Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

13 Дек 2009, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
61
GER
LESSER Erik
00
0
26:24.1
0.0
2
65
NOR
BOE Tarjei
01
1
26:26.0
1.9
3
52
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
01
1
26:26.7
2.6
4
12
GER
BÖHM Daniel
02
2
26:32.1
8.0
5
27
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
12
3
26:35.5
11.4
6
34
GER
GRAF Daniel
10
1
26:36.3
12.2
7
73
RUS
SHREYDER Alexander
01
1
26:43.6
19.5
8
8
RUS
20
2
26:48.4
24.3
9
142
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
01
1
26:50.5
26.4
10
147
GER
LANG Toni
10
1
26:55.0
30.9
11
54
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
01
1
26:58.0
33.9
12
47
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
01
1
26:58.6
34.5
13
6
RUS
02
2
27:05.6
41.5
14
48
ITA
COLA Mattia
10
1
27:06.4
42.3
15
89
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
01
1
27:09.0
44.9
16
81
GER
KNIE Christoph
11
2
27:12.0
47.9
17
35
CZE
JANOV Vit
01
1
27:15.6
51.5
18
82
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
00
0
27:15.7
51.6
19
79
CAN
SMITH Nathan
01
1
27:17.4
53.3
19
98
RUS
02
2
27:17.4
53.3
21
67
BLR
TABOLA Igor
00
0
27:18.6
54.5
22
170
GER
WICK Robert
01
1
27:19.7
55.6
23
144
GER
PUMP Carsten
11
2
27:21.1
57.0
24
20
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
11
2
27:23.4
59.3
25
113
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
11
2
27:24.9
1:00.8
26
41
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
02
2
27:25.2
1:01.1
27
50
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
01
1
27:33.2
1:09.1
28
154
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
02
2
27:35.1
1:11.0
29
30
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
11
2
27:35.4
1:11.3
30
22
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
12
3
27:37.6
1:13.5
31
58
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
00
0
27:38.3
1:14.2
32
13
CAN
PERRAS Scott
12
3
27:41.3
1:17.2
33
1
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
03
3
27:43.1
1:19.0
34
158
RUS
00
0
27:44.2
1:20.1
35
92
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
01
1
27:50.4
1:26.3
36
146
UKR
PRYMA Artem
30
3
27:52.3
1:28.2
37
45
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
40
4
27:57.0
1:32.9
38
16
FRA
PORRET Vincent
30
3
28:01.1
1:37.0
39
105
CAN
SMITH Tyson
01
1
28:01.9
1:37.8
40
74
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
02
2
28:03.7
1:39.6
41
85
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
03
3
28:06.1
1:42.0
42
71
ITA
POZZI Nicola
11
2
28:09.0
1:44.9
43
10
SUI
STEBLER Christian
32
5
28:14.5
1:50.4
44
59
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
00
0
28:14.8
1:50.7
45
76
FRA
HABERT Lois
12
3
28:15.9
1:51.8
46
141
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
10
1
28:19.1
1:55.0
47
159
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
11
2
28:19.3
1:55.2
48
118
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
12
3
28:21.3
1:57.2
49
7
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
41
5
28:29.3
2:05.2
50
69
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
12
3
28:31.4
2:07.3
51
91
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
21
3
28:36.5
2:12.4
52
148
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
12
3
28:37.7
2:13.6
53
116
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
01
1
28:37.8
2:13.7
54
99
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
02
2
28:38.3
2:14.2
55
15
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
14
5
28:40.2
2:16.1
56
2
ITA
ZINI Rudy
11
2
28:41.3
2:17.2
57
123
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
10
1
28:44.0
2:19.9
58
56
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
11
2
28:44.7
2:20.6
59
130
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
30
3
28:46.3
2:22.2
60
104
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
23
5
28:49.6
2:25.5
61
9
EST
KALDVEE Martten
02
2
28:50.0
2:25.9
62
163
ITA
DODDI Mirco
01
1
28:54.7
2:30.6
63
173
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
22
4
28:55.7
2:31.6
64
168
POL
KWAK Adam
01
1
28:56.3
2:32.2
65
18
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
01
1
28:57.0
2:32.9
65
167
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
10
1
28:57.0
2:32.9
67
169
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
11
2
29:02.5
2:38.4
68
25
NED
SLOOF Joel
10
1
29:05.2
2:41.1
69
127
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
11
2
29:05.7
2:41.6
70
103
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
11
2
29:09.7
2:45.6
71
39
EST
NARUSK Priit
15
6
29:10.4
2:46.3
72
95
AUT
NUSS Alexander
02
2
29:10.6
2:46.5
73
143
CAN
COTE Patrick
02
2
29:16.4
2:52.3
74
117
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
12
3
29:21.3
2:57.2
75
111
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
11
2
29:23.2
2:59.1
76
55
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
02
2
29:25.5
3:01.4
77
120
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
15
6
29:25.6
3:01.5
78
126
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
04
4
29:31.1
3:07.0
79
93
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
12
3
29:41.3
3:17.2
80
112
CAN
STACHURA Mateusz
31
4
29:46.6
3:22.5
81
140
SUI
DOLDER Mario
22
4
29:56.6
3:32.5
82
40
ROU
COJENELU Adrian
03
3
29:58.7
3:34.6
82
136
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
02
2
29:58.7
3:34.6
84
133
EST
UIBOUPIN Tonis
01
1
29:59.2
3:35.1
85
83
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
02
2
29:59.7
3:35.6
86
24
SLO
POVIRK Anze
11
2
30:02.0
3:37.9
87
132
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
13
4
30:02.5
3:38.4
88
51
LAT
BERZINS Janis
10
1
30:04.3
3:40.2
89
88
ROU
FAUR Remus
01
1
30:07.3
3:43.2
90
26
POL
LEJA Mariusz
12
3
30:07.8
3:43.7
91
114
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
11
2
30:10.1
3:46.0
92
29
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
13
4
30:14.9
3:50.8
93
37
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
12
3
30:15.2
3:51.1
94
36
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
00
0
30:20.4
3:56.3
95
70
SUI
TESTUZ Sebastien
01
1
30:23.7
3:59.6
96
4
GBR
HILL Stephen
01
1
30:24.3
4:00.2
96
131
BEL
LANGER Thierry
21
3
30:24.3
4:00.2
98
138
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
02
2
30:24.6
4:00.5
99
160
ROU
SERBAN Denis
01
1
30:24.9
4:00.8
100
175
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
03
3
30:29.3
4:05.2
101
11
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
12
3
30:30.5
4:06.4
102
42
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
02
2
30:35.3
4:11.2
103
129
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
30
3
30:35.6
4:11.5
104
122
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
14
5
30:48.5
4:24.4
105
110
EST
PAJOS Martin
00
0
30:48.8
4:24.7
106
86
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
21
3
30:50.3
4:26.2
107
151
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
13
4
30:50.7
4:26.6
108
157
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
04
4
30:51.8
4:27.7
109
134
POL
WITEK Sebastian
32
5
30:54.2
4:30.1
110
31
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
23
5
31:01.7
4:37.6
111
139
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
00
0
31:02.6
4:38.5
112
17
BEL
LANGER Pascal
13
4
31:06.3
4:42.2
113
150
EST
LEPIK Heigo
30
3
31:18.1
4:54.0
114
174
ITA
EGGER Harald
11
2
31:23.7
4:59.6
115
44
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
12
3
31:26.3
5:02.2
116
96
NED
SLOOF Lucien
21
3
31:29.7
5:05.6
117
3
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
12
3
31:30.1
5:06.0
118
101
GBR
BIRMINGHAM Paul
02
2
31:31.3
5:07.2
119
78
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
14
5
31:42.2
5:18.1
120
53
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
31
4
31:43.7
5:19.6
121
164
SUI
MEIER Lukas
03
3
31:55.5
5:31.4
122
77
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
24
6
31:58.2
5:34.1
123
23
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
12
3
32:00.9
5:36.8
124
87
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
03
3
32:10.0
5:45.9
125
161
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
12
3
32:13.0
5:48.9
126
21
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
31
4
32:25.5
6:01.4
127
165
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
13
4
32:26.3
6:02.2
128
14
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
10
1
32:51.1
6:27.0
129
100
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
22
4
33:04.8
6:40.7
130
137
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
11
2
33:08.7
6:44.6
131
43
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
03
3
33:10.0
6:45.9
132
19
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
11
2
33:12.0
6:47.9
133
153
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
23
5
33:22.7
6:58.6
134
102
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
10
1
33:26.1
7:02.0
135
62
HUN
GOND Balazs
41
5
33:33.5
7:09.4
136
119
TUR
BOZ Mujdat
03
3
33:51.9
7:27.8
137
75
TUR
OGLAGO Samet
11
2
33:54.3
7:30.2
138
5
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
12
3
34:13.5
7:49.4
139
32
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
01
1
34:21.0
7:56.9
140
149
CRO
BURIC Matej
24
6
34:26.4
8:02.3
141
97
BEL
LANGER Eric
21
3
34:45.1
8:21.0
142
33
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
24
6
34:48.0
8:23.9
143
38
LTU
TIMOCHINAS Andrius
43
7
34:48.8
8:24.7
144
80
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
53
8
34:51.4
8:27.3
145
46
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
35
8
35:00.9
8:36.8
146
68
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
30
3
35:03.1
8:39.0
147
64
TUR
EFE Recep
50
5
35:10.5
8:46.4
148
124
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
11
2
35:25.1
9:01.0
149
63
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
23
5
35:29.0
9:04.9
150
152
GBR
WOOLLEY Ben
23
5
35:37.9
9:13.8
151
135
TUR
ARSLAN Ayhan
13
4
35:40.2
9:16.1
152
156
TUR
LEVENT Eyup
34
7
35:42.2
9:18.1
153
121
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
23
5
36:05.0
9:40.9
154
145
SRB
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
34
7
36:10.5
9:46.4
155
94
LTU
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
42
6
36:11.3
9:47.2
156
49
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
42
6
36:16.5
9:52.4
157
162
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
14
5
36:57.3
10:33.2
158
90
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
34
7
37:01.0
10:36.9
159
57
SRB
STOJIC Igor
52
7
37:03.3
10:39.2
160
176
LTU
TOMASEVIC Edvin
22
4
37:05.8
10:41.7
161
125
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
23
5
37:16.0
10:51.9
162
66
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
34
7
37:24.9
11:00.8
163
107
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
32
5
37:43.2
11:19.1
163
128
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
25
7
37:43.2
11:19.1
165
155
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
54
9
38:06.4
11:42.3
166
115
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
14
5
38:19.7
11:55.6
167
171
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
15
6
38:33.0
12:08.9
168
72
BEL
BRAUN Andreas
03
3
38:44.9
12:20.8
169
109
SRB
HADZIFEJZOVIC Dzevad
54
9
38:51.8
12:27.7
170
106
BRA
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
33
6
40:56.2
14:32.1
171
108
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
33
6
41:15.9
14:51.8
172
166
SRB
RASTIC Demir
45
9
44:51.3
18:27.2
173
60
MDA
CLIPCA Alexandru
14
5
47:15.1
20:51.0
28
TPE
LIU Yung-Chien
xx
0
84
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
0x
0
172
HUN
BALOG Martin
xx
0