Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

27 Мар 2009, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
41
GER
BACHMANN Tina
00
0
20:49.8
0.0
2
21
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
0
20:53.5
3.7
3
33
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
0
21:09.1
19.3
4
7
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
02
2
21:12.2
22.4
5
42
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
0
21:24.2
34.4
6
40
RUS
00
0
21:30.3
40.5
7
38
RUS
11
2
21:33.1
43.3
8
20
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
11
2
21:38.4
48.6
9
48
FRA
DORIN Marie
01
1
21:38.8
49.0
10
25
RUS
01
1
21:39.3
49.5
11
46
ITA
PONZA Michela
10
1
21:46.9
57.1
12
24
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
0
21:47.2
57.4
13
22
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
00
0
21:48.9
59.1
14
44
GER
DÖLL Juliane
01
1
21:50.8
1:01.0
15
6
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1
21:56.3
1:06.5
16
10
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
02
2
21:57.6
1:07.8
17
17
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
1
22:11.5
1:21.7
18
26
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
01
1
22:12.8
1:23.0
19
29
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
20
2
22:13.5
1:23.7
20
37
GER
WILHELM Kati
11
2
22:15.2
1:25.4
21
23
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
22:17.1
1:27.3
22
4
GER
HENKEL Andrea
12
3
22:20.3
1:30.5
23
1
GER
BECK Martina
02
2
22:25.0
1:35.2
24
32
CAN
KOCHER Zina
11
2
22:29.5
1:39.7
25
50
RUS
12
3
22:29.7
1:39.9
26
30
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
11
2
22:31.8
1:42.0
27
27
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
0
22:32.5
1:42.7
28
18
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
01
1
22:33.1
1:43.3
29
35
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
20
2
22:34.6
1:44.8
30
2
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
01
1
22:35.5
1:45.7
31
15
EST
SAUE Eveli
02
2
22:38.6
1:48.8
32
9
RUS
12
3
22:41.4
1:51.6
33
3
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
20
2
22:44.0
1:54.2
34
45
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
02
2
22:45.3
1:55.5
35
12
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
02
2
22:51.2
2:01.4
36
14
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
10
1
22:53.7
2:03.9
37
31
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
03
3
22:54.7
2:04.9
38
28
RUS
03
3
22:57.3
2:07.5
39
51
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
21
3
22:57.4
2:07.6
40
11
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
21
3
23:02.3
2:12.5
41
19
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
21
3
23:03.3
2:13.5
42
8
POL
PALKA Krystyna
20
2
23:03.4
2:13.6
43
36
SLO
MALI Andreja
11
2
23:08.3
2:18.5
44
39
POL
CYL Agnieszka
02
2
23:14.0
2:24.2
45
49
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
13
4
23:15.6
2:25.8
46
43
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
02
2
23:29.2
2:39.4
47
13
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
12
3
23:30.1
2:40.3
48
52
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
10
1
23:36.9
2:47.1
49
47
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
21
3
23:38.4
2:48.6
50
5
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
22
4
23:40.0
2:50.2
51
16
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
42
6
23:53.0
3:03.2
52
34
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
04
4
24:16.8
3:27.0