Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

28 Мар 2009, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
1001
2
27:53.01
0.0
2
11
ITA
PONZA Michela
0000
0
28:21.85
28.8
3
9
FRA
DORIN Marie
0010
1
28:23.59
30.5
4
5
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0011
2
28:31.68
38.6
5
15
NOR
BERGER Tora
0110
2
28:42.10
49.1
6
3
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1120
4
28:42.39
49.3
7
7
RUS
0011
2
28:45.46
52.4
8
16
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
0002
2
28:52.65
59.6
9
22
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1001
2
29:15.53
1:22.5
10
10
RUS
1011
3
29:17.76
1:24.7
11
18
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0010
1
29:39.21
1:46.2
12
23
GER
BECK Martina
0011
2
29:52.57
1:59.5
13
2
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
2212
7
29:55.78
2:02.7
14
1
GER
BACHMANN Tina
2022
6
29:55.79
2:02.7
15
6
RUS
0112
4
30:01.37
2:08.3
16
19
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0120
3
30:15.34
2:22.3
17
21
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0000
0
30:26.23
2:33.2
18
13
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
1110
3
30:37.89
2:44.8
19
20
GER
WILHELM Kati
2102
5
30:40.60
2:47.6
20
40
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0111
3
30:59.40
3:06.4
21
8
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1221
6
31:01.73
3:08.7
22
17
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1020
3
31:09.50
3:16.5
23
29
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
2110
4
31:13.95
3:20.9
24
41
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
2001
3
31:20.96
3:27.9
25
38
RUS
1121
5
31:34.23
3:41.2
26
31
EST
SAUE Eveli
0221
5
31:40.28
3:47.2
27
14
GER
DÖLL Juliane
0125
8
31:41.93
3:48.9
28
12
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
2121
6
31:42.79
3:49.7
29
34
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1012
4
31:42.92
3:49.9
30
37
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1111
4
31:46.67
3:53.6
31
30
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1120
4
31:53.70
4:00.7
32
27
ITA
HALLER Katja
1111
4
32:01.23
4:08.2
33
24
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1410
6
32:01.29
4:08.2
34
26
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
2201
5
32:06.17
4:13.1
35
32
RUS
2131
7
32:06.64
4:13.6
36
50
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
1011
3
32:16.75
4:23.7
37
43
SLO
MALI Andreja
1102
4
32:17.10
4:24.1
38
39
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1121
5
32:34.75
4:41.7
39
33
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0024
6
33:00.56
5:07.5
40
28
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
2121
6
33:05.40
5:12.4
41
51
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2121
6
33:14.85
5:21.8
42
47
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
0131
5
33:16.87
5:23.8
43
44
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1211
5
33:36.29
5:43.2
44
46
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
1031
5
34:04.87
6:11.8
45
45
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
2232
9
34:32.81
6:39.8
46
35
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
1043
8
34:52.98
6:59.9
47
48
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
1033
7
36:04.54
8:11.5
25
RUS
xxxx
0
36
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
xxxx
0
42
POL
PALKA Krystyna
xxxx
0
49
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
xxxx
0
52
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
xxxx
0