Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

6 Мар 2010, 12:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
28
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
0
21:58.5
0.0
2
37
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
10
1
22:27.5
29.0
3
33
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
01
1
22:34.9
36.4
4
22
EST
SAUE Eveli
10
1
22:41.4
42.9
5
40
RUS
01
1
22:44.6
46.1
6
21
RUS
01
1
22:48.8
50.3
7
13
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
01
1
22:50.0
51.5
8
6
RUS
11
2
23:01.4
1:02.9
9
4
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
0
23:07.1
1:08.6
10
54
GER
HITZER Kathrin
03
3
23:09.5
1:11.0
11
35
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
00
0
23:16.2
1:17.7
12
38
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
01
1
23:21.2
1:22.7
13
45
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
02
2
23:24.5
1:26.0
14
5
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
11
2
23:30.5
1:32.0
15
55
FRA
BESCOND Anais
20
2
23:31.8
1:33.3
16
52
RUS
02
2
23:32.3
1:33.8
17
17
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
10
1
23:35.7
1:37.2
18
8
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
0
23:38.1
1:39.6
19
25
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
13
4
23:38.7
1:40.2
20
10
FRA
BOSC Laure
01
1
23:51.5
1:53.0
21
46
GER
DÖLL Juliane
21
3
24:03.2
2:04.7
22
41
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
10
1
24:03.3
2:04.8
23
53
EST
HANNI Sirli
02
2
24:03.4
2:04.9
24
44
FIN
REPO Sarianna
01
1
24:16.3
2:17.8
25
7
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
10
1
24:19.1
2:20.6
26
34
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
04
4
24:26.3
2:27.8
27
30
POL
PITON Karolina
11
2
24:27.7
2:29.2
28
51
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
20
2
24:32.4
2:33.9
29
20
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
42
6
24:35.5
2:37.0
30
49
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
31
4
24:47.3
2:48.8
31
50
AND
SOULIE Laure
22
4
24:49.1
2:50.6
32
36
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
22
4
24:56.0
2:57.5
33
24
BLR
TSVETOVA Anna
31
4
24:59.0
3:00.5
34
32
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
11
2
25:02.2
3:03.7
35
31
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
12
3
25:04.6
3:06.1
36
11
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
22
4
25:05.0
3:06.5
37
27
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
22
4
25:12.4
3:13.9
38
47
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hanah
21
3
25:18.7
3:20.2
39
19
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
12
3
25:20.0
3:21.5
40
12
USA
SPECTOR Laura
21
3
25:22.2
3:23.7
41
16
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
13
4
25:50.1
3:51.6
42
23
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
22
4
25:50.5
3:52.0
43
43
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
14
5
26:03.4
4:04.9
44
18
USA
COOK Annalies
12
3
26:07.3
4:08.8
45
15
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
14
5
26:24.2
4:25.7
46
29
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
12
3
26:25.1
4:26.6
47
1
FIN
PÖYSTI Maiju
11
2
26:35.8
4:37.3
48
48
BLR
PLIASKINA Kseniya
21
3
27:00.2
5:01.7
49
56
GBR
JONES Nerys
13
4
27:21.6
5:23.1
50
39
GBR
THORN Olwen
23
5
27:33.2
5:34.7
51
2
TUR
ASKIN Elif
24
6
32:27.1
10:28.6
9
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
21
3
26
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
xx
0
3
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
xx
0
14
UKR
KRYKONCHUK Svetlana
xx
0
42
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
xx
0