Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

7 Мар 2010, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
0010
1
35:38.65
0.0
2
1
RUS
1111
4
36:09.42
30.8
3
3
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
0011
2
36:55.82
1:17.2
4
2
RUS
PETROV Evgeny
1122
6
37:33.50
1:54.9
5
7
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
1101
3
37:36.64
1:58.0
6
5
FRA
SOUCHAL Mathieu
1100
2
37:37.90
1:59.3
7
17
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
0010
1
37:52.23
2:13.6
8
10
FIN
ORPANA Sami
0010
1
38:00.98
2:22.3
9
9
GER
MÜLLER Manuel
1300
4
38:23.75
2:45.1
10
22
BLR
MINGALEV Alexander
0000
0
38:41.26
3:02.6
11
34
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0001
1
38:42.23
3:03.6
12
31
AUT
HÖRL Michael
0010
1
39:11.20
3:32.6
13
6
USA
NORDGREN Leif
1111
4
39:14.64
3:36.0
14
27
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
0111
3
39:14.89
3:36.2
15
20
RUS
TURGENEV Andrey
3020
5
39:34.06
3:55.4
16
16
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
1110
3
39:34.42
3:55.8
17
30
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
1112
5
39:35.14
3:56.5
18
12
FIN
RANTAHAKALA Jori
1001
2
39:38.87
4:00.2
19
14
AUT
KITZBICHLER Christian
1031
5
39:50.29
4:11.6
20
33
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
1021
4
39:54.23
4:15.6
21
15
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
2010
3
39:59.98
4:21.3
22
8
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
2231
8
40:06.81
4:28.2
23
11
RUS
KONONOV Dmitry
3312
9
40:15.62
4:37.0
24
29
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
1032
6
40:34.23
4:55.6
25
28
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
4100
5
40:35.96
4:57.3
26
26
BLR
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
1200
3
40:48.43
5:09.8
27
21
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
1112
5
41:23.46
5:44.8
28
19
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
3111
6
41:27.09
5:48.4
29
24
POL
LEPEL Rafal
0211
4
41:27.12
5:48.5
30
39
AUT
HERZOG Albert
0001
1
41:44.12
6:05.5
31
25
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
2033
8
41:48.25
6:09.6
32
37
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
1121
5
42:09.20
6:30.6
33
13
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
3132
9
42:16.29
6:37.6
34
18
EST
LEPIK Heigo
2223
9
42:17.03
6:38.4
35
38
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
2111
5
42:17.59
6:38.9
36
41
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1121
5
42:31.10
6:52.5
37
42
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
2301
6
42:33.20
6:54.6
38
43
EST
REMMELG Martin
1112
5
42:34.35
6:55.7
39
36
UKR
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
4011
6
42:35.06
6:56.4
40
40
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
2210
5
43:22.57
7:43.9
41
35
BLR
EMELJNOV Oleg
3032
8
43:33.76
7:55.1
42
32
FIN
TUKIAINEN Teemu
2413
10
43:40.81
8:02.2
43
44
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
1023
6
44:15.87
8:37.2
44
48
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1301
5
44:28.12
8:49.5
45
49
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
0030
3
44:31.50
8:52.9
46
46
POL
MATUSIK Mateusz
0312
6
44:31.81
8:53.2
47
47
SVK
SIMA Michal
3113
8
46:38.81
11:00.2
48
45
EST
NURMSALU Kristjan
1423
10
47:03.75
11:25.1
49
52
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
3211
7
47:12.15
11:33.5
50
51
LTU
TIMOCHINAS Andrius
2121
6
47:12.90
11:34.3
51
54
TUR
EFE Recep
1322
8
49:19.25
13:40.6
52
55
EST
TIGANE Timo
3223
10
51:06.71
15:28.1
53
57
TUR
BOZ Mujdat
3543
15
57:29.82
21:51.2
53
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
243x
9
56
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
403x
7
23
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
xxxx
50
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
xxxx