Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

19 Дек 2009, 12:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
0010
1
31:55.9
0.0
2
5
CHN
XU Yinghui
0001
1
32:04.6
8.7
3
8
RUS
0000
0
32:07.4
11.5
4
2
RUS
0013
4
32:41.3
45.4
5
1
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
1010
2
32:46.1
50.2
6
3
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
0004
4
33:59.2
2:03.3
7
15
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0012
3
34:03.7
2:07.8
8
17
RUS
SADILOVA Mariya
0002
2
34:46.0
2:50.1
9
16
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0110
2
34:54.4
2:58.5
10
11
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
1021
4
34:56.0
3:00.1
11
9
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
2320
7
34:57.4
3:01.5
12
22
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
0201
3
35:07.0
3:11.1
13
31
RUS
2010
3
35:09.1
3:13.2
14
25
ITA
ERTL Barbara
0001
1
35:10.3
3:14.4
15
7
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
1200
3
35:22.6
3:26.7
16
10
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
0121
4
35:23.3
3:27.4
17
12
CHN
TANG Jialin
2013
6
35:31.0
3:35.1
18
20
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0221
5
35:40.6
3:44.7
19
18
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0122
5
35:54.1
3:58.2
20
29
AND
SOULIE Laure
0011
2
35:56.7
4:00.8
21
14
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
1211
5
35:58.8
4:02.9
22
36
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0011
2
36:13.7
4:17.8
23
38
RUS
1120
4
36:23.4
4:27.5
24
13
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
0221
5
36:32.6
4:36.7
25
19
GER
KÖNIG Susann
2210
5
36:45.2
4:49.3
26
30
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
0121
4
37:05.7
5:09.8
27
35
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
0102
3
37:11.4
5:15.5
28
45
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0000
0
37:23.5
5:27.6
29
24
FRA
BOSC Laure
0111
3
37:35.9
5:40.0
30
21
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
0311
5
37:51.0
5:55.1
31
56
POL
PITON Karolina
2000
2
38:22.4
6:26.5
32
47
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
3101
5
38:23.9
6:28.0
33
41
FRA
DUSSER Marine
0022
4
38:25.9
6:30.0
34
34
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
1122
6
38:34.8
6:38.9
35
37
JPN
ABE Natsuko
3020
5
38:40.0
6:44.1
36
46
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
1020
3
38:56.7
7:00.8
37
59
BLR
TALKACH Ala
3021
6
38:56.8
7:00.9
38
33
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0130
4
39:02.4
7:06.5
39
58
FRA
BRETON Claire
0111
3
39:09.2
7:13.3
40
53
BLR
KHVOSTUNKOVA Svetlana
1022
5
39:10.7
7:14.8
41
32
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
2231
8
39:11.2
7:15.3
42
26
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
1303
7
39:14.8
7:18.9
43
48
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1110
3
39:20.1
7:24.2
44
42
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0032
5
39:28.9
7:33.0
45
23
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
3122
8
39:30.7
7:34.8
46
28
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
2040
6
39:30.8
7:34.9
47
43
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
0110
2
39:49.0
7:53.1
48
54
CHN
WU Jun
1114
7
40:05.2
8:09.3
49
52
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
1221
6
40:15.5
8:19.6
50
49
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0213
6
40:54.9
8:59.0
51
44
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
1022
5
41:31.5
9:35.6
52
51
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
2213
8
42:06.2
10:10.3
53
60
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
1212
6
42:42.4
10:46.5
54
55
ROU
POTINGA Irina
2233
10
44:15.8
12:19.9
55
50
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
3423
12
44:43.7
12:47.8
6
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0
27
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
xxxx
0
39
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
xxxx
0
40
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
xxxx
0
57
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
xxxx
0