Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

13 Фев 2010, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0000
0
37:44.1
0.0
2
3
RUS
1100
2
38:11.4
27.3
3
6
GER
LANG Toni
1110
3
38:26.3
42.2
4
1
CAN
GREEN Brendan
1121
5
38:39.7
55.6
5
10
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0022
4
38:56.6
1:12.5
6
21
GER
ROESCH Michael
0021
3
39:03.0
1:18.9
7
15
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1100
2
39:04.7
1:20.6
8
13
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
1002
3
39:05.0
1:20.9
9
4
RUS
1041
6
39:06.4
1:22.3
10
2
GER
KNIE Christoph
1002
3
39:21.2
1:37.1
11
17
GER
GRAF Daniel
1010
2
39:55.1
2:11.0
12
16
FRA
HABERT Lois
0022
4
40:04.2
2:20.1
13
7
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0013
4
40:04.5
2:20.4
14
9
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
3121
7
40:16.9
2:32.8
15
8
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
2131
7
40:26.9
2:42.8
16
42
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
0021
3
40:32.2
2:48.1
17
14
NOR
ENG Martin
1111
4
40:48.6
3:04.5
18
20
GER
GRAF Florian
1121
5
40:50.9
3:06.8
19
22
RUS
SHREYDER Alexander
0021
3
40:52.4
3:08.3
20
12
RUS
TRUSOV Alexey
0221
5
40:54.2
3:10.1
21
32
GER
LESSER Erik
1020
3
40:56.9
3:12.8
22
19
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
0111
3
40:58.5
3:14.4
23
27
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
2000
2
41:00.5
3:16.4
24
23
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
2120
5
41:29.7
3:45.6
25
47
ITA
ZINI Rudy
1100
2
41:37.6
3:53.5
26
26
AUT
HAUSER Michael
0231
6
41:45.5
4:01.4
27
43
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
2000
2
41:58.5
4:14.4
28
24
FRA
SOUCHAL Mathieu
1102
4
42:07.5
4:23.4
29
40
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
2011
4
42:10.7
4:26.6
30
18
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
0032
5
42:12.2
4:28.1
31
36
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0001
1
42:12.9
4:28.8
32
46
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
1000
1
42:13.0
4:28.9
33
35
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
1232
8
42:14.5
4:30.4
34
25
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
0221
5
42:33.0
4:48.9
35
37
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
0121
4
42:42.0
4:57.9
36
39
RUS
OGARKOV Alexander
1110
3
42:47.7
5:03.6
37
54
ITA
POZZI Nicola
0112
4
43:02.9
5:18.8
38
49
ITA
DODDI Mirco
0121
4
43:10.1
5:26.0
39
11
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
4122
9
43:20.9
5:36.8
40
30
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
2210
5
43:26.4
5:42.3
41
29
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0142
7
43:26.7
5:42.6
42
52
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
1112
5
44:03.1
6:19.0
43
51
CAN
SMITH Nathan
1121
5
44:18.9
6:34.8
44
28
FRA
PORRET Vincent
1131
6
44:28.2
6:44.1
45
33
NOR
L'ABEÉ-LUND Magnus
1032
6
44:39.3
6:55.2
46
57
SLO
VONCINA Vid
1122
6
45:12.3
7:28.2
47
58
CAN
COTE Patrick
0122
5
45:26.0
7:41.9
48
50
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
1031
5
45:46.1
8:02.0
49
34
CAN
SMITH Tyson
2312
8
45:57.2
8:13.1
50
53
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0103
4
46:08.3
8:24.2
51
41
ITA
GALASSI Michael
4341
12
46:21.2
8:37.1
52
38
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
4242
12
47:13.4
9:29.3
53
55
GBR
BEYER Pete
0402
6
47:23.6
9:39.5
54
60
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
2041
7
48:19.1
10:35.0
55
56
ITA
LAZZARINI Paolo
3334
13
48:50.2
11:06.1
56
59
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
1032
6
49:49.7
12:05.6
48
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
23xx
5
31
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
xxxx
44
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
xxxx
45
SUI
STEBLER Christian
xxxx