Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2009/10

6-й Этап, От-Морьен (Франция)

Спринт, мужчины

6 Фев 2010, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
27
GER
BÖHM Daniel
01
1
27:48.7
0.0
2
18
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
12
3
27:52.6
3.9
3
41
AUT
HAUSER Michael
10
1
28:09.8
21.1
4
39
GER
KNIE Christoph
00
0
28:11.1
22.4
5
23
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
01
1
28:11.2
22.5
6
38
GER
LANG Toni
21
3
28:17.3
28.6
7
36
CAN
GREEN Brendan
02
2
28:25.7
37.0
8
21
GER
LESSER Erik
11
2
28:31.8
43.1
9
45
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
10
1
28:35.4
46.7
10
9
GER
GRAF Florian
10
1
28:35.7
47.0
11
31
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
02
2
28:37.7
49.0
12
13
RUS
31
4
28:39.3
50.6
13
49
RUS
SHREYDER Alexander
11
2
28:47.9
59.2
14
50
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
10
1
28:48.9
1:00.2
15
42
FRA
HABERT Lois
02
2
28:50.1
1:01.4
16
28
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
00
0
29:01.4
1:12.7
17
2
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
02
2
29:03.5
1:14.8
18
11
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
01
1
29:08.6
1:19.9
19
4
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
11
2
29:12.8
1:24.1
20
35
CAN
CLEGG Robin
12
3
29:16.0
1:27.3
21
52
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
12
3
29:21.9
1:33.2
22
15
GER
ROESCH Michael
13
4
29:22.4
1:33.7
23
22
RUS
03
3
29:22.6
1:33.9
24
51
CAN
SMITH Tyson
10
1
29:30.9
1:42.2
25
14
NOR
ENG Martin
02
2
29:31.5
1:42.8
26
7
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
10
1
29:34.4
1:45.7
27
37
GER
GRAF Daniel
10
1
29:38.1
1:49.4
28
53
CAN
COTE Patrick
11
2
30:02.9
2:14.2
29
17
RUS
TRUSOV Alexey
21
3
30:05.7
2:17.0
30
10
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
00
0
30:08.6
2:19.9
31
19
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
13
4
30:11.8
2:23.1
32
43
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
22
4
30:14.1
2:25.4
33
26
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
11
2
30:16.8
2:28.1
34
48
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
12
3
30:39.6
2:50.9
35
16
AUT
NUSS Alexander
11
2
30:46.8
2:58.1
36
20
RUS
OGARKOV Alexander
12
3
30:48.4
2:59.7
37
32
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
01
1
30:56.4
3:07.7
38
6
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
20
2
31:31.8
3:43.1
39
12
CAN
SMITH Nathan
22
4
31:39.8
3:51.1
40
40
FIN
LAITINEN Ville
11
2
31:44.9
3:56.2
41
34
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
24
6
32:09.9
4:21.2
42
30
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
24
6
32:54.9
5:06.2
43
29
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
02
2
33:57.2
6:08.5
44
8
SRB
HODZIC Edin
24
6
33:58.3
6:09.6
45
3
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
33
6
35:08.9
7:20.2
46
5
BIH
COSIC Miro
11
2
36:31.5
8:42.8
47
44
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
02
2
39:26.0
11:37.3
48
25
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
32
5
39:28.7
11:40.0
49
24
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
13
4
39:31.8
11:43.1
50
46
SRB
STOJIC Igor
33
6
40:19.4
12:30.7
51
33
AND
NAUDI BERMON Miquel
25
7
43:34.0
15:45.3
1
BIH
LIZDEK Velibor
4x
4
47
NOR
L'ABEÉ-LUND Magnus
xx