Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

7 Мар 2010, 12:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1000
1
31:47.20
0.0
2
10
GER
HITZER Kathrin
0012
3
32:50.50
1:03.3
3
5
RUS
0002
2
32:56.37
1:09.1
4
13
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0010
1
33:11.48
1:24.2
5
8
RUS
1110
3
33:24.39
1:37.1
6
6
RUS
2101
4
33:33.34
1:46.1
7
9
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0001
1
33:37.17
1:49.9
8
12
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
1000
1
34:18.53
2:31.3
9
4
EST
SAUE Eveli
0320
5
34:26.42
2:39.2
10
16
RUS
1021
4
34:31.73
2:44.5
11
19
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
2022
6
34:50.76
3:03.5
12
2
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
2220
6
35:04.31
3:17.1
13
15
FRA
BESCOND Anais
1211
5
35:16.51
3:29.3
14
14
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
2201
5
35:18.65
3:31.4
15
26
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0121
4
35:42.79
3:55.5
16
7
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
2122
7
35:46.85
3:59.6
17
32
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1020
3
36:08.37
4:21.1
18
11
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
0131
5
36:08.40
4:21.2
19
29
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
2211
6
36:12.79
4:25.5
20
31
AND
SOULIE Laure
1101
3
36:13.20
4:26.0
21
23
EST
HANNI Sirli
2101
4
36:21.64
4:34.4
22
24
FIN
REPO Sarianna
0011
2
36:25.86
4:38.6
23
18
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
0201
3
36:33.78
4:46.5
24
22
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
1001
2
36:34.36
4:47.1
25
20
FRA
BOSC Laure
2021
5
36:50.75
5:03.5
26
25
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
1110
3
37:04.56
5:17.3
27
28
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
0210
3
37:10.70
5:23.5
28
30
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
1112
5
37:38.46
5:51.2
29
33
BLR
TSVETOVA Anna
3012
6
38:08.79
6:21.5
30
37
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
1301
5
38:13.34
6:26.1
31
42
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0201
3
38:22.45
6:35.2
32
27
POL
PITON Karolina
2041
7
38:38.04
6:50.8
33
41
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
1111
4
38:41.43
6:54.2
34
40
USA
SPECTOR Laura
1211
5
38:43.09
6:55.8
35
34
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
1031
5
38:55.71
7:08.5
36
43
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
0121
4
38:56.70
7:09.5
37
39
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
1301
5
39:41.84
7:54.6
38
44
USA
COOK Annalies
1110
3
39:45.35
7:58.1
39
17
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
5242
13
40:25.90
8:38.7
40
48
BLR
PLIASKINA Kseniya
2001
3
40:57.87
9:10.6
41
38
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hanah
3323
11
42:30.15
10:42.9
42
46
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1113
6
42:30.92
10:43.7
43
47
FIN
PÖYSTI Maiju
0212
5
43:22.34
11:35.1
44
49
GBR
JONES Nerys
3031
7
43:31.86
11:44.6
45
50
GBR
THORN Olwen
2222
8
43:47.11
11:59.9
46
51
TUR
ASKIN Elif
3222
9
55:51.40
24:04.2
1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
xxxx
0
21
GER
DÖLL Juliane
xxxx
0
35
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
xxxx
0
36
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
xxxx
0
45
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
xxxx
0