
23
45
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0010
1
35:09.92
1:33.6
24
4
RUS
0220
4
35:14.23
1:37.9
25
26
SLO
MARIC Janez
0202
4
35:14.71
1:38.4
26
29
RUS
0201
3
35:14.98
1:38.6
27
16
RUS
1001
2
35:23.20
1:46.9
28
10
EST
LESSING Roland
1101
3
35:24.26
1:47.9
29
24
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1100
2
35:30.73
1:54.4
30
22
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
1101
3
35:36.85
2:00.5
31
20
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0032
5
35:39.09
2:02.7
32
35
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0000
0
35:58.62
2:22.3
33
38
GER
WOLF Alexander
0021
3
36:06.29
2:29.9
34
52
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0200
2
36:07.37
2:31.0
35
19
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0213
6
36:07.92
2:31.6
36
43
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0001
1
36:15.71
2:39.4
37
27
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
1210
4
36:20.12
2:43.8
38
33
SLO
FAK Jakov
0302
5
36:20.71
2:44.4
39
39
RUS
0022
4
36:28.68
2:52.3
40
37
ITA
COLA Mattia
0002
2
36:41.70
3:05.4
41
50
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
1111
4
36:44.15
3:07.8
42
47
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0021
3
36:46.75
3:10.4
43
34
SUI
FREI Thomas
1101
3
36:52.73
3:16.4
44
17
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1201
4
37:08.78
3:32.4
45
32
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0233
8
37:08.81
3:32.5
46
41
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
1200
3
37:14.46
3:38.1
47
55
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
2133
9
37:27.10
3:50.8
48
54
SLO
DOKL Peter
1000
1
37:29.18
3:52.8
49
56
USA
TEELA Jeremy
0041
5
38:13.56
4:37.2
50
53
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
0022
4
38:25.90
4:49.6
51
44
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0333
9
38:36.37
5:00.0
52
31
SWE
EKHOLM David
1123
7
38:55.39
5:19.0
53
59
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
2110
4
39:03.64
5:27.3
54
51
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
1110
3
39:20.01
5:43.7
55
60
FRA
JEAN Frederic
1101
3
39:30.60
5:54.3
56
46
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
4311
9
40:01.15
6:24.8
30
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
023x
5
48
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
xxxx
57
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
xxxx
58
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
xxxx