Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

28 Ноя 2009, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
44
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
10
1
24:38.0
0.0
2
21
GER
BÖHM Daniel
10
1
24:38.2
0.2
3
63
GER
GRAF Daniel
00
0
24:41.2
3.2
4
1
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
10
1
24:56.2
18.2
5
16
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
20
2
25:02.8
24.8
6
6
GER
PUMP Carsten
01
1
25:04.1
26.1
7
15
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
00
0
25:22.8
44.8
8
5
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
1
25:30.0
52.0
9
10
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
02
2
25:32.6
54.6
10
46
RUS
11
2
25:40.2
1:02.2
11
34
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
11
2
25:46.2
1:08.2
12
3
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
10
1
25:49.4
1:11.4
13
14
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
01
1
25:52.9
1:14.9
13
37
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
01
1
25:52.9
1:14.9
15
8
JPN
ISA Hidenori
20
2
25:56.2
1:18.2
16
109
GER
LESSER Erik
00
0
25:59.7
1:21.7
17
45
SLO
BAUER Klemen
12
3
26:00.5
1:22.5
18
139
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
00
0
26:01.4
1:23.4
19
24
EST
VIKS Priit
10
1
26:01.5
1:23.5
20
9
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
02
2
26:03.3
1:25.3
21
146
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
00
0
26:03.4
1:25.4
22
55
NOR
BOE Tarjei
01
1
26:04.0
1:26.0
23
150
GER
LANG Toni
21
3
26:04.4
1:26.4
24
60
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
01
1
26:04.5
1:26.5
25
51
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
0
26:08.2
1:30.2
26
20
CZE
JANOV Vit
00
0
26:08.9
1:30.9
27
96
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
00
0
26:09.1
1:31.1
28
43
RUS
20
2
26:12.9
1:34.9
29
81
FRA
PORRET Vincent
11
2
26:16.6
1:38.6
30
52
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
00
0
26:17.7
1:39.7
31
31
EST
KOIV Kauri
01
1
26:19.1
1:41.1
32
49
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
01
1
26:21.1
1:43.1
32
82
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
10
1
26:21.1
1:43.1
34
36
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
11
2
26:22.3
1:44.3
35
62
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
11
2
26:23.5
1:45.5
36
4
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
00
0
26:25.0
1:47.0
37
28
CAN
CLEGG Robin
11
2
26:26.7
1:48.7
38
114
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
01
1
26:28.2
1:50.2
39
119
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
01
1
26:32.7
1:54.7
40
17
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
31
4
26:33.1
1:55.1
41
61
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
02
2
26:35.3
1:57.3
42
26
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
11
2
26:38.0
2:00.0
43
64
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
11
2
26:38.6
2:00.6
44
129
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
01
1
26:39.4
2:01.4
45
54
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
01
1
26:41.3
2:03.3
46
39
SWE
WREDENBERG Sebastian
10
1
26:41.8
2:03.8
47
117
SVK
KAZAR Matej
10
1
26:42.8
2:04.8
48
107
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
10
1
26:43.1
2:05.1
49
91
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
01
1
26:44.1
2:06.1
50
122
JPN
NAGAI Junji
01
1
26:45.0
2:07.0
51
95
RUS
11
2
26:49.7
2:11.7
52
80
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
11
2
26:53.6
2:15.6
53
2
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
01
1
26:55.5
2:17.5
54
69
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
22
4
26:56.4
2:18.4
55
33
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
12
3
26:56.6
2:18.6
56
111
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
01
1
26:57.7
2:19.7
57
53
FIN
HAKALA Matti
11
2
26:59.2
2:21.2
58
134
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
10
1
27:04.1
2:26.1
59
110
FRA
JEAN Frederic
02
2
27:05.4
2:27.4
60
13
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
01
1
27:05.8
2:27.8
61
138
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
01
1
27:06.3
2:28.3
62
66
RUS
GUSEV Artem
20
2
27:06.8
2:28.8
63
42
BLR
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
42
6
27:08.3
2:30.3
64
147
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
10
1
27:08.8
2:30.8
65
125
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
01
1
27:10.8
2:32.8
66
142
RUS
SHREYDER Alexander
12
3
27:10.9
2:32.9
67
105
GER
WICK Robert
10
1
27:11.9
2:33.9
68
103
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
20
2
27:12.4
2:34.4
69
83
EST
NARUSK Priit
22
4
27:16.6
2:38.6
70
87
BLR
TABOLA Igor
11
2
27:18.3
2:40.3
71
78
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
03
3
27:19.9
2:41.9
72
18
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
12
3
27:23.5
2:45.5
73
90
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
12
3
27:24.2
2:46.2
74
22
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
21
3
27:28.0
2:50.0
75
94
POL
WITEK Lukasz
11
2
27:34.0
2:56.0
76
115
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
12
3
27:35.9
2:57.9
77
98
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
02
2
27:38.7
3:00.7
78
137
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
11
2
27:42.3
3:04.3
79
131
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
01
1
27:44.6
3:06.6
80
130
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
01
1
27:50.6
3:12.6
81
156
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
12
3
27:51.6
3:13.6
82
102
SWE
GODE Johnny
30
3
27:52.0
3:14.0
83
145
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
02
2
27:53.5
3:15.5
84
100
UKR
PRYMA Artem
22
4
27:55.8
3:17.8
85
68
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
12
3
27:56.3
3:18.3
86
104
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
11
2
27:56.5
3:18.5
87
144
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
12
3
27:59.1
3:21.1
88
116
LAT
MALUHINS Olegs
11
2
27:59.6
3:21.6
89
50
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
11
2
28:06.6
3:28.6
90
86
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
13
4
28:13.5
3:35.5
91
65
AUT
REITER Michael
23
5
28:14.2
3:36.2
91
121
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
10
1
28:14.2
3:36.2
93
84
SWE
KARLSSON Fredrik
00
0
28:17.2
3:39.2
94
59
NED
SLOOF Joel
01
1
28:18.5
3:40.5
95
47
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
10
1
28:21.3
3:43.3
96
127
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
11
2
28:21.5
3:43.5
97
148
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
20
2
28:23.7
3:45.7
98
58
SLO
VONCINA Vid
13
4
28:24.0
3:46.0
99
88
JPN
ABE Satoru
21
3
28:25.3
3:47.3
99
92
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
03
3
28:25.3
3:47.3
101
155
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
10
1
28:31.3
3:53.3
102
79
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
12
3
28:36.4
3:58.4
103
27
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
21
3
28:39.3
4:01.3
104
133
NED
SLOOF Lucien
00
0
28:41.4
4:03.4
105
32
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
11
2
28:41.6
4:03.6
106
75
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
20
2
28:42.5
4:04.5
107
120
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
11
2
28:45.9
4:07.9
108
159
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
00
0
28:51.2
4:13.2
109
93
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
12
3
28:52.0
4:14.0
110
101
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
03
3
28:55.4
4:17.4
111
154
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
11
2
28:57.5
4:19.5
112
149
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
12
3
29:04.2
4:26.2
113
11
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
12
3
29:06.5
4:28.5
114
29
NED
COOL Herbert
02
2
29:10.0
4:32.0
115
70
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
20
2
29:16.8
4:38.8
116
89
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
21
3
29:19.6
4:41.6
117
132
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
11
2
29:19.7
4:41.7
118
74
BEL
LANGER Pascal
30
3
29:21.1
4:43.1
119
41
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
05
5
29:22.5
4:44.5
120
151
SWE
PERSSON Mikael
10
1
29:24.1
4:46.1
121
141
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
02
2
29:27.4
4:49.4
122
85
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
03
3
29:30.9
4:52.9
123
19
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
23
5
29:35.1
4:57.1
124
99
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
01
1
29:39.3
5:01.3
125
57
MDA
PINZARU Victor
31
4
29:43.3
5:05.3
126
35
KOR
SHIN Byung-Gook
12
3
29:44.2
5:06.2
127
71
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
13
4
29:45.2
5:07.2
128
72
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
11
2
29:48.0
5:10.0
129
23
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
22
4
29:48.7
5:10.7
130
7
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
02
2
29:50.8
5:12.8
131
113
SRB
HODZIC Edin
31
4
29:55.4
5:17.4
132
12
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
12
3
30:08.9
5:30.9
133
40
GBR
HILL Stephen
01
1
30:15.7
5:37.7
134
25
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
10
1
30:17.6
5:39.6
135
123
EST
KROON Kenet
12
3
30:25.2
5:47.2
136
67
EST
REMMELG Martin
13
4
30:26.3
5:48.3
137
97
SRB
RASTIC Damir
24
6
30:26.5
5:48.5
138
143
KOR
JEKAL Hyangin
11
2
30:46.6
6:08.6
139
76
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
12
3
30:48.2
6:10.2
140
77
KOR
CHUN Gang-Hoon
01
1
30:51.7
6:13.7
141
38
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
53
8
30:52.5
6:14.5
142
126
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
04
4
30:56.5
6:18.5
143
152
GBR
BIRMINGHAM Paul
02
2
30:59.2
6:21.2
144
124
HUN
GOND Balazs
01
1
31:03.2
6:25.2
145
128
BEL
LANGER Thierry
32
5
31:09.8
6:31.8
146
30
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
02
2
31:11.3
6:33.3
147
158
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
02
2
31:19.0
6:41.0
148
153
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
32
5
32:00.1
7:22.1
149
135
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
13
4
32:32.9
7:54.9
150
140
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
32
5
32:46.2
8:08.2
151
106
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
32
5
32:52.8
8:14.8
152
112
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
52
7
32:57.2
8:19.2
153
48
BIH
COSIC Miro
23
5
33:25.6
8:47.6
154
73
GBR
SOLON Ryan
32
5
34:05.6
9:27.6
155
157
LTU
CEPULIS Darius
32
5
34:21.6
9:43.6
156
118
GBR
FULLER Dan
23
5
35:13.5
10:35.5
157
56
BRA
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
04
4
38:09.2
13:31.2
158
108
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
32
5
44:13.7
19:35.7
136
EST
KALDVEE Martten
xx