Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

7 Фев 2010, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
GER
KNIE Christoph
1000
1
37:36.4
0.0
2
2
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
2101
4
37:48.3
11.9
3
1
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0021
3
38:04.9
28.5
4
7
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0202
4
38:29.9
53.5
5
11
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0200
2
38:40.6
1:04.2
6
22
GER
ROESCH Michael
0021
3
38:42.0
1:05.6
7
20
CAN
CLEGG Robin
0020
2
38:42.8
1:06.4
8
23
RUS
0012
3
38:45.7
1:09.3
9
12
RUS
1022
5
38:47.4
1:11.0
10
15
FRA
HABERT Lois
1010
2
38:55.9
1:19.5
11
8
GER
LESSER Erik
0022
4
38:56.0
1:19.6
12
17
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0021
3
39:11.0
1:34.6
13
3
AUT
HAUSER Michael
1021
4
39:13.1
1:36.7
14
6
GER
LANG Toni
3020
5
39:27.5
1:51.1
15
5
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2021
5
39:35.0
1:58.6
16
9
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0210
3
39:38.9
2:02.5
17
27
GER
GRAF Daniel
0000
0
39:45.9
2:09.5
18
10
GER
GRAF Florian
1112
5
39:46.9
2:10.5
19
18
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
0101
2
40:03.9
2:27.5
20
13
RUS
SHREYDER Alexander
0013
4
40:24.3
2:47.9
21
19
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
0013
4
40:31.2
2:54.8
22
16
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
2000
2
40:50.5
3:14.1
23
25
NOR
ENG Martin
2001
3
40:56.7
3:20.3
24
21
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
0222
6
41:03.1
3:26.7
25
14
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
1031
5
41:20.2
3:43.8
26
32
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
1003
4
41:23.1
3:46.7
27
34
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
2100
3
41:55.4
4:19.0
28
24
CAN
SMITH Tyson
1112
5
41:59.7
4:23.3
29
28
CAN
COTE Patrick
0002
2
42:05.1
4:28.7
30
31
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
1200
3
42:20.4
4:44.0
31
30
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
0010
1
42:36.0
4:59.6
32
36
RUS
OGARKOV Alexander
1020
3
42:49.0
5:12.6
33
33
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0211
4
43:07.6
5:31.2
34
26
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
3003
6
43:28.3
5:51.9
35
39
CAN
SMITH Nathan
2100
3
43:38.2
6:01.8
36
35
AUT
NUSS Alexander
1110
3
43:51.4
6:15.0
37
29
RUS
TRUSOV Alexey
3212
8
44:33.5
6:57.1
38
37
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
1221
6
46:06.7
8:30.3
39
40
FIN
LAITINEN Ville
0121
4
46:51.5
9:15.1
40
38
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
2112
6
46:57.4
9:21.0
41
41
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
1312
7
48:03.1
10:26.7
42
42
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
0123
6
50:00.5
12:24.1
43
44
SRB
HODZIC Edin
0241
7
51:42.5
14:06.1
44
45
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
1112
5
54:00.2
16:23.8
45
46
BIH
COSIC Miro
1102
4
58:51.3
21:14.9
46
48
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
2241
9
1:03:02.3
25:25.9
47
47
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
1023
6
1:05:24.1
27:47.7
48
49
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
4343
14
1:07:58.4
30:22.0
49
51
AND
NAUDI BERMON Miquel
0453
12
1:13:00.1
35:23.7
43
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
34xx
7
50
SRB
STOJIC Igor
433x
10