Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

15 Янв 2010, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
31
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1001
2
47:16.3
0.0
2
20
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
1001
2
47:19.0
2.7
3
39
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1101
3
48:17.8
1:01.5
4
22
RUS
0020
2
48:26.3
1:10.0
5
13
RUS
1000
1
49:02.0
1:45.7
6
37
GER
HITZER Kathrin
0012
3
49:23.6
2:07.3
7
21
RUS
1110
3
49:28.0
2:11.7
8
51
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
0011
2
49:31.6
2:15.3
9
47
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
0011
2
49:36.7
2:20.4
10
3
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1110
3
50:04.9
2:48.6
11
10
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
2001
3
50:09.4
2:53.1
12
44
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0200
2
50:26.9
3:10.6
13
25
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
0100
1
50:33.8
3:17.5
14
50
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
1121
5
50:52.2
3:35.9
15
28
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
1101
3
51:06.0
3:49.7
16
59
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
0021
3
51:23.2
4:06.9
17
35
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
1011
3
51:45.0
4:28.7
18
49
RUS
SADILOVA Mariya
0203
5
52:11.4
4:55.1
19
5
RUS
1112
5
52:37.6
5:21.3
20
14
FRA
DUSSER Marine
0121
4
52:58.9
5:42.6
21
9
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
0111
3
53:01.5
5:45.2
22
55
GER
KÖNIG Susann
2121
6
53:03.7
5:47.4
23
24
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
2202
6
53:18.8
6:02.5
24
52
POL
PITON Karolina
1120
4
53:34.9
6:18.6
25
18
USA
BARNES Tracy
0011
2
53:38.6
6:22.3
26
53
RUS
PANCHENKO Julia
3203
8
54:33.3
7:17.0
27
27
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
1123
7
54:49.6
7:33.3
28
11
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
0002
2
54:50.6
7:34.3
29
58
USA
BOUTOT Grace
0010
1
54:58.2
7:41.9
30
2
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
0000
0
54:58.4
7:42.1
31
54
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
2001
3
55:03.1
7:46.8
32
30
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
2101
4
55:36.0
8:19.7
33
56
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
2111
5
55:40.8
8:24.5
34
26
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
1031
5
56:01.2
8:44.9
35
46
SWE
WESTLING Caroline
0201
3
56:10.5
8:54.2
36
12
GBR
FOWLER Emma
1012
4
56:38.4
9:22.1
37
8
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
0402
6
56:50.2
9:33.9
38
15
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
2222
8
57:04.9
9:48.6
39
19
USA
CHAMBERLAIN Beth Ann
1222
7
57:44.6
10:28.3
40
36
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1212
6
57:56.5
10:40.2
41
48
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
3302
8
57:57.0
10:40.7
42
45
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
3120
6
58:12.7
10:56.4
43
4
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
3221
8
58:24.3
11:08.0
44
16
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
3011
5
58:54.3
11:38.0
45
40
USA
BYRNE Addie
0101
2
1:00:30.8
13:14.5
46
6
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
2321
8
1:00:40.1
13:23.8
47
17
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
2231
8
1:05:17.7
18:01.4
48
42
BUL
LUHOVA Gabriela
1301
5
1:05:18.7
18:02.4
49
38
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
3212
8
1:05:42.4
18:26.1
50
1
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
1411
7
1:06:13.8
18:57.5
51
32
TUR
BASTUG Mehtap
4212
9
1:06:56.3
19:40.0
52
57
BUL
GEORGIEVA Elena
2224
10
1:07:06.5
19:50.2
53
7
HUN
CZENE Zsuzsa
0301
4
1:07:59.7
20:43.4
54
23
BUL
SEMERDZHIEVA Violeta
5221
10
1:08:26.0
21:09.7
55
41
TUR
ASKIN Elif
1243
10
1:09:31.1
22:14.8
56
29
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
1451
11
1:11:37.1
24:20.8
57
60
TUR
YEGIN Burcu
3231
9
1:12:24.2
25:07.9
58
34
HUN
GUBALA Petra
3432
12
1:15:16.3
28:00.0
59
43
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
0021
3
1:28:55.6
41:39.3
33
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
xxxx
0