Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2009/10

5-й Этап, Нове Место (Чехия)

Спринт, женщины

16 Янв 2010, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
61
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
02
2
22:49.1
0.0
2
59
GER
HITZER Kathrin
10
1
23:16.6
27.5
3
81
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
20
2
23:23.3
34.2
4
37
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
01
1
23:26.3
37.2
5
4
RUS
SADILOVA Mariya
02
2
23:29.0
39.9
6
22
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
21
3
23:32.5
43.4
7
39
RUS
02
2
23:32.6
43.5
8
19
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
01
1
23:33.1
44.0
9
11
AND
SOULIE Laure
11
2
23:49.4
1:00.3
10
55
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
01
1
23:52.3
1:03.2
11
8
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
22
4
23:57.8
1:08.7
12
43
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
01
1
24:02.2
1:13.1
13
58
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
00
0
24:04.2
1:15.1
14
45
GER
KÖNIG Susann
03
3
24:04.4
1:15.3
15
15
RUS
03
3
24:05.0
1:15.9
16
29
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
02
2
24:09.5
1:20.4
17
10
FRA
DUSSER Marine
11
2
24:17.1
1:28.0
18
25
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
01
1
24:17.9
1:28.8
19
71
RUS
03
3
24:19.9
1:30.8
20
52
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
02
2
24:24.5
1:35.4
21
16
POL
PITON Karolina
11
2
24:25.0
1:35.9
22
77
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
02
2
24:34.3
1:45.2
23
31
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
12
3
24:36.6
1:47.5
24
18
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
12
3
24:48.3
1:59.2
25
27
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
23
5
24:55.6
2:06.5
26
65
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
21
3
25:07.1
2:18.0
27
49
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
11
2
25:20.5
2:31.4
28
41
RUS
12
3
25:28.0
2:38.9
29
47
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
02
2
25:36.2
2:47.1
30
26
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
12
3
25:39.9
2:50.8
31
50
GBR
FOWLER Emma
02
2
25:40.0
2:50.9
32
54
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
10
1
25:43.4
2:54.3
32
70
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
00
0
25:43.4
2:54.3
34
36
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
04
4
25:44.4
2:55.3
35
48
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
12
3
25:51.0
3:01.9
36
56
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
12
3
25:57.1
3:08.0
37
84
RUS
PANCHENKO Julia
43
7
25:57.7
3:08.6
38
76
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
00
0
26:00.3
3:11.2
39
28
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
01
1
26:00.7
3:11.6
40
2
USA
BARNES Tracy
22
4
26:12.6
3:23.5
41
73
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
23
5
26:31.6
3:42.5
42
68
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
33
6
26:33.1
3:44.0
43
72
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
21
3
26:36.5
3:47.4
44
14
CZE
BILA Tereza
31
4
26:38.2
3:49.1
45
38
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
13
4
26:42.1
3:53.0
46
80
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
13
4
26:43.0
3:53.9
47
13
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
12
3
26:45.5
3:56.4
48
82
SWE
WESTLING Caroline
12
3
26:53.8
4:04.7
49
42
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
21
3
26:59.2
4:10.1
50
12
USA
CHAMBERLAIN Beth Ann
13
4
27:02.8
4:13.7
51
46
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
12
3
27:09.9
4:20.8
52
66
USA
BOUTOT Grace
03
3
27:13.2
4:24.1
53
40
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
32
5
27:18.0
4:28.9
54
51
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
10
1
27:25.8
4:36.7
55
21
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
12
3
27:25.9
4:36.8
56
78
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
12
3
27:42.7
4:53.6
57
23
GBR
POTTON Fay
12
3
27:57.3
5:08.2
58
74
USA
BYRNE Addie
11
2
27:57.4
5:08.3
59
9
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
13
4
28:06.9
5:17.8
60
60
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
14
5
28:38.4
5:49.3
61
17
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
22
4
28:49.4
6:00.3
62
69
BUL
GEORGIEVA Elena
04
4
29:12.3
6:23.2
63
7
BIH
KOVACEVIC Ivana
44
8
29:59.0
7:09.9
64
5
HUN
CZENE Zsuzsa
00
0
30:02.1
7:13.0
65
3
BUL
SEMERDZHIEVA Violeta
04
4
30:09.8
7:20.7
66
85
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
03
3
30:17.6
7:28.5
67
1
TUR
BASTUG Mehtap
33
6
30:26.0
7:36.9
68
44
TUR
YEGIN Burcu
11
2
30:49.7
8:00.6
69
53
TUR
ASKIN Elif
22
4
30:56.2
8:07.1
70
62
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
33
6
31:02.4
8:13.3
71
24
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
23
5
31:08.2
8:19.1
72
33
BUL
LUHOVA Gabriela
24
6
31:48.6
8:59.5
73
32
BIH
LASICA Ana
34
7
32:27.1
9:38.0
74
83
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
24
6
32:51.7
10:02.6
75
20
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
05
5
33:04.6
10:15.5
76
79
LTU
DERENDIAJEVA Olga
23
5
33:39.4
10:50.3
77
30
HUN
GUBALA Petra
25
7
33:55.9
11:06.8
78
75
TUR
ONVER Sebnem
22
4
34:07.0
11:17.9
79
57
TUR
YILMAZ Rahsan
13
4
34:14.7
11:25.6
80
64
TUR
BELICE Elif
33
6
36:04.9
13:15.8
81
6
SRB
DUCIC Katarina
53
8
36:54.4
14:05.3
82
67
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
31
4
37:07.5
14:18.4
83
63
SRB
HODZIC Vahida
55
10
39:32.7
16:43.6
84
34
SRB
DUKANOVIC Teodora
45
9
1:00:11.5
37:22.4
35
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
xx
0