Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

13 Фев 2010, 12:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2100
3
34:29.6
0.0
2
2
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
0020
2
34:39.6
10.0
3
3
AND
SOULIE Laure
0010
1
35:05.9
36.3
4
4
RUS
0013
4
35:29.8
1:00.2
5
8
RUS
DEMIDOVA Maria
0010
1
35:38.5
1:08.9
6
7
RUS
0011
2
36:04.2
1:34.6
7
9
ITA
ERTL Barbara
0100
1
36:28.7
1:59.1
8
5
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
0041
5
36:42.4
2:12.8
9
28
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1000
1
37:10.7
2:41.1
10
26
FRA
DUSSER Marine
0020
2
37:20.9
2:51.3
11
14
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0012
3
37:23.7
2:54.1
12
16
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0200
2
37:41.9
3:12.3
13
29
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0012
3
37:49.3
3:19.7
14
11
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
1000
1
37:52.8
3:23.2
15
22
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0212
5
37:55.7
3:26.1
16
6
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
1111
4
38:00.3
3:30.7
17
21
RUS
PANCHENKO Julia
0023
5
38:01.3
3:31.7
18
20
FRA
BOSC Laure
0021
3
38:12.6
3:43.0
19
15
RUS
ZEVAKHINA Tatiana
1110
3
38:18.9
3:49.3
20
17
NOR
RINGEN Elise
1014
6
38:32.8
4:03.2
21
13
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
0124
7
38:47.7
4:18.1
22
10
GER
DÖLL Juliane
1122
6
38:53.8
4:24.2
23
23
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
1031
5
38:57.3
4:27.7
24
33
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
1001
2
39:11.3
4:41.7
25
12
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
1230
6
39:33.9
5:04.3
26
19
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0012
3
39:56.1
5:26.5
27
42
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
1001
2
40:24.6
5:55.0
28
18
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
1313
8
40:51.4
6:21.8
29
24
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
1122
6
41:13.4
6:43.8
30
34
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
0011
2
42:06.4
7:36.8
31
31
GBR
WALKER Adele
1112
5
42:10.5
7:40.9
32
43
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0210
3
42:25.6
7:56.0
33
46
GBR
FOWLER Emma
1001
2
42:29.2
7:59.6
34
37
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
0010
1
42:34.1
8:04.5
35
30
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
2221
7
43:03.3
8:33.7
36
50
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
1102
4
43:49.6
9:20.0
37
41
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
1210
4
43:55.7
9:26.1
38
40
FRA
BRETON Claire
2302
7
44:05.6
9:36.0
39
47
GBR
THORN Olwen
1210
4
44:27.3
9:57.7
40
44
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
1111
4
44:37.6
10:08.0
41
39
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
0232
7
44:41.2
10:11.6
42
51
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
2221
7
45:16.3
10:46.7
43
38
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
2123
8
46:24.0
11:54.4
44
45
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
3243
12
46:44.2
12:14.6
45
49
SLO
DRCAR Lili
1331
8
46:52.1
12:22.5
46
53
BIH
KOVACEVIC Ivana
0212
5
50:05.5
15:35.9
47
52
GBR
JONES Nerys
1324
10
50:59.3
16:29.7
48
56
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
1322
8
58:28.4
23:58.8
49
57
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
3234
12
59:28.7
24:59.1
50
55
BIH
LASICA Ana
2251
10
1:01:10.8
26:41.2
54
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
114x
6
25
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
xxxx
27
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
xxxx
32
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
xxxx
35
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
xxxx
36
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
xxxx
48
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
xxxx
58
CRO
PLESE Ana
xxxx
59
HUN
BAKOS Zsofia
xxxx
60
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
xxxx