Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2008/09

8-й Этап, Тронхейм (Норвегия)

Спринт, мужчины

19 Мар 2009, 11:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
29
GER
GREIS Michael
00
0
26:11.3
0.0
2
41
NOR
10
1
26:29.6
18.3
3
42
AUT
EDER Simon
00
0
26:43.1
31.8
4
15
RUS
00
0
26:48.7
37.4
5
32
NOR
OS Alexander
10
1
26:51.9
40.6
6
2
RUS
00
0
26:58.1
46.8
7
21
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
0
27:01.2
49.9
8
64
NOR
BERGER Lars
02
2
27:04.3
53.0
9
28
USA
BURKE Tim
10
1
27:08.8
57.5
10
38
EST
LESSING Roland
00
0
27:10.8
59.5
11
36
NOR
20
2
27:14.0
1:02.7
12
69
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
01
1
27:17.0
1:05.7
13
12
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
01
1
27:17.3
1:06.0
14
31
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
0
27:22.5
1:11.2
15
34
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
10
1
27:23.6
1:12.3
16
49
RUS
00
0
27:24.3
1:13.0
17
1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
0
27:24.8
1:13.5
18
16
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
10
1
27:25.6
1:14.3
19
13
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
11
2
27:26.2
1:14.9
20
94
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
0
27:28.9
1:17.6
21
14
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
10
1
27:31.3
1:20.0
22
55
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
01
1
27:35.4
1:24.1
23
19
FRA
00
0
27:38.5
1:27.2
24
18
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
10
1
27:41.3
1:30.0
25
40
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
01
1
27:45.3
1:34.0
26
8
SLO
MARIC Janez
11
2
27:46.5
1:35.2
27
52
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
10
1
27:47.3
1:36.0
28
6
GER
ROESCH Michael
02
2
27:49.3
1:38.0
28
48
RUS
11
2
27:49.3
1:38.0
30
17
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
02
2
27:51.9
1:40.6
31
75
SWE
EKHOLM David
11
2
27:57.5
1:46.2
32
47
SLO
BAUER Klemen
12
3
27:58.0
1:46.7
33
11
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
0
27:58.8
1:47.5
34
80
SUI
FREI Thomas
00
0
27:59.5
1:48.2
35
37
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
0
28:02.2
1:50.9
36
77
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
01
1
28:03.5
1:52.2
37
68
ITA
COLA Mattia
01
1
28:08.4
1:57.1
38
30
GER
WOLF Alexander
01
1
28:09.0
1:57.7
38
54
RUS
01
1
28:09.0
1:57.7
40
33
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
11
2
28:13.2
2:01.9
41
53
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
10
1
28:15.6
2:04.3
42
9
FRA
JAY Vincent
10
1
28:19.7
2:08.4
43
51
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
01
1
28:22.6
2:11.3
44
20
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
11
2
28:24.4
2:13.1
45
50
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
03
3
28:27.0
2:15.7
46
104
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
10
1
28:27.4
2:16.1
47
3
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
12
3
28:28.8
2:17.5
48
25
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
11
2
28:30.4
2:19.1
49
27
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
12
3
28:32.3
2:21.0
50
74
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
10
1
28:36.5
2:25.2
51
23
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
01
1
28:42.5
2:31.2
52
71
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
12
3
28:43.4
2:32.1
53
43
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
02
2
28:44.6
2:33.3
54
57
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
0
28:45.6
2:34.3
55
4
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
24
6
28:45.9
2:34.6
56
39
USA
TEELA Jeremy
12
3
28:48.7
2:37.4
57
44
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
20
2
28:50.2
2:38.9
58
5
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
12
3
28:50.4
2:39.1
59
59
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
11
2
28:51.3
2:40.0
60
98
FRA
JEAN Frederic
11
2
28:52.0
2:40.7
61
92
ITA
HOFER Lukas
21
3
28:53.5
2:42.2
62
67
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
13
4
28:55.8
2:44.5
63
82
CAN
GREEN Brendan
11
2
28:56.7
2:45.4
64
62
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
12
3
28:59.9
2:48.6
65
45
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
13
4
29:00.0
2:48.7
66
35
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
13
4
29:01.2
2:49.9
67
73
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
11
2
29:03.9
2:52.6
68
26
UKR
PRYMA Roman
12
3
29:05.2
2:53.9
69
24
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
01
1
29:10.6
2:59.3
70
46
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
13
4
29:13.4
3:02.1
71
99
EST
KOIV Kauri
01
1
29:16.5
3:05.2
72
79
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
01
1
29:16.7
3:05.4
73
10
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
01
1
29:21.7
3:10.4
74
95
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
11
2
29:22.0
3:10.7
74
105
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
11
2
29:22.0
3:10.7
76
66
RUS
11
2
29:24.4
3:13.1
77
7
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
21
3
29:28.3
3:17.0
78
63
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
20
2
29:29.4
3:18.1
79
88
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
11
2
29:31.6
3:20.3
80
22
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
22
4
29:34.1
3:22.8
81
87
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
20
2
29:42.3
3:31.0
82
84
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
20
2
29:45.8
3:34.5
83
85
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
10
1
29:46.1
3:34.8
84
61
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
11
2
29:51.2
3:39.9
85
102
RUS
GUSEV Artem
01
1
30:01.7
3:50.4
86
86
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
11
2
30:03.1
3:51.8
87
76
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
12
3
30:07.4
3:56.1
88
96
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
02
2
30:17.4
4:06.1
89
90
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
10
1
30:18.6
4:07.3
90
70
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
11
2
30:33.3
4:22.0
91
58
CAN
PERRAS Scott
23
5
30:49.4
4:38.1
92
65
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
22
4
30:59.6
4:48.3
93
100
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
22
4
31:04.2
4:52.9
94
81
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
13
4
31:08.1
4:56.8
95
101
SRB
RASTIC Damir
02
2
31:12.1
5:00.8
96
93
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
20
2
31:13.6
5:02.3
97
103
POL
KWAK Adam
10
1
31:31.2
5:19.9
98
56
GBR
KANE Kevin
12
3
31:34.9
5:23.6
99
83
GER
BÖHM Daniel
21
3
31:38.3
5:27.0
100
97
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
15
6
32:55.1
6:43.8
101
78
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
32
5
33:06.6
6:55.3
72
NED
COOL Herbert
01
1
60
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
xx
0
89
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
xx
0
91
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
31
4
28:33.7