Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

28 Ноя 2009, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
27
GER
DÖLL Juliane
00
0
22:40.3
0.0
2
24
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
10
1
22:45.1
4.8
3
26
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
10
1
22:54.2
13.9
4
29
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
01
1
23:28.5
48.2
5
43
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
00
0
23:30.4
50.1
6
36
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
00
0
23:32.5
52.2
7
16
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
00
0
23:36.0
55.7
8
50
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
01
1
23:37.3
57.0
9
56
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
0
23:40.8
1:00.5
10
60
RUS
21
3
23:40.9
1:00.6
11
6
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
11
2
23:45.6
1:05.3
12
51
CHN
YU Shumei
00
0
23:48.5
1:08.2
13
37
RUS
01
1
23:58.2
1:17.9
14
83
RUS
10
1
24:06.7
1:26.4
15
75
RUS
01
1
24:09.7
1:29.4
16
97
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
0
24:11.3
1:31.0
17
49
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
01
1
24:27.5
1:47.2
18
11
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
21
3
24:29.7
1:49.4
19
107
RUS
10
1
24:30.9
1:50.6
20
41
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
00
0
24:31.8
1:51.5
21
48
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
30
3
24:32.5
1:52.2
22
12
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
10
1
24:37.5
1:57.2
23
33
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
00
0
24:39.5
1:59.2
24
13
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
0
24:39.9
1:59.6
25
95
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
10
1
24:40.0
1:59.7
26
20
CAN
KOCHER Zina
13
4
24:43.2
2:02.9
27
28
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
10
1
24:46.2
2:05.9
28
62
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
03
3
24:48.4
2:08.1
29
66
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
01
1
24:50.0
2:09.7
30
42
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
0
24:52.1
2:11.8
31
5
AND
SOULIE Laure
10
1
24:55.1
2:14.8
32
1
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
10
1
24:56.4
2:16.1
33
35
EST
HANNI Sirli
00
0
24:58.4
2:18.1
34
25
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
02
2
25:08.9
2:28.6
35
90
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
21
3
25:12.8
2:32.5
36
7
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
20
2
25:14.7
2:34.4
37
77
POL
BOBAK Paulina
02
2
25:16.8
2:36.5
38
69
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
21
3
25:18.7
2:38.4
39
104
GER
KÖNIG Susann
12
3
25:20.3
2:40.0
40
21
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
12
3
25:24.6
2:44.3
41
14
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
11
2
25:26.9
2:46.6
42
87
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
11
2
25:28.3
2:48.0
43
70
CHN
XU Yinghui
12
3
25:29.4
2:49.1
44
54
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
02
2
25:29.5
2:49.2
45
22
CHN
TANG Jialin
12
3
25:29.9
2:49.6
45
31
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
02
2
25:29.9
2:49.6
47
45
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
12
3
25:31.7
2:51.4
48
98
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
11
2
25:36.0
2:55.7
49
114
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
12
3
25:44.2
3:03.9
50
30
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
02
2
25:44.6
3:04.3
51
76
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
11
2
25:48.0
3:07.7
52
105
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
01
1
25:48.2
3:07.9
53
63
FRA
BRETON Claire
11
2
25:50.1
3:09.8
54
40
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
13
4
25:52.8
3:12.5
55
55
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
23
5
26:00.0
3:19.7
56
79
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
01
1
26:00.9
3:20.6
57
86
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
11
2
26:01.6
3:21.3
58
47
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
10
1
26:04.9
3:24.6
59
39
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
31
4
26:05.2
3:24.9
60
110
CHN
WU Jun
02
2
26:07.7
3:27.4
61
88
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
11
2
26:09.5
3:29.2
62
17
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
02
2
26:13.5
3:33.2
63
93
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
12
3
26:17.2
3:36.9
64
103
KAZ
ISSACHENKO Natalya
13
4
26:20.1
3:39.8
65
94
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
02
2
26:24.8
3:44.5
66
85
FRA
BOSC Laure
03
3
26:25.4
3:45.1
67
8
NED
SLOOF Chardine
10
1
26:33.8
3:53.5
68
57
SWE
LIF Asa
00
0
26:37.4
3:57.1
69
3
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
11
2
26:39.9
3:59.6
70
2
FRA
DUSSER Marine
22
4
26:43.8
4:03.5
71
100
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
02
2
26:44.9
4:04.6
72
113
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
21
3
26:48.8
4:08.5
73
10
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
02
2
26:49.6
4:09.3
74
53
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
12
3
26:49.9
4:09.6
74
58
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
20
2
26:49.9
4:09.6
74
61
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
10
1
26:49.9
4:09.6
77
46
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
02
2
26:50.4
4:10.1
78
71
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
13
4
26:53.7
4:13.4
79
32
SWE
WESTLING Caroline
02
2
26:57.9
4:17.6
80
115
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
11
2
27:00.6
4:20.3
81
19
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
12
3
27:17.4
4:37.1
82
78
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
01
1
27:21.1
4:40.8
83
9
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
12
3
27:43.8
5:03.5
84
81
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
02
2
27:47.0
5:06.7
85
74
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
21
3
27:47.2
5:06.9
86
59
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
11
2
27:48.6
5:08.3
87
72
SWE
MOLANDER Marielle
00
0
27:52.1
5:11.8
88
102
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
04
4
27:53.7
5:13.4
89
89
SWE
EKLUND Sanna
00
0
28:00.4
5:20.1
90
80
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
11
2
28:20.4
5:40.1
91
4
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
14
5
28:21.1
5:40.8
92
91
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
02
2
28:23.4
5:43.1
93
34
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
04
4
28:29.2
5:48.9
94
15
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
34
7
28:32.0
5:51.7
95
106
SWE
JONSSON Malin
11
2
28:32.7
5:52.4
96
38
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
11
2
28:33.6
5:53.3
97
82
CZE
VITKOVA Monika
10
1
28:36.7
5:56.4
98
44
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
12
3
28:38.8
5:58.5
99
112
SWE
DAHL Frida
11
2
28:39.7
5:59.4
100
65
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
11
2
28:45.3
6:05.0
101
67
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
22
4
29:07.9
6:27.6
102
23
GBR
THORN Olwen
23
5
29:15.2
6:34.9
103
73
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
11
2
29:55.4
7:15.1
104
109
LAT
BRICE Anete
14
5
29:59.1
7:18.8
105
111
SWE
NORMAN Madeleine
03
3
30:11.0
7:30.7
106
108
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
21
3
30:11.6
7:31.3
107
92
GBR
POTTON Fay
13
4
30:17.8
7:37.5
108
84
SWE
WREDENBERG Agnes
22
4
30:48.3
8:08.0
109
101
CZE
BILA Tereza
34
7
30:56.3
8:16.0
110
52
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
24
6
31:20.6
8:40.3
111
96
SWE
LARSSON Kathrine
10
1
32:19.9
9:39.6
112
64
NED
LEIJN Ilonca
02
2
32:25.5
9:45.2
113
18
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
44
8
33:31.2
10:50.9
68
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
xx
0
99
EST
SAUE Eveli
xx
0