Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2009/10

2-й Этап, Риднаун (Италия)

Спринт, женщины

13 Дек 2009, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
57
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
01
1
23:45.6
0.0
2
105
RUS
01
1
23:50.3
4.7
3
23
RUS
21
3
23:54.9
9.3
4
3
RUS
01
1
23:57.1
11.5
5
39
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
11
2
24:16.2
30.6
6
53
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
12
3
24:27.0
41.4
7
16
FRA
BESCOND Anais
10
1
24:32.1
46.5
8
89
RUS
SADILOVA Mariya
01
1
24:35.9
50.3
9
41
RUS
02
2
24:38.2
52.6
10
70
FRA
DUSSER Marine
00
0
24:38.5
52.9
11
11
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
02
2
24:39.4
53.8
12
104
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
01
1
24:41.9
56.3
13
73
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
10
1
24:51.2
1:05.6
14
76
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
30
3
24:54.6
1:09.0
15
43
CHN
TANG Jialin
02
2
24:54.9
1:09.3
16
48
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
10
1
24:58.7
1:13.1
17
37
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
10
1
25:02.4
1:16.8
18
29
AND
SOULIE Laure
01
1
25:06.7
1:21.1
18
78
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
10
1
25:06.7
1:21.1
20
25
CHN
XU Yinghui
01
1
25:10.7
1:25.1
21
24
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
01
1
25:13.2
1:27.6
22
74
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
21
3
25:19.4
1:33.8
23
10
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
02
2
25:20.9
1:35.3
24
79
ITA
ERTL Barbara
00
0
25:22.9
1:37.3
25
62
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
11
2
25:26.2
1:40.6
26
14
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
01
1
25:27.2
1:41.6
27
18
GER
HITZER Kathrin
22
4
25:32.2
1:46.6
28
51
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
10
1
25:34.0
1:48.4
29
9
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
12
3
25:37.3
1:51.7
30
63
POL
PITON Karolina
11
2
25:38.5
1:52.9
31
32
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
20
2
25:43.9
1:58.3
32
83
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
00
0
25:48.7
2:03.1
33
92
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
21
3
25:50.0
2:04.4
34
82
CHN
WU Jun
02
2
25:59.1
2:13.5
35
103
FRA
BRETON Claire
11
2
25:59.9
2:14.3
36
56
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
21
3
26:01.1
2:15.5
37
80
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
01
1
26:10.6
2:25.0
38
106
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
31
4
26:14.5
2:28.9
39
42
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
01
1
26:18.2
2:32.6
40
94
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
02
2
26:21.8
2:36.2
41
20
BLR
KHVOSTUNKOVA Svetlana
11
2
26:23.4
2:37.8
42
71
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
10
1
26:23.9
2:38.3
43
5
FRA
BOSC Laure
21
3
26:28.3
2:42.7
44
12
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
20
2
26:30.1
2:44.5
45
65
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
02
2
26:31.7
2:46.1
46
17
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
02
2
26:33.0
2:47.4
47
75
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
02
2
26:34.3
2:48.7
48
2
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
13
4
26:34.7
2:49.1
49
66
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
22
4
26:40.1
2:54.5
50
72
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
03
3
26:49.8
3:04.2
51
60
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
32
5
27:21.6
3:36.0
52
61
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
02
2
27:22.4
3:36.8
53
7
NED
SLOOF Chardine
30
3
27:30.5
3:44.9
54
98
BLR
KALBIANOK Vera
11
2
27:30.6
3:45.0
55
100
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
11
2
27:32.4
3:46.8
56
87
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
22
4
27:32.7
3:47.1
57
55
GER
KÖNIG Susann
34
7
27:35.4
3:49.8
58
13
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
03
3
27:37.0
3:51.4
59
6
JPN
ABE Natsuko
23
5
27:38.7
3:53.1
60
44
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
10
1
27:44.4
3:58.8
61
38
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
02
2
27:47.3
4:01.7
62
31
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
21
3
27:48.4
4:02.8
63
59
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
13
4
28:01.1
4:15.5
64
27
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
11
2
28:02.1
4:16.5
65
26
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
24
6
28:02.5
4:16.9
66
33
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
31
4
28:08.6
4:23.0
67
95
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
01
1
28:14.6
4:29.0
68
1
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
00
0
28:17.5
4:31.9
69
28
SLO
DRCAR Lili
31
4
28:51.8
5:06.2
70
69
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
22
4
29:45.3
5:59.7
71
50
BUL
STOIMENOVA Vasya
11
2
30:08.6
6:23.0
72
22
LTU
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
20
2
30:14.6
6:29.0
73
54
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
12
3
30:15.3
6:29.7
74
47
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
11
2
30:16.1
6:30.5
75
19
GBR
POTTON Fay
24
6
30:19.2
6:33.6
76
35
BUL
GEORGIEVA Elena
12
3
30:33.4
6:47.8
77
8
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
12
3
30:33.6
6:48.0
78
84
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
24
6
30:38.1
6:52.5
79
45
BIH
KOVACEVIC Ivana
23
5
31:12.9
7:27.3
80
46
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
11
2
31:27.3
7:41.7
81
97
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
10
1
31:44.1
7:58.5
82
88
BUL
SEMERDZHIEVA Violeta
13
4
32:08.1
8:22.5
83
21
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
34
7
33:14.1
9:28.5
84
52
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
22
4
33:15.6
9:30.0
85
30
TUR
BASTUG Mehtap
42
6
33:18.2
9:32.6
86
102
BIH
LASICA Ana
23
5
33:29.0
9:43.4
87
4
TUR
ASKIN Elif
42
6
33:36.2
9:50.6
88
81
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
34
7
34:06.8
10:21.2
89
49
TUR
YEGIN Burcu
12
3
34:30.0
10:44.4
90
40
HUN
CZENE Zsuzsa
43
7
34:43.8
10:58.2
91
85
GBR
THORN Olwen
53
8
34:45.7
11:00.1
92
36
AUS
CIGANA Gabriella
22
4
34:52.7
11:07.1
93
15
CRO
PLESE Ana
41
5
34:56.2
11:10.6
94
99
LTU
DERENDIAJEVA Olga
32
5
35:16.3
11:30.7
95
58
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
10
1
37:09.4
13:23.8
96
91
TUR
ONVER Sebnem
42
6
37:37.5
13:51.9
97
90
HUN
BAKOS Zsofia
33
6
38:56.0
15:10.4
98
96
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
24
6
40:19.4
16:33.8
99
34
SRB
DUCIC Katarina
34
7
40:30.4
16:44.8
100
101
TUR
YILMAZ Rahsan
34
7
40:56.8
17:11.2
68
SRB
BODLOVIC Ksenija
3x
3
77
MDA
CIOBANU Dimitrita
xx
0
86
SRB
DUKANOVIC Teodora
4x
4
64
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
xx
0
67
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
xx
0
93
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
xx
0