Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

18 Дек 2009, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
26
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
10
1
24:08.1
0.0
2
27
RUS
20
2
24:20.3
12.2
3
77
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
20
2
24:26.9
18.8
4
32
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
10
1
24:27.2
19.1
5
1
CHN
XU Yinghui
10
1
24:28.1
20.0
6
3
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
01
1
24:46.3
38.2
7
43
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
10
1
24:49.9
41.8
8
12
RUS
01
1
24:50.1
42.0
9
68
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
12
3
24:58.3
50.2
10
93
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
00
0
25:00.2
52.1
11
38
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
01
1
25:02.1
54.0
12
48
CHN
TANG Jialin
01
1
25:04.8
56.7
13
55
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
10
1
25:04.9
56.8
14
20
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
01
1
25:05.1
57.0
15
2
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
01
1
25:06.0
57.9
16
6
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
10
1
25:15.2
1:07.1
17
59
RUS
SADILOVA Mariya
00
0
25:20.0
1:11.9
18
28
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
11
2
25:26.6
1:18.5
19
47
GER
KÖNIG Susann
01
1
25:31.0
1:22.9
20
74
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
30
3
25:37.3
1:29.2
21
84
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
20
2
25:40.9
1:32.8
22
100
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
02
2
25:47.2
1:39.1
23
23
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
10
1
25:49.6
1:41.5
24
64
FRA
BOSC Laure
10
1
25:50.5
1:42.4
25
111
ITA
ERTL Barbara
10
1
25:55.2
1:47.1
26
9
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
02
2
26:00.9
1:52.8
27
36
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
01
1
26:01.7
1:53.6
28
37
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
01
1
26:02.6
1:54.5
29
7
AND
SOULIE Laure
10
1
26:06.2
1:58.1
30
30
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
20
2
26:06.8
1:58.7
31
110
RUS
12
3
26:13.2
2:05.1
32
49
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
22
4
26:35.7
2:27.6
33
24
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
10
1
26:37.0
2:28.9
34
58
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
12
3
26:41.2
2:33.1
35
34
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
12
3
26:43.1
2:35.0
36
46
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
01
1
26:44.8
2:36.7
37
105
JPN
ABE Natsuko
11
2
26:45.7
2:37.6
38
89
RUS
22
4
26:45.9
2:37.8
39
63
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
21
3
26:47.0
2:38.9
40
117
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
21
3
26:47.8
2:39.7
41
29
FRA
DUSSER Marine
11
2
26:54.6
2:46.5
42
33
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
12
3
26:55.2
2:47.1
43
104
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
10
1
27:02.1
2:54.0
44
31
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
01
1
27:04.6
2:56.5
45
61
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
10
1
27:06.1
2:58.0
46
69
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
10
1
27:06.9
2:58.8
47
101
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
32
5
27:08.3
3:00.2
48
82
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
11
2
27:09.7
3:01.6
49
66
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
11
2
27:10.3
3:02.2
50
71
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
10
1
27:11.9
3:03.8
51
67
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
21
3
27:16.7
3:08.6
52
114
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
13
4
27:20.0
3:11.9
53
53
BLR
KHVOSTUNKOVA Svetlana
01
1
27:20.5
3:12.4
54
97
CHN
WU Jun
03
3
27:24.6
3:16.5
55
96
ROU
POTINGA Irina
11
2
27:32.2
3:24.1
56
76
POL
PITON Karolina
02
2
27:33.8
3:25.7
57
4
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
21
3
27:36.1
3:28.0
58
87
FRA
BRETON Claire
12
3
27:40.9
3:32.8
59
85
BLR
TALKACH Ala
24
6
27:41.3
3:33.2
60
45
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
13
4
27:55.0
3:46.9
61
92
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
11
2
27:56.4
3:48.3
62
25
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
12
3
28:20.0
4:11.9
63
112
BLR
PLIASKINA Kseniya
40
4
28:26.0
4:17.9
64
52
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
20
2
28:26.9
4:18.8
65
79
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
22
4
28:39.3
4:31.2
66
102
GBR
THORN Olwen
20
2
28:47.1
4:39.0
67
13
NED
SLOOF Chardine
22
4
28:49.5
4:41.4
68
121
CZE
BILA Tereza
22
4
28:50.0
4:41.9
69
17
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
12
3
28:51.7
4:43.6
70
5
SLO
DRCAR Lili
12
3
28:52.5
4:44.4
71
119
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
12
3
29:01.3
4:53.2
72
81
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
23
5
29:04.4
4:56.3
73
35
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
14
5
29:16.4
5:08.3
73
72
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
21
3
29:16.4
5:08.3
75
18
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
20
2
29:18.5
5:10.4
76
22
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
14
5
29:21.9
5:13.8
77
83
BLR
KALBIANOK Vera
23
5
29:27.1
5:19.0
78
40
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
33
6
29:36.7
5:28.6
79
65
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
21
3
29:41.4
5:33.3
80
95
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
22
4
29:42.0
5:33.9
81
116
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
00
0
29:43.3
5:35.2
82
94
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
13
4
29:43.5
5:35.4
83
57
GBR
POTTON Fay
03
3
29:52.9
5:44.8
84
50
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
23
5
30:01.2
5:53.1
85
103
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
30
3
30:03.6
5:55.5
86
108
SVK
SCHONOVA Michaela
11
2
30:24.1
6:16.0
87
15
BUL
STOIMENOVA Vasya
03
3
31:04.2
6:56.1
88
51
BIH
KOVACEVIC Ivana
32
5
31:15.5
7:07.4
89
75
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
41
5
31:17.3
7:09.2
90
14
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
22
4
31:31.5
7:23.4
91
88
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
21
3
32:07.8
7:59.7
92
86
CRO
PLESE Ana
10
1
32:49.4
8:41.3
93
41
LTU
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
32
5
33:02.6
8:54.5
94
120
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
13
4
33:12.6
9:04.5
95
56
BUL
GEORGIEVA Elena
42
6
33:42.4
9:34.3
96
44
HUN
CZENE Zsuzsa
41
5
35:04.5
10:56.4
97
62
SLO
LUSTRIK Neza
23
5
35:16.4
11:08.3
98
115
BUL
SEMERDZHIEVA Violeta
43
7
35:31.2
11:23.1
99
10
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
43
7
36:02.4
11:54.3
100
39
TUR
BASTUG Mehtap
44
8
36:08.3
12:00.2
101
99
BIH
LASICA Ana
41
5
36:22.8
12:14.7
102
16
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
32
5
36:32.4
12:24.3
103
70
TUR
YEGIN Burcu
03
3
36:43.6
12:35.5
104
78
TUR
ASKIN Elif
24
6
36:53.7
12:45.6
105
80
HUN
GUBALA Petra
41
5
38:28.8
14:20.7
106
54
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
34
7
38:41.9
14:33.8
107
98
HUN
BAKOS Zsofia
23
5
41:17.2
17:09.1
108
91
TUR
YILMAZ Rahsan
44
8
41:33.5
17:25.4
109
107
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
22
4
41:57.7
17:49.6
110
90
TUR
BELICE Elif
14
5
42:46.7
18:38.6
111
73
SRB
DUCIC Katarina
45
9
44:57.9
20:49.8
112
21
SRB
BODLOVIC Ksenija
44
8
45:03.5
20:55.4
113
60
MDA
CIOBANU Dimitrita
54
9
45:04.0
20:55.9
8
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
xx
0
19
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
43
7
106
SRB
DUKANOVIC Teodora
xx
0
113
TUR
URGUN Beybin
5x
5
118
LTU
DERENDIAJEVA Olga
43
7
11
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
xx
0
42
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
xx
0
109
GER
HITZER Kathrin
xx
0