Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

4 Мар 2010, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
GER
GERMANY
1:15:15.46
0.0
1
3.1
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
00
18:47.71
31.4
1
3.2
GER
DÖLL Juliane
00
37:44.06
54.4
1
3.3
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
57:09.57
38.5
1
3.4
GER
HITZER Kathrin
00
1:15:15.46
0.0
2
1
UKR
UKRAINE
1:15:35.87
20.4
2
1.1
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
18:16.37
0.0
2
1.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
36:49.65
0.0
2
1.3
UKR
KRYKONCHUK Svetlana
00
57:17.40
46.4
2
1.4
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
1:15:35.87
20.4
3
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:15:41.87
26.4
3
2.1
RUS
00
18:20.60
4.3
3
2.2
RUS
00
36:50.64
1.0
3
2.3
RUS
00
56:31.09
0.0
3
2.4
RUS
00
1:15:41.87
26.4
4
4
NOR
NORWAY
1:19:20.09
4:04.6
4
4.1
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
00
20:05.15
1:48.8
4
4.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
00
39:38.71
2:49.1
4
4.3
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
00
59:24.59
2:53.5
4
4.4
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
01
1:19:20.09
4:04.6
5
9
EST
ESTONIA
1:20:53.76
5:38.3
5
9.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
19:12.54
56.2
5
9.2
EST
HANNI Sirli
00
38:37.23
1:47.6
5
9.3
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
02
1:01:10.76
4:39.7
5
9.4
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
1:20:53.76
5:38.3
6
11
SWE
SWEDEN
1:21:09.37
5:53.9
6
11.1
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
00
19:19.89
1:03.5
6
11.2
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
01
40:49.03
3:59.4
6
11.3
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
00
1:01:09.74
4:38.7
6
11.4
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
00
1:21:09.37
5:53.9
7
5
POL
POLAND
1:21:36.14
6:20.7
7
5.1
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
18:59.28
42.9
7
5.2
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
00
39:14.24
2:24.6
7
5.3
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
01
1:01:02.56
4:31.5
7
5.4
POL
PITON Karolina
00
1:21:36.14
6:20.7
8
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:22:12.85
6:57.4
8
7.1
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
10
20:22.40
2:06.1
8
7.2
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
00
40:22.49
3:32.8
8
7.3
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
00
1:01:41.46
5:10.4
8
7.4
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
00
1:22:12.85
6:57.4
9
10
USA
USA
1:23:09.57
7:54.1
9
10.1
USA
COOK Annalies
00
20:23.18
2:06.8
9
10.2
USA
SPECTOR Laura
00
40:50.28
4:00.6
9
10.3
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hanah
01
1:02:39.10
6:08.1
9
10.4
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
00
1:23:09.57
7:54.1
10
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:24:51.20
9:35.8
10
8.1
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
00
19:56.57
1:40.2
10
8.2
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
00
40:46.99
3:57.3
10
8.3
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
00
1:02:25.70
5:54.7
10
8.4
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
01
1:24:51.20
9:35.8
11
6
FIN
FINLAND
1:25:23.04
10:07.6
11
6.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
03
20:41.28
2:24.9
11
6.2
FIN
REPO Sarianna
00
40:42.74
3:53.1
11
6.3
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
00
1:01:57.67
5:26.6
11
6.4
FIN
PÖYSTI Maiju
02
1:25:23.04
10:07.6