Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

21 Мар 2009, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0000
0
30:08.81
0.0
2
1
RUS
0001
1
30:21.78
12.9
3
6
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0001
1
30:37.15
28.3
4
11
NOR
BERGER Tora
1000
1
30:56.82
48.0
5
13
GER
WILHELM Kati
0010
1
30:59.43
50.6
6
9
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1001
2
31:06.93
58.1
7
16
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
0001
1
31:08.71
59.9
8
8
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0100
1
31:08.73
59.9
9
19
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0000
0
31:10.81
1:02.0
10
2
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
2020
4
31:30.45
1:21.6
11
7
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1000
1
31:34.78
1:25.9
12
28
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0000
0
31:35.07
1:26.2
13
3
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
2200
4
31:35.15
1:26.3
14
14
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0001
1
31:40.61
1:31.8
15
4
CHN
WANG Chunli
1102
4
31:47.42
1:38.6
16
34
GER
BECK Martina
1000
1
31:51.92
1:43.1
17
5
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1020
3
32:02.40
1:53.6
18
25
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0103
4
32:10.50
2:01.7
19
24
RUS
0110
2
32:10.78
2:01.9
20
41
GER
DÖLL Juliane
0010
1
32:11.62
2:02.8
21
38
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1020
3
32:29.96
2:21.1
22
17
FRA
DORIN Marie
0012
3
32:30.34
2:21.5
23
18
ITA
PONZA Michela
0110
2
32:30.64
2:21.8
24
40
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
1001
2
32:46.62
2:37.8
25
27
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0200
2
32:48.59
2:39.7
26
26
RUS
1110
3
32:59.40
2:50.6
27
23
GER
BACHMANN Tina
0211
4
33:02.56
2:53.7
28
15
RUS
1021
4
33:02.57
2:53.7
29
55
EST
SAUE Eveli
1000
1
33:03.68
2:54.8
30
42
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1011
3
33:12.21
3:03.4
31
31
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0101
2
33:13.64
3:04.8
32
60
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1100
2
33:14.12
3:05.3
33
48
SLO
MALI Andreja
1000
1
33:30.01
3:21.2
34
36
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0022
4
33:36.17
3:27.3
35
47
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
1001
2
33:42.70
3:33.9
36
12
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0023
5
33:44.36
3:35.5
37
46
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0100
1
33:44.37
3:35.5
38
45
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0010
1
33:58.93
3:50.1
39
29
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
3111
6
34:11.64
4:02.8
40
30
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
1210
4
34:20.65
4:11.8
41
43
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
1000
1
34:22.39
4:13.5
42
50
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0012
3
34:33.89
4:25.0
43
32
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
1120
4
34:34.17
4:25.3
44
33
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1310
5
34:52.07
4:43.2
45
35
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
3021
6
34:54.87
4:46.0
46
44
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1012
4
35:16.17
5:07.3
47
20
CAN
KOCHER Zina
2032
7
35:34.34
5:25.5
48
53
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
0120
3
35:36.81
5:28.0
49
54
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1103
5
35:38.98
5:30.1
50
49
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
1012
4
35:45.84
5:37.0
51
58
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0112
4
36:16.96
6:08.1
52
39
CHN
DONG Xue
0222
6
36:18.07
6:09.2
53
52
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0101
2
36:27.86
6:19.0
54
51
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
1011
3
36:35.71
6:26.9
55
56
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0032
5
36:41.78
6:32.9
56
59
EST
HANNI Sirli
1210
4
36:42.12
6:33.3
57
37
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
4113
9
37:27.53
7:18.7
21
RUS
xxxx
0
22
CHN
LIU Xianying
xxxx
0
57
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
xxxx
0