Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

19 Мар 2009, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
39
RUS
00
0
22:56.9
0.0
2
28
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
23:02.4
5.5
3
23
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
01
1
23:08.0
11.1
4
18
CHN
WANG Chunli
10
1
23:16.0
19.1
5
7
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
0
23:17.6
20.7
6
29
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
0
23:21.0
24.1
7
25
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
01
1
23:32.0
35.1
8
45
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
0
23:34.6
37.7
9
42
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
23:39.2
42.3
10
5
GER
HENKEL Andrea
11
2
23:40.3
43.4
11
24
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
23:48.9
52.0
12
12
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
01
1
23:56.1
59.2
13
3
GER
WILHELM Kati
10
1
23:58.6
1:01.7
14
40
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
1
23:59.9
1:03.0
15
80
RUS
10
1
24:02.2
1:05.3
16
9
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
01
1
24:03.8
1:06.9
17
64
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
0
24:08.2
1:11.3
18
60
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
24:09.8
1:12.9
19
31
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
01
1
24:11.8
1:14.9
20
33
CAN
KOCHER Zina
01
1
24:12.6
1:15.7
21
55
RUS
10
1
24:12.7
1:15.8
22
20
CHN
LIU Xianying
10
1
24:18.0
1:21.1
23
62
GER
BACHMANN Tina
11
2
24:21.6
1:24.7
24
10
RUS
30
3
24:30.2
1:33.3
25
13
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
04
4
24:31.1
1:34.2
26
41
RUS
10
1
24:32.4
1:35.5
27
6
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
01
1
24:33.6
1:36.7
28
43
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
02
2
24:33.7
1:36.8
29
38
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
11
2
24:37.7
1:40.8
30
47
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
10
1
24:37.8
1:40.9
31
15
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
02
2
24:40.3
1:43.4
32
77
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
01
1
24:41.3
1:44.4
33
32
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
1
24:41.8
1:44.9
34
44
GER
BECK Martina
01
1
24:42.3
1:45.4
35
1
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
02
2
24:44.0
1:47.1
36
34
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
02
2
24:45.1
1:48.2
37
17
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
02
2
24:48.4
1:51.5
38
35
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
12
3
24:51.5
1:54.6
39
22
CHN
DONG Xue
01
1
24:53.0
1:56.1
40
21
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
02
2
24:54.0
1:57.1
41
81
GER
DÖLL Juliane
20
2
24:58.7
2:01.8
42
30
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
22
4
25:04.3
2:07.4
43
2
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
01
1
25:09.4
2:12.5
44
69
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
11
2
25:16.0
2:19.1
45
11
POL
BOBAK Paulina
01
1
25:19.2
2:22.3
46
65
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
1
25:21.8
2:24.9
47
78
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
11
2
25:26.0
2:29.1
48
26
SLO
MALI Andreja
21
3
25:29.3
2:32.4
49
16
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
11
2
25:31.8
2:34.9
50
68
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
21
3
25:39.2
2:42.3
51
49
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
00
0
25:39.9
2:43.0
52
8
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
01
1
25:40.6
2:43.7
53
79
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
01
1
25:41.2
2:44.3
54
36
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
12
3
25:41.7
2:44.8
55
27
EST
SAUE Eveli
21
3
25:42.8
2:45.9
56
50
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
11
2
25:45.1
2:48.2
57
4
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
41
5
25:50.5
2:53.6
58
51
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
11
2
25:56.3
2:59.4
59
52
EST
HANNI Sirli
11
2
25:58.7
3:01.8
60
37
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
43
7
26:05.4
3:08.5
61
71
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
12
3
26:08.0
3:11.1
62
67
CAN
IMRIE Megan
30
3
26:08.1
3:11.2
63
14
USA
JOHNSON Haley
11
2
26:08.2
3:11.3
64
63
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
22
4
26:09.0
3:12.1
65
61
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
11
2
26:10.1
3:13.2
66
46
ITA
HALLER Katja
11
2
26:13.3
3:16.4
67
53
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
21
3
26:13.5
3:16.6
68
54
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
02
2
26:18.5
3:21.6
69
74
POL
CYL Agnieszka
20
2
26:33.6
3:36.7
70
56
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
32
5
26:35.7
3:38.8
71
70
CAN
KEITH Sandra
12
3
26:39.5
3:42.6
72
19
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
23
5
26:41.5
3:44.6
73
76
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
00
0
26:42.7
3:45.8
74
58
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
50
5
26:52.6
3:55.7
75
73
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
12
3
27:36.1
4:39.2
76
66
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
03
3
27:55.2
4:58.3
77
48
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
31
4
28:43.6
5:46.7
78
57
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
12
3
29:33.6
6:36.7
79
59
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
14
5
29:55.1
6:58.2
72
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
xx
0
75
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
xx
0