Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

2 Мар 2010, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
41
GER
HITZER Kathrin
1000
1
50:14.0
0.0
2
52
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0100
1
50:51.9
37.9
3
31
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0200
2
51:21.1
1:07.1
4
40
EST
SAUE Eveli
2001
3
51:26.7
1:12.7
5
4
RUS
1002
3
51:58.7
1:44.7
6
5
GER
DÖLL Juliane
0111
3
52:05.6
1:51.6
7
11
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
0120
3
52:22.4
2:08.4
8
51
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
0111
3
52:36.0
2:22.0
9
53
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1121
5
52:44.1
2:30.1
10
22
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0212
5
53:25.9
3:11.9
11
42
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
2100
3
53:29.9
3:15.9
12
9
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0200
2
53:57.2
3:43.2
13
50
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2110
4
54:58.4
4:44.4
14
36
POL
BOBAK Paulina
1010
2
55:07.0
4:53.0
15
17
RUS
1102
4
55:47.2
5:33.2
16
21
EST
HANNI Sirli
2020
4
55:47.7
5:33.7
17
6
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
1102
4
56:24.6
6:10.6
18
25
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0211
4
56:31.7
6:17.7
19
13
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0101
2
56:35.5
6:21.5
20
12
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
0310
4
56:37.7
6:23.7
21
29
GBR
THORN Olwen
1100
2
56:49.7
6:35.7
22
24
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
0211
4
57:16.4
7:02.4
23
19
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
0120
3
57:18.0
7:04.0
24
39
RUS
1113
6
57:24.7
7:10.7
25
38
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
3101
5
57:31.9
7:17.9
26
27
AND
SOULIE Laure
2120
5
57:33.8
7:19.8
27
7
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
0223
7
57:35.1
7:21.1
28
15
USA
COOK Annalies
1111
4
58:35.9
8:21.9
29
14
FRA
BOSC Laure
2201
5
58:58.3
8:44.3
30
28
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
3312
9
59:19.8
9:05.8
31
20
UKR
KRYKONCHUK Svetlana
1102
4
59:22.8
9:08.8
32
54
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
1222
7
59:34.7
9:20.7
33
34
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
1113
6
59:55.4
9:41.4
34
35
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
2322
9
59:59.1
9:45.1
35
46
RUS
0350
8
1:00:05.2
9:51.2
36
47
FRA
BESCOND Anais
2411
8
1:00:08.0
9:54.0
37
37
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
3311
8
1:00:16.8
10:02.8
38
48
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
2311
7
1:00:20.3
10:06.3
39
1
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
1123
7
1:00:22.4
10:08.4
40
3
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
1122
6
1:00:29.2
10:15.2
41
30
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
2032
7
1:00:48.3
10:34.3
42
32
FIN
REPO Sarianna
1303
7
1:01:15.1
11:01.1
43
26
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
2303
8
1:01:16.6
11:02.6
44
43
BLR
PLIASKINA Kseniya
2400
6
1:01:24.1
11:10.1
45
2
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
3211
7
1:01:52.4
11:38.4
46
8
POL
PITON Karolina
1232
8
1:02:24.7
12:10.7
47
45
GBR
JONES Nerys
2321
8
1:03:34.7
13:20.7
48
33
BLR
TSVETOVA Anna
1242
9
1:03:49.0
13:35.0
49
49
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
2143
10
1:04:40.7
14:26.7
50
16
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
1432
10
1:05:14.1
15:00.1
51
18
USA
SPECTOR Laura
4124
11
1:05:24.0
15:10.0
52
55
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hanah
2522
11
1:06:09.1
15:55.1
53
23
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
2303
8
1:07:25.8
17:11.8
54
44
FIN
PÖYSTI Maiju
3303
9
1:07:56.9
17:42.9
55
10
TUR
ASKIN Elif
4333
13
1:20:22.1
30:08.1