Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2009/10

7-й Этап, Мартелл (Италия)

Спринт, мужчины

12 Фев 2010, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
38
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
0
26:02.5
0.0
2
22
GER
KNIE Christoph
00
0
26:46.8
44.3
3
31
RUS
01
1
26:56.5
54.0
4
34
RUS
02
2
26:59.8
57.3
5
47
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
10
1
27:03.1
1:00.6
6
46
GER
LANG Toni
02
2
27:10.1
1:07.6
7
40
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
10
1
27:17.3
1:14.8
8
20
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
12
3
27:19.7
1:17.2
9
39
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
11
2
27:21.3
1:18.8
10
42
GER
BÖHM Daniel
03
3
27:22.6
1:20.1
11
18
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
00
0
27:30.6
1:28.1
12
90
RUS
TRUSOV Alexey
01
1
27:40.5
1:38.0
13
45
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
21
3
27:44.4
1:41.9
14
30
NOR
ENG Martin
01
1
27:47.0
1:44.5
15
15
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
02
2
27:48.8
1:46.3
15
54
FRA
HABERT Lois
02
2
27:48.8
1:46.3
17
19
GER
GRAF Daniel
02
2
27:53.0
1:50.5
18
13
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
01
1
27:54.5
1:52.0
19
69
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
01
1
28:05.2
2:02.7
20
92
GER
GRAF Florian
20
2
28:07.3
2:04.8
21
81
GER
ROESCH Michael
13
4
28:07.5
2:05.0
22
78
RUS
SHREYDER Alexander
11
2
28:08.8
2:06.3
23
82
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
20
2
28:18.4
2:15.9
24
2
FRA
SOUCHAL Mathieu
00
0
28:19.8
2:17.3
25
32
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
02
2
28:23.1
2:20.6
26
48
AUT
HAUSER Michael
22
4
28:26.1
2:23.6
27
95
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
01
1
28:29.0
2:26.5
28
80
FRA
PORRET Vincent
01
1
28:38.7
2:36.2
29
44
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
11
2
28:39.5
2:37.0
30
59
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
01
1
28:46.5
2:44.0
31
7
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
22
4
28:48.6
2:46.1
32
61
GER
LESSER Erik
13
4
28:52.6
2:50.1
33
86
NOR
L'ABEÉ-LUND Magnus
02
2
28:54.3
2:51.8
34
11
CAN
SMITH Tyson
02
2
28:55.7
2:53.2
35
16
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
24
6
28:56.6
2:54.1
36
27
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
02
2
28:57.7
2:55.2
37
71
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
00
0
28:57.8
2:55.3
37
94
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
11
2
28:57.8
2:55.3
39
23
RUS
OGARKOV Alexander
11
2
29:01.7
2:59.2
40
9
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
04
4
29:02.2
2:59.7
41
14
ITA
GALASSI Michael
03
3
29:05.3
3:02.8
42
62
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
13
4
29:07.3
3:04.8
43
50
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
12
3
29:10.8
3:08.3
44
73
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
20
2
29:12.5
3:10.0
45
24
SUI
STEBLER Christian
13
4
29:17.9
3:15.4
46
53
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
20
2
29:18.9
3:16.4
47
41
ITA
ZINI Rudy
21
3
29:22.2
3:19.7
48
97
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
10
1
29:28.1
3:25.6
49
91
ITA
DODDI Mirco
10
1
29:29.4
3:26.9
50
49
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
01
1
29:41.3
3:38.8
51
84
CAN
SMITH Nathan
21
3
29:45.0
3:42.5
52
63
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
40
4
29:50.8
3:48.3
53
10
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
03
3
29:53.8
3:51.3
54
74
ITA
POZZI Nicola
32
5
29:53.9
3:51.4
55
37
GBR
BEYER Pete
01
1
29:57.1
3:54.6
56
8
ITA
LAZZARINI Paolo
22
4
30:02.8
4:00.3
57
12
SLO
VONCINA Vid
40
4
30:13.6
4:11.1
58
70
CAN
COTE Patrick
12
3
30:13.7
4:11.2
59
35
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
10
1
30:20.1
4:17.6
60
57
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
11
2
30:24.3
4:21.8
61
64
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
11
2
30:24.5
4:22.0
62
21
FIN
LAITINEN Ville
10
1
30:35.5
4:33.0
63
79
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
22
4
31:06.0
5:03.5
64
26
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
12
3
31:26.4
5:23.9
65
76
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
34
7
31:27.0
5:24.5
66
4
SRB
HODZIC Edin
22
4
31:31.6
5:29.1
67
66
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
24
6
31:40.2
5:37.7
68
51
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
13
4
31:49.1
5:46.6
69
77
SLO
POVIRK Anze
11
2
32:04.8
6:02.3
70
29
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
11
2
32:14.4
6:11.9
71
58
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
40
4
32:15.9
6:13.4
72
55
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
04
4
32:20.9
6:18.4
73
60
GBR
HILL Stephen
02
2
32:22.1
6:19.6
74
83
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
22
4
32:41.9
6:39.4
75
33
NED
COOL Herbert
12
3
32:45.6
6:43.1
76
36
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
13
4
32:54.1
6:51.6
77
1
GBR
BIRMINGHAM Paul
03
3
33:17.5
7:15.0
78
75
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
23
5
33:28.9
7:26.4
79
25
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
23
5
33:56.2
7:53.7
80
28
CRO
BURIC Matej
41
5
34:06.9
8:04.4
81
5
HUN
SZABO Milan
24
6
34:11.9
8:09.4
82
56
SRB
HODZIC Admir
12
3
34:13.9
8:11.4
83
43
BIH
COSIC Miro
12
3
34:19.0
8:16.5
84
17
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
42
6
34:56.3
8:53.8
85
6
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
11
2
35:39.8
9:37.3
86
89
ESP
REGUERA BRAVO Ivan
14
5
35:42.5
9:40.0
87
67
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
02
2
35:48.4
9:45.9
88
93
GBR
KELLY Carl
44
8
36:34.9
10:32.4
89
68
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
42
6
36:49.7
10:47.2
90
3
ESP
FERNANDEZ Mario
33
6
37:13.7
11:11.2
91
85
SRB
STOJIC Igor
24
6
37:17.8
11:15.3
92
88
BIH
LIZDEK Velibor
35
8
38:06.9
12:04.4
93
72
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
43
7
39:16.0
13:13.5
94
65
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
55
10
40:04.9
14:02.4
52
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
45
9
87
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
xx
96
AUT
NUSS Alexander
xx