Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

12 Фев 2010, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
48
GER
HITZER Kathrin
10
1
25:02.8
0.0
2
44
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
30
3
25:27.1
24.3
3
38
AND
SOULIE Laure
11
2
25:35.4
32.6
4
54
RUS
11
2
25:36.3
33.5
5
31
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
11
2
25:40.1
37.3
6
19
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
01
1
25:47.1
44.3
7
37
RUS
11
2
25:49.2
46.4
8
13
RUS
DEMIDOVA Maria
02
2
25:52.0
49.2
9
67
ITA
ERTL Barbara
00
0
26:05.6
1:02.8
10
69
GER
DÖLL Juliane
11
2
26:13.9
1:11.1
11
56
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
00
0
26:17.7
1:14.9
12
12
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
02
2
26:20.9
1:18.1
13
26
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
02
2
26:21.3
1:18.5
14
32
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
11
2
26:28.8
1:26.0
15
11
RUS
ZEVAKHINA Tatiana
01
1
26:31.2
1:28.4
16
64
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
12
3
26:39.1
1:36.3
17
59
NOR
RINGEN Elise
03
3
26:40.2
1:37.4
18
22
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
21
3
26:45.1
1:42.3
19
21
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
00
0
26:47.9
1:45.1
19
24
FRA
BOSC Laure
02
2
26:47.9
1:45.1
21
70
RUS
PANCHENKO Julia
21
3
26:51.6
1:48.8
22
20
FRA
BESCOND Anais
31
4
26:54.6
1:51.8
23
35
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
22
4
26:57.2
1:54.4
24
62
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
01
1
26:57.3
1:54.5
25
57
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
01
1
27:00.5
1:57.7
26
41
FRA
DUSSER Marine
11
2
27:02.7
1:59.9
27
29
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
01
1
27:04.4
2:01.6
28
33
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
02
2
27:05.4
2:02.6
29
23
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
12
3
27:13.2
2:10.4
30
2
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
01
1
27:14.8
2:12.0
31
3
GBR
WALKER Adele
01
1
27:46.8
2:44.0
32
52
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
01
1
27:48.4
2:45.6
33
6
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
12
3
27:52.7
2:49.9
34
8
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
20
2
28:00.0
2:57.2
35
15
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
02
2
28:06.3
3:03.5
36
47
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
20
2
28:16.6
3:13.8
37
42
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
10
1
28:17.4
3:14.6
38
10
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
10
1
28:27.9
3:25.1
39
65
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
21
3
28:31.7
3:28.9
40
51
FRA
BRETON Claire
13
4
28:47.8
3:45.0
41
4
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
12
3
28:59.7
3:56.9
42
14
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
23
5
29:03.0
4:00.2
43
58
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
31
4
29:10.6
4:07.8
44
60
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
11
2
29:16.1
4:13.3
45
46
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
34
7
29:22.1
4:19.3
46
9
GBR
FOWLER Emma
12
3
29:27.1
4:24.3
47
25
GBR
THORN Olwen
02
2
29:36.6
4:33.8
48
28
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
11
2
29:40.4
4:37.6
49
18
SLO
DRCAR Lili
13
4
29:49.1
4:46.3
50
49
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
22
4
29:52.1
4:49.3
51
30
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
33
6
30:19.2
5:16.4
52
68
GBR
JONES Nerys
22
4
31:08.1
6:05.3
53
1
BIH
KOVACEVIC Ivana
22
4
31:16.2
6:13.4
54
36
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
23
5
34:02.8
9:00.0
55
66
BIH
LASICA Ana
22
4
34:14.6
9:11.8
56
45
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
22
4
34:42.2
9:39.4
57
40
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
33
6
34:42.6
9:39.8
58
43
CRO
PLESE Ana
33
6
37:24.0
12:21.2
59
61
HUN
BAKOS Zsofia
32
5
41:17.0
16:14.2
60
53
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
01
1
41:59.9
16:57.1
61
27
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
23
5
42:54.9
17:52.1
62
55
SRB
HODZIC Vahida
25
7
43:03.4
18:00.6
63
34
SRB
DZEKOVIC Ajla
35
8
48:06.0
23:03.2
64
16
SRB
DUKANOVIC Teodora
44
8
1:03:27.5
38:24.7
5
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
0x
0
17
HUN
GUBALA Petra
3x
3
50
GBR
POTTON Fay
13
4
63
SRB
DUCIC Katarina
5x
5
7
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
xx
0
39
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
xx
0