Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

6 Мар 2010, 10:05 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
78
RUS
10
1
27:45.1
0.0
2
110
RUS
PETROV Evgeny
11
2
28:04.9
19.8
3
95
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
01
1
28:06.6
21.5
4
108
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
01
1
28:10.0
24.9
5
73
FRA
SOUCHAL Mathieu
01
1
28:15.5
30.4
6
74
USA
NORDGREN Leif
00
0
28:24.4
39.3
7
103
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
01
1
28:25.0
39.9
8
98
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
02
2
28:50.3
1:05.2
9
102
GER
MÜLLER Manuel
22
4
28:54.6
1:09.5
10
115
FIN
ORPANA Sami
01
1
29:00.9
1:15.8
10
124
RUS
KONONOV Dmitry
12
3
29:00.9
1:15.8
12
101
FIN
RANTAHAKALA Jori
00
0
29:05.1
1:20.0
13
89
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
20
2
29:08.7
1:23.6
14
117
AUT
KITZBICHLER Christian
02
2
29:18.5
1:33.4
15
91
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
00
0
29:32.0
1:46.9
16
90
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
12
3
29:42.6
1:57.5
17
119
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
30
3
29:42.7
1:57.6
18
125
EST
LEPIK Heigo
11
2
29:44.0
1:58.9
19
128
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
10
1
29:54.2
2:09.1
20
96
RUS
TURGENEV Andrey
20
2
29:55.1
2:10.0
21
107
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
21
3
29:57.3
2:12.2
22
111
BLR
MINGALEV Alexander
10
1
29:57.8
2:12.7
22
120
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
00
0
29:57.8
2:12.7
24
79
POL
LEPEL Rafal
01
1
30:00.4
2:15.3
25
116
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
12
3
30:02.6
2:17.5
26
88
BLR
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
01
1
30:02.7
2:17.6
27
106
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
12
3
30:05.8
2:20.7
28
94
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
03
3
30:06.0
2:20.9
29
80
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
12
3
30:08.3
2:23.2
30
109
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
22
4
30:11.7
2:26.6
31
100
AUT
HÖRL Michael
01
1
30:15.6
2:30.5
32
86
FIN
TUKIAINEN Teemu
03
3
30:21.8
2:36.7
33
127
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
24
6
30:22.9
2:37.8
34
87
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
12
3
30:23.3
2:38.2
35
126
BLR
EMELJNOV Oleg
12
3
30:34.7
2:49.6
36
76
UKR
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
12
3
30:44.5
2:59.4
37
77
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
12
3
30:47.3
3:02.2
38
130
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
22
4
30:50.1
3:05.0
39
123
AUT
HERZOG Albert
02
2
31:08.7
3:23.6
40
85
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
30
3
31:09.8
3:24.7
41
75
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
40
4
31:14.5
3:29.4
42
104
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
14
5
31:16.6
3:31.5
43
71
EST
REMMELG Martin
12
3
31:21.2
3:36.1
44
113
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
21
3
31:31.5
3:46.4
45
112
EST
NURMSALU Kristjan
02
2
31:36.3
3:51.2
46
121
POL
MATUSIK Mateusz
20
2
31:39.9
3:54.8
47
99
SVK
SIMA Michal
22
4
32:09.6
4:24.5
48
82
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
33
6
32:17.6
4:32.5
49
118
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
12
3
32:19.0
4:33.9
50
84
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
12
3
32:26.3
4:41.2
51
129
LTU
TIMOCHINAS Andrius
31
4
32:48.7
5:03.6
52
93
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
22
4
32:57.6
5:12.5
53
92
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
12
3
33:22.8
5:37.7
54
83
TUR
EFE Recep
13
4
33:34.2
5:49.1
55
97
EST
TIGANE Timo
24
6
34:23.0
6:37.9
56
81
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
22
4
34:59.0
7:13.9
57
122
TUR
BOZ Mujdat
15
6
35:28.0
7:42.9
105
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
02
2
114
LAT
ZVAIGZNITIS Janis
xx
72
NED
SLOOF Lucien
01
1
29:57.4