Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

28 Мар 2009, 12:27 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
NOR
0011
2
33:03.35
0.0
2
2
NOR
1001
2
33:03.48
0.1
3
3
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0020
2
33:27.10
23.8
4
7
GER
GREIS Michael
1200
3
33:47.39
44.0
5
9
SWE
FERRY Björn
0001
1
33:47.45
44.1
6
17
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0001
1
34:01.82
58.5
7
16
RUS
0021
3
34:08.98
1:05.6
8
23
USA
BURKE Tim
0010
1
34:11.71
1:08.4
9
18
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
2100
3
34:18.67
1:15.3
10
27
GER
0100
1
34:19.14
1:15.8
11
5
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0111
3
34:21.40
1:18.1
12
12
RUS
1011
3
34:23.07
1:19.7
13
25
AUT
EDER Simon
0001
1
34:25.42
1:22.1
14
13
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1111
4
34:44.67
1:41.3
15
1
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
2101
4
34:46.85
1:43.5
16
28
RUS
GUSEV Artem
0101
2
34:55.14
1:51.8
17
38
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0011
2
34:59.50
1:56.2
18
6
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0301
4
35:07.86
2:04.5
19
41
FRA
0200
2
35:13.20
2:09.9
20
57
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0010
1
35:24.06
2:20.7
21
22
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0021
3
35:27.50
2:24.2
22
26
RUS
0302
5
35:28.79
2:25.4
23
24
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0022
4
35:29.84
2:26.5
24
44
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0011
2
35:32.11
2:28.8
25
19
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1121
5
35:41.48
2:38.1
26
10
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1032
6
35:45.12
2:41.8
27
8
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3310
7
35:47.71
2:44.4
28
11
GER
WOLF Alexander
0122
5
35:48.89
2:45.5
29
50
RUS
1110
3
35:49.11
2:45.8
30
54
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
1000
1
35:51.18
2:47.8
31
21
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3010
4
35:55.14
2:51.8
32
30
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
1011
3
36:00.57
2:57.2
33
39
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
1001
2
36:04.64
3:01.3
34
37
NOR
OS Alexander
2112
6
36:06.46
3:03.1
35
15
RUS
3112
7
36:07.90
3:04.6
36
31
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0320
5
36:11.98
3:08.6
37
36
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
0331
7
36:14.56
3:11.2
38
51
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1121
5
36:14.57
3:11.2
39
43
SWE
EKHOLM David
1112
5
36:14.96
3:11.6
40
32
GER
KNIE Christoph
1012
4
36:17.31
3:14.0
41
40
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0021
3
36:18.60
3:15.3
42
34
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0220
4
36:25.50
3:22.2
43
20
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
2221
7
36:27.98
3:24.6
44
55
USA
TEELA Jeremy
1001
2
36:42.00
3:38.7
45
49
GER
ROESCH Michael
0022
4
36:50.78
3:47.4
46
52
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1011
3
36:57.23
3:53.9
47
60
RUS
1010
2
37:03.57
4:00.2
48
47
ITA
HOFER Lukas
1221
6
37:10.73
4:07.4
49
14
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
2300
5
37:22.67
4:19.3
50
59
SLO
FAK Jakov
1010
2
37:29.14
4:25.8
51
33
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
1121
5
37:41.18
4:37.8
52
29
SLO
BAUER Klemen
2131
7
37:52.65
4:49.3
53
48
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
1211
5
37:57.84
4:54.5
54
46
EST
VIKS Priit
2022
6
38:04.01
5:00.7
55
42
SLO
MARIC Janez
0233
8
38:41.12
5:37.8
56
58
SLO
DOKL Peter
0112
4
38:44.03
5:40.7
57
53
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0221
5
39:02.28
5:58.9
35
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
xxxx
0
45
NOR
BERGER Lars
xxxx
0
56
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
xxxx
0